See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Turffontein
Date: Saturday, 16 March 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * D R Lerena
 5 Crucreek 1 12:251400mMdn Plate1-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * D Schwarz
 8 Duke Of Swing 3 13:351400mMdn Plate2 
 4 Isphan 5 14:451000mMR 92 HCP6 
 7 Vine Street Star 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP4 
 11 Champagne Haze 7 15:551160mGrade 29 
 1 Hero's Honour 8 16:301800mHCP (L)9 
[Collapse] * L J Ferraris
 11 Jive Express 1 12:251400mMdn Plate10 
 5 Folk Dance 2 13:001400mCon Plate2 
 3 Tripple Z 3 13:351400mMdn Plate11 
 1 Pretty Ballerina 4 14:101800mFM 80 HCP3 
 10 Miss Pinkerton 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP8 
 10 Green Plains 7 15:551160mGrade 217 
 5 Romany Prince 8 16:301800mHCP (L)11 
 12 Queenie 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP2 
[Collapse] * T Juglall
 7 Short Skirt Flirt 1 12:251400mMdn Plate6-4 kg
 5 Waity Katie 4 14:101800mFM 80 HCP5-4 kg
[Collapse] A Marcus
 1 Vistula 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP10 
 3 Cirillo 7 15:551160mGrade 22 
 4 Social Order 8 16:301800mHCP (L)7 
[Collapse] C Habib
 11 Divine Odyssey 8 16:301800mHCP (L)4 
 15 Monarch Air 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP9 
[Collapse] C Little
 3 Destinys Game 1 12:251400mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] C Maujean
 4 Baron Rodney 3 13:351400mMdn Plate6 
 16 Schippers 7 15:551160mGrade 210 
 8 Fly Thought 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP17 
[Collapse] C Storey
 10 Conquering Britain 1 12:251400mMdn Plate4 
 3 Pool Party 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP9 
[Collapse] C Zackey
 9 Pretty Quick 1 12:251400mMdn Plate9 
 11 Stockbridge 3 13:351400mMdn Plate10 
[Collapse] D De Gouveia
 12 Steady Way 1 12:251400mMdn Plate12 
 6 Vetri Vel 3 13:351400mMdn Plate7 
 7 Whorly Whorly 5 14:451000mMR 92 HCP4 
 5 Rock A Roll Dancer 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP1 
 12 Billy Silver 7 15:551160mGrade 213 
 2 Flowing Gown 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP13 
[Collapse] D L Habib
 1 Favourite Model 1 12:251400mMdn Plate5 
 6 Kissable 5 14:451000mMR 92 HCP3 
 13 All I Got 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP5 
[Collapse] G Lerena
 2 Jacko Boy 1 12:251400mMdn Plate7 
 2 Setablaze 3 13:351400mMdn Plate4 
 2 Cathedral County 5 14:451000mMR 92 HCP5 
 4 Nautic Spirit (AUS) 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP3 
 6 Rivarine 7 15:551160mGrade 21 
 7 Pietro Mascagni 8 16:301800mHCP (L)3 
 4 Solemn Promise 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP10 
[Collapse] K Derere
 8 Fuyu 1 12:251400mMdn Plate11 
[Collapse] K Steyn
 6 Serendipity 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP3 
[Collapse] K Zechner
 2 Braxton 4 14:101800mFM 80 HCP4 
 1 Bull Valley 7 15:551160mGrade 215 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 4 Hareer 1 12:251400mMdn Plate3 
 6 Celtic Sea 2 13:001400mCon Plate3 
 9 Meeraas 3 13:351400mMdn Plate3 
 3 Jamra 4 14:101800mFM 80 HCP2 
 2 Trip To Heaven 7 15:551160mGrade 214 
 8 Pilou 8 16:301800mHCP (L)10 
 3 Jetorio 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP7 
[Collapse] M V'Rensburg
 6 Jenga 1 12:251400mMdn Plate2 
 5 Blanco 3 13:351400mMdn Plate1 
 2 Mrs O 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP5 
 5 Down To Zero 7 15:551160mGrade 211 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 1 Angel's Power 5 14:451000mMR 92 HCP1 
 7 Prince Of Kahal 7 15:551160mGrade 24 
 6 Liege 8 16:301800mHCP (L)1 
 11 Dunas Douradas 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP16 
[Collapse] P Strydom
 4 Redberry Lane 2 13:001400mCon Plate1 
 8 Red Chesnut Road 7 15:551160mGrade 23 
 9 Cash Time 8 16:301800mHCP (L)8 
[Collapse] R Danielson
 4 Romi's Boy 7 15:551160mGrade 28 
 5 Gold Scent 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP8 
[Collapse] R Munger
 7 Midnight Rambler 3 13:351400mMdn Plate9 
 6 My Dream Chaser 4 14:101800mFM 80 HCP1 
 3 Great Shaka 5 14:451000mMR 92 HCP2 
 9 Boss Babe 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP6 
 14 Donny G 7 15:551160mGrade 27 
 9 Western Dance 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP1 
[Collapse] R Simons
 1 Excellent Al 3 13:351400mMdn Plate8 
 4 Fariha (AUS) 4 14:101800mFM 80 HCP6 
 5 Valbonne 5 14:451000mMR 92 HCP7 
 6 Peppermint Tea 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP2 
 9 Mardi Gras 7 15:551160mGrade 216 
 3 Noble Secret 8 16:301800mHCP (L)2 
 14 Curbstone Shuffle 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP12 
[Collapse] S Brown
 1 Rouge Allure 2 13:001400mCon Plate6 
 8 Artemisia 6 15:201160mFM 84 HCP7 
 10 Dress For Success 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP6 
[Collapse] S Khumalo
 3 Fresnaye 2 13:001400mCon Plate5 
 10 Specman 3 13:351400mMdn Plate5 
 13 Tandava (ZIM) 7 15:551160mGrade 25 
 2 Dawn Assault 8 16:301800mHCP (L)6 
 1 Angelic Appeal 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP15 
[Collapse] W Kennedy
 2 Takingthepeace 2 13:001400mCon Plate4 
 15 Exquisite Touch 7 15:551160mGrade 26 
 10 The Dazzler 8 16:301800mHCP (L)5 
 7 Ledimasprincess 9 17:051800mFM 64 HCP11 
Page 1 of 1 (120 items)Prev[1]Next v