See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 12 January 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * L Burke
 1 Bid Before Sunset 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP9-4 kg
 14 Para Handy 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP11-4 kg
[Collapse] * L Tarentaal
 11 Word Count 3 14:251200mMdn Plate7-2.5 kg
 9 Amazing Satchmo 5 15:351600mMdn Plate4-2.5 kg
 11 Cohiba Allday 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP9-2.5 kg
 11 Harvest Wind 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP14-2.5 kg
 10 Snapscan 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP10-2.5 kg
 15 Ready To Rumble 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP14-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * S Mbhele
 8 Mio Vito 3 14:251200mMdn Plate11-2.5 kg
 9 Carribean Carnival 4 15:001400mMdn Plate6-2.5 kg
 8 At The Office 5 15:351600mMdn Plate8-2.5 kg
 12 Flash Fire 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP10-2.5 kg
 10 Palo Alto 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP8-2.5 kg
 9 Durty Nelly 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP12-2.5 kg
 3 Magic Sailor 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP15-2.5 kg
[Collapse] A Andrews
 3 Hallelujah 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate1 
 8 Alabama Slide 4 15:001400mMdn Plate4 
 2 Inside Politics 5 15:351600mMdn Plate9 
 5 Second Chance 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP4 
 3 Room At The Top 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP10 
 14 Passion Peach 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP4 
 12 Icon King 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP6 
[Collapse] A Domeyer
 3 Santa Clara 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP5 
 9 Miraculously Ours 3 14:251200mMdn Plate5 
 10 Petite Bijou 4 15:001400mMdn Plate5 
 6 Naturalist 5 15:351600mMdn Plate1 
 1 Woodstock Fairy 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP12 
 5 Spirit Of Song 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP5 
 12 Gimme London 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP8 
 4 Winter Storm 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP8 
[Collapse] A Marcus
 7 Ibra 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate2 
 4 Love Supreme 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP4 
 1 Hurricane Silva 4 15:001400mMdn Plate8 
 3 Northern Spy 5 15:351600mMdn Plate7 
 3 Nastergal 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP8 
 6 Mushi Sterek (AUS) 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP2 
 1 Mythical Bolt 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP7 
[Collapse] A Mgudlwa
 5 When And How 4 15:001400mMdn Plate3 
 8 Fortune Flies 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP2 
 13 Sally Called 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP5 
[Collapse] B May
 4 Secret Depths 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP1 
 4 In The Jungle 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP13 
 8 Tally-Ho 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP6 
[Collapse] C Orffer
 5 Senor Don 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate3 
 2 Intothelimelight (AUS) 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP3 
 10 Tuscan Kiss 3 14:251200mMdn Plate3 
 2 Louisa May 4 15:001400mMdn Plate1 
 12 Var Express 5 15:351600mMdn Plate3 
 9 Depeche 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP5 
 9 Gimmie A Cohiba 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP6 
 4 Outlandos D'Amour 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP11 
 9 Tyrian 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP5 
[Collapse] D Ashby
 6 Warrior Tiger 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate5 
 5 Casablanca Kid 3 14:251200mMdn Plate9 
 11 Head Of The Pack 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP1 
[Collapse] D Dillon
 1 Double Alliance 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate6 
 3 Crusade's Promise 4 15:001400mMdn Plate2 
 7 Super Dino (AUS) 5 15:351600mMdn Plate6 
 2 Perfect Air 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP6 
 1 Elusive Victor 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP11 
 3 Carioca 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP1 
 7 Lucky Dancer 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP4 
[Collapse] G Behr
 2 Captain Carlos 3 14:251200mMdn Plate6 
 11 Two Ten Wave 5 15:351600mMdn Plate10 
 6 Aldato 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP12 
[Collapse] G Cheyne
 4 Mister Vargus 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate4 
 1 Luna Child 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP2 
 1 Brave Tiger 3 14:251200mMdn Plate2 
 6 Profound 4 15:001400mMdn Plate7 
 10 Mishegoss 5 15:351600mMdn Plate5 
 6 Heaven's Embrace 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP11 
 2 St Vladimir 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP3 
 11 Rush Hour Girl 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP3 
 2 Silver Master 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP16 
[Collapse] K de Melo
 5 Glamorous Life 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP1 
 4 Benevolence 3 14:251200mMdn Plate10 
 11 Pink Rose 4 15:001400mMdn Plate11 
 5 Gimme Peace 5 15:351600mMdn Plate12 
 7 Blue Flower 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP3 
 13 Parisian Gold 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP4 
 2 Evelina 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP14 
 8 Dragon Power 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP12 
[Collapse] L Mxothwa
 7 Spoils Of War 4 15:001400mMdn Plate10 
 1 Tron 5 15:351600mMdn Plate2 
 7 King Of Aces 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP7 
 6 Limelight 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP13 
[Collapse] M Byleveld
 2 Ground Control 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate7 
 3 Gallagher 3 14:251200mMdn Plate4 
 4 Dubula 5 15:351600mMdn Plate11 
 10 Jetorio 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP7 
 7 Jameson Girl 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP7 
 5 Quick Star 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP17 
[Collapse] M Winnaar
 7 Kingsman 3 14:251200mMdn Plate8 
 12 Mr Lover Boy 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP2 
 16 Waitingfortonight 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP9 
[Collapse] O Noach
 6 Destruction Boy 3 14:251200mMdn Plate1 
 4 Sierra Line 4 15:001400mMdn Plate9 
 8 Gibraltar Green 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP9 
 13 Love To Fly 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP3 
[Collapse] X Carstens
 14 Bonnieandclyde 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP1 
 5 Nanna Anna 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP13 
 10 Dayonaut 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP10 
Page 1 of 1 (121 items)Prev[1]Next v