See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Vaal
Date: Tuesday, 12 February 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * D R Lerena
 16 Ashoka 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP11-1.5 kg
 5 Countess Var 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP13-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * D Schwarz
 7 Ritchi 2 12:551800mMdn Plate11 
 13 Ryder 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP1 
 3 Odd Rob 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP4 
 10 Curbstone Shuffle 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP5 
 3 Brand New Cadillac 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP10 
 7 Moggie Brown 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP9 
 7 Claremorris 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP9 
[Collapse] * K Matsunyane
 11 Until Dawn 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP8-2.5 kg
 1 Lily Theresa 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP6-2.5 kg
 2 Florence 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP5-2.5 kg
 4 Ottawa 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP13-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * N Klink
 12 Gentleman Only 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP8-2.5 kg
 15 Walnut Dash 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP12-2.5 kg
 12 Gonnafly 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP8-2.5 kg
 10 Tricia 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP12-2.5 kg
 1 Swell Time 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP4-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * T Juglall
 9 Poormanslady 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP2-4 kg
[Collapse] B Nyawo
 11 Gimme A Var 2 12:551800mMdn Plate16 
[Collapse] C Bantam
 13 Aegean 2 12:551800mMdn Plate6 
 9 Mantracker 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP16 
 13 All I Got 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP3 
 8 Itsmydarlin 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP6 
 9 Clairvoyance 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP1 
[Collapse] C Habib
 8 Leftrightgoodnight 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP5 
 4 Lady Jackson 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP6 
 2 Queen Rachel 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP11 
[Collapse] C Herrera Gomez
 9 Phillydelphia 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP5 
[Collapse] C Little
 4 King Of Blues 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP7 
[Collapse] C Maujean
 5 Perfect Storm 1 12:201450mMdn Plate7 
 5 Jagesa Jagesa 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP10 
 2 Ilitshe (AUS) 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP1 
 6 La Roquette 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP3 
[Collapse] C Storey
 10 Master Of Legends 1 12:201450mMdn Plate17 
 8 Take My Word 2 12:551800mMdn Plate5 
 7 Brookie 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP13 
[Collapse] C Zackey
 2 It Takes Two 1 12:201450mMdn Plate2 
 6 Crystal Stream 2 12:551800mMdn Plate2 
 2 Finchatton 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP7 
 11 Gold Dawn 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP10 
 9 Illegal 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP8 
 10 Fararanga 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP10 
[Collapse] D De Gouveia
 13 Miss Tycoon 1 12:201450mMdn Plate1 
 3 Waqaas (AUS) 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP15 
 7 She Rocks 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP6 
 7 Modjadji 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP5 
[Collapse] D L Habib
 15 Pixel 2 12:551800mMdn Plate12 
 1 Senor Lizard 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP3 
 6 Ninjara 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP11 
[Collapse] G Lerena
 3 Jacko Boy 1 12:201450mMdn Plate6 
 16 Evening Bell 2 12:551800mMdn Plate8 
 5 The Rocketman (AUS) 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP6 
 2 Angelic 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP11 
 4 Kentucky Blue 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP9 
 2 Opera 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP2 
 3 Coyote Girl 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP3 
 5 Shezashiningstar 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP3 
[Collapse] J Greyling
 2 Powered Beauty (AUS) 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP14 
[Collapse] J Penny
 12 Golden Glow 2 12:551800mMdn Plate14 
 15 Supa Mufti 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP6 
 11 Plucky Plunderer 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP6 
[Collapse] K Steyn
 12 Pretty Quick 1 12:201450mMdn Plate13 
 12 Piccadilly Square 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP7 
[Collapse] L Bester
 9 Our Biscuit 2 12:551800mMdn Plate4 
 14 Oracle Of Delphi 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP5 
 13 Wallaby Wanabe (AUS) 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP1 
 13 Red Orbit 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP7 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 7 Burindi 1 12:201450mMdn Plate4 
 5 Jungle Jane 2 12:551800mMdn Plate10 
 1 Psychic 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP12 
 8 Throng 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP8 
 6 Big Myth (AUS) 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP13 
 5 Mighty And Magic 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP4 
 7 Visuality 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP5 
 4 Memphis Belle 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP7 
 13 Fly North 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP12 
 6 Cop Shop 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP8 
[Collapse] M Thackeray
 6 Plum Field 1 12:201450mMdn Plate10 
 12 Blue Sage 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP2 
[Collapse] M V'Rensburg
 4 Glitter Path 1 12:201450mMdn Plate3 
 4 Kissmeinmydreams 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP4 
 9 Beautiful Shay 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP7 
 5 Lady Negra 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP8 
 3 Lady Of The World 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP4 
 8 Queen Of War 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP2 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 8 Crucreek 1 12:201450mMdn Plate9 
 2 Magic's First 2 12:551800mMdn Plate15 
 8 Storm Outgoing 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP3 
 6 Yamoto 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP3 
 14 Il Mondo 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP9 
 10 Village Deep 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP2 
 11 Furla 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP12 
[Collapse] P Strydom
 3 Ponchielli 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP1 
[Collapse] R Danielson
 3 Ossetra 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP10 
 1 Invincible Lady 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP3 
[Collapse] R Munger
 9 Miss Samurai 1 12:201450mMdn Plate12 
 6 Agent Kay 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP2 
 7 Come The Day 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP5 
 5 Pretty Border 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP4 
 9 Kurt's Approval 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP9 
 3 Rings And Things 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP13 
 12 Ilha Da Var 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP11 
[Collapse] R Simons
 1 Minona 1 12:201450mMdn Plate11 
 4 Golden Spiral 2 12:551800mMdn Plate7 
 1 Santa Vittoria (AUS) 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP14 
 10 Jailhouse Jazz (AUS) 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP1 
 1 Arikel 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP4 
 10 Torrey Pines 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP6 
[Collapse] S Brown
 14 The Jocelyn Tree 1 12:201450mMdn Plate5 
 10 One Dollar Massage 2 12:551800mMdn Plate3 
[Collapse] S Chambers
 14 Mrs Wils 2 12:551800mMdn Plate13 
 11 Triple It 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP8 
[Collapse] S Khumalo
 11 Truce 1 12:201450mMdn Plate8 
 3 Ever Fair 2 12:551800mMdn Plate1 
 11 Myview 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP7 
 4 Dan The Lad 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP1 
 8 Mattina 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP1 
 6 Tendre 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP12 
Page 1 of 2 (162 items)Prev[1]2Next v