See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Greyville
Date: Sunday, 17 March 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * A Arries
 11 Seattle Frost 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate10 
 6 Green Caviar 3 13:251400mMdn Plate7 
 9 Above Eleven 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP2 
 7 Classic Guard 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP9 
 6 Prince Ardent 9 17:001600mMdn Plate1 
[Collapse] * J Gates
 7 Valliant Knight 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate8-2.5 kg
 3 Die Antwoord 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate3-2.5 kg
 3 Class Of Eight 3 13:251400mMdn Plate11-2.5 kg
 10 Cascada 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP2-2.5 kg
 8 Call To Duty 9 17:001600mMdn Plate8-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * J Jacobs
 1 Generous Lady 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP5-4 kg
[Collapse] * K Sakayi
 5 Love Button 3 13:251400mMdn Plate4-1.5 kg
 7 See The Prize 4 14:001200mMdn Plate3-1.5 kg
 8 Ooh La La 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP1-1.5 kg
 7 Tantalist 9 17:001600mMdn Plate4-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * L J Ferraris
 4 Maxima 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate9 
 9 Apple Magic 3 13:251400mMdn Plate1 
 11 In Full Bloom 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP6 
 4 Affranchi 6 15:101400mProg Plate4 
 4 Disney Princess 8 16:251900mMdn Plate1 
 10 River Jordan 9 17:001600mMdn Plate7 
[Collapse] * Y Ramzan
 12 Sand Queen 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP11-4 kg
 11 Shady Grey 9 17:001600mMdn Plate13-4 kg
 4 Black Orchid 12 11:401000m??8-4 kg
[Collapse] A Marcus
 3 Double Games 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate5 
 9 Padre Pio 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate4 
 5 Samsara 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP6 
[Collapse] A Mgudlwa
 5 Someone Exciting 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP16 
[Collapse] B Jacobson
 5 It's Him 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate5 
 3 Excessive Grace 8 16:251900mMdn Plate12 
[Collapse] B Lerena
 2 Diamante 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP3 
[Collapse] D L Habib
 4 Doublethink 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate2 
 9 Atrevete 4 14:001200mMdn Plate7 
[Collapse] E S Ngwane
 8 Jamaica Inn 3 13:251400mMdn Plate5 
 11 Sassy Queen 8 16:251900mMdn Plate6 
 7 My Blue Safari 12 11:401000m??3 
[Collapse] G Wright
 4 Hey Jude 3 13:251400mMdn Plate8 
 4 She's A Crusade 4 14:001200mMdn Plate6 
 14 Everlasting Love 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP1 
 8 Run To Denmark 6 15:101400mProg Plate1 
 12 Velvet Season 9 17:001600mMdn Plate3 
[Collapse] J L Samuel
 13 Skyfire 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP5 
 8 Rainbow Unicorn 12 11:401000m??2 
[Collapse] K de Melo
 1 African Warrior 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate7 
 7 Daydream Believer 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP8 
 3 Seattle Skyline 6 15:101400mProg Plate5 
 6 She's A Dream 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP8 
 5 Orient Express 8 16:251900mMdn Plate8 
 2 Peacock Alley 12 11:401000m??5 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 2 Chief Officer 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate2 
 1 Ad Altisima 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate6 
 2 Call Me Tonight 3 13:251400mMdn Plate9 
 3 Seventh Light 4 14:001200mMdn Plate2 
 8 Dream Dancer 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP14 
 1 Captain And Master 6 15:101400mProg Plate3 
 1 Jamaica Bay 8 16:251900mMdn Plate9 
 13 Windcheater 9 17:001600mMdn Plate10 
 3 Sovereign Spirit 12 11:401000m??1 
[Collapse] M Khan
 6 Juniper Lane 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate9 
 1 Frosty Princess 3 13:251400mMdn Plate6 
 5 Adona 4 14:001200mMdn Plate10 
 6 La Valette 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP12 
 5 Mr Greenlight 6 15:101400mProg Plate8 
 7 Circle In The Sand 8 16:251900mMdn Plate11 
 5 Mr Rabe 9 17:001600mMdn Plate9 
 6 Candy Apple 12 11:401000m??6 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 7 Justfortheepenny 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate8 
 11 Mai Dancer 3 13:251400mMdn Plate10 
 4 I'm Free 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP17 
 4 Gorgeous Guest 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP10 
 8 Sun On Sand 8 16:251900mMdn Plate10 
 1 Whiskey Road 9 17:001600mMdn Plate6 
[Collapse] S Brown
 8 We Light The Fire 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate6 
 8 Jayden's Shreya 4 14:001200mMdn Plate5 
 9 Hope For Millions 8 16:251900mMdn Plate3 
 9 Paradise Lost 9 17:001600mMdn Plate12 
[Collapse] S Moodley
 8 King Of Tara 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate1 
 6 Misty Heath 4 14:001200mMdn Plate1 
 10 Be Happy 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP13 
 6 Whispering Hill 8 16:251900mMdn Plate4 
 4 King Of Samash 9 17:001600mMdn Plate2 
 1 Arthur Shelby 12 11:401000m??7 
[Collapse] S Randolph
 6 Straight 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate3 
 10 Karin B 3 13:251400mMdn Plate2 
 10 Donnazetti 4 14:001200mMdn Plate4 
 1 Amber Furst 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP15 
 7 Twice As Smart 6 15:101400mProg Plate7 
 3 Cause And Effect 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP7 
 10 Power Pitch 8 16:251900mMdn Plate2 
 2 Fire Island 9 17:001600mMdn Plate11 
[Collapse] S Veale
 5 Ninotto 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate1 
 10 Ron's Joy 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate7 
 1 Chanel Allure 4 14:001200mMdn Plate9 
 2 Dieci 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP7 
 6 Tristful 6 15:101400mProg Plate2 
 9 French Legend 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP4 
 12 Clara 8 16:251900mMdn Plate5 
 3 Final Assembly 9 17:001600mMdn Plate5 
 5 Ballantine Hall 12 11:401000m??4 
[Collapse] W Kennedy
 9 Elnora 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate4 
 2 Al Jazeera 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate11 
 7 Kir 3 13:251400mMdn Plate3 
 2 Queen Makeda 4 14:001200mMdn Plate8 
 3 Oratorina 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP10 
 2 Marchingontogether 6 15:101400mProg Plate6 
 2 Saucy Broad 8 16:251900mMdn Plate7 
Page 1 of 1 (129 items)Prev[1]Next v