See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Scottsville
Date: Wednesday, 16 January 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * A Arries
 6 Green Ice 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP8 
 10 Roy's Stingray (AUS) 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP10 
 9 Roy's Taxi 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP1 
 4 Spanish Fort 10 12:05800m??2 
[Collapse] * E S Ngwane
 9 Clarehaven 2 13:401400mMdn Plate2 
 6 Komeshans Flight 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP2 
 12 Love Button 4 14:551950mMdn Plate3 
 10 Chere's Joy 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP11 
 11 Salubrious 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP11 
 7 Little Winter 11 12:351000m??3 
[Collapse] * J Gates
 3 Miesque Sunrise 2 13:401400mMdn Plate7-4 kg
 3 Miss Reliable (NZ) 4 14:551950mMdn Plate12-4 kg
 9 Awesomely Tuned 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP6-4 kg
 8 Caddy Master 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP8-4 kg
[Collapse] * J Jacobs
 14 Lunar Tide 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP12-4 kg
[Collapse] * K Sakayi
 2 Jayden's Shreya 2 13:401400mMdn Plate12-2.5 kg
 1 Expresso Martini 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP1-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * L J Ferraris
 2 Mr Rabe 1 13:051400mMdn Plate11 
 11 Sixth Form 4 14:551950mMdn Plate2 
 5 Skyfire 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP5 
 4 Champagne Gold 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP1 
 14 Eternal Words 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP16 
 13 Secret Success 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP15 
 6 Abbey 11 12:351000m??1 
[Collapse] A Marcus
 3 Uncle Charlie 1 13:051400mMdn Plate7 
 4 Song Of The Forest 2 13:401400mMdn Plate8 
 3 Generous Lady 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP5 
 5 Unilateral 4 14:551950mMdn Plate9 
 6 Awayinthewoods 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP5 
 4 Mashari 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP4 
[Collapse] B Jacobson
 8 Excessive Grace 2 13:401400mMdn Plate6 
 4 Hashtaggthemost 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP6 
[Collapse] C Zackey
 7 Romanesca 1 13:051400mMdn Plate6 
 6 Queen Makeda 2 13:401400mMdn Plate3 
 8 Purple And Gold 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP4 
 12 Lilibet 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP2 
 10 Putchini 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP13 
 3 One Kiss 10 12:05800m??3 
[Collapse] D Dillon
 8 Master Of The Sea 1 13:051400mMdn Plate10 
 11 Anuchke's Wings 2 13:401400mMdn Plate5 
 4 Jamaica Bay 4 14:551950mMdn Plate6 
 3 Roman Courtesan 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP2 
 2 Ooh La La 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP11 
 5 King's Story 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP5 
[Collapse] E Pheiffer
 1 Classic Rock 10 12:05800m??5 
[Collapse] G Wright
 9 Catch The Devil 1 13:051400mMdn Plate2 
 2 Lady Li Lay 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP6 
 5 Hello Summer 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP1 
 3 Washington Square 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP11 
[Collapse] J L Samuel
 15 Flaming Desire 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP13 
 15 Spike Wells 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP9 
 2 Boulderdash 11 12:351000m??2 
[Collapse] J P v'd Merwe
 5 Green Caviar 2 13:401400mMdn Plate11 
 9 Sheza Rockstar 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP9 
 12 Silvan Saint 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP6 
 2 Noble Deed 10 12:05800m??6 
[Collapse] K de Melo
 6 Italian Way 1 13:051400mMdn Plate4 
 4 Pumpkin Queen 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP4 
 8 Orient Express 4 14:551950mMdn Plate10 
 5 Josephine Baker 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP5 
 8 Noemi 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP12 
[Collapse] K Kalychurun
 10 Vallanaut 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP3 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 5 Victorious Man 1 13:051400mMdn Plate3 
 10 Allez Les Bleu (AUS) 2 13:401400mMdn Plate4 
 1 Parabola 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP1 
 7 Wisp Of Glory (AUS) 4 14:551950mMdn Plate15 
 7 Rose Of Peru 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP7 
 2 Zelvano 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP10 
 1 Laat Lammetjie (AUS) 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP14 
 4 Ponzi 11 12:351000m??4 
[Collapse] L Pagel
 12 Paradise Lost 1 13:051400mMdn Plate9 
 13 Karin B 2 13:401400mMdn Plate13 
 10 Hispanic Hoopla 4 14:551950mMdn Plate14 
 3 Golden Syrup 11 12:351000m??6 
[Collapse] M Khan
 10 First Call 1 13:051400mMdn Plate12 
 12 Bon Maman 2 13:401400mMdn Plate9 
 13 Circle In The Sand 4 14:551950mMdn Plate13 
 2 Little Audrey 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP8 
 8 Holy Flame 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP4 
 7 Mocha Rose 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP7 
 7 Ninjinsky's Son 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP2 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 14 Valkyrie Silk 2 13:401400mMdn Plate10 
 2 Three Ships 4 14:551950mMdn Plate5 
 11 Regal River 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP6 
 3 Chestnut's Charm 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP2 
 13 Silver Raisin 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP9 
 11 Honest Prince 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP7 
[Collapse] S Moodley
 1 Misty Heath 2 13:401400mMdn Plate14 
 5 Argenteus 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP3 
 6 Belle Of Paris 4 14:551950mMdn Plate11 
 4 Janice's Secret (AUS) 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP3 
 9 Biker Babe 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP4 
 6 Epic Sword 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP10 
[Collapse] S Randolph
 1 Roy's Physco (AUS) 1 13:051400mMdn Plate5 
 7 Duchess Lane 2 13:401400mMdn Plate1 
 9 Ruby Cove 4 14:551950mMdn Plate8 
 11 Netanya 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP3 
 2 Master Of Mischief 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP3 
 6 Bling A Ding Ding 10 12:05800m??4 
 5 Sarah's Prince (NZ) 11 12:351000m??7 
[Collapse] T Godden
 4 Solicitor General 1 13:051400mMdn Plate8 
 1 Silver Prancer 4 14:551950mMdn Plate4 
 7 Chatty Cathy 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP9 
[Collapse] W Kennedy
 11 Golden Galaxy 1 13:051400mMdn Plate1 
 7 Ella's World 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP7 
 6 Mythical Magic 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP10 
 1 Red Herring 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP7 
 3 Miss Calypso 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP8 
 1 I Fly 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP14 
 5 Tam's Lover 10 12:05800m??1 
 1 Isca 11 12:351000m??5 
Page 1 of 1 (135 items)Prev[1]Next v