See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Greyville
Date: Wednesday, 20 March 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * A Arries
 3 Justadoreher 1 12:551200mMdn Juv Plate6 
 8 Sheza Rockstar 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP4 
 6 Roy's Novice (AUS) 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP2 
 6 Stormborne Thunder (AUS) 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP4 
 4 Mah Bin 10 12:201000m??3 
[Collapse] * J Gates
 1 Bling A Ding Ding 1 12:551200mMdn Juv Plate7-2.5 kg
 1 Podcast 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP9-2.5 kg
 8 Linnger Longer 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP5-2.5 kg
 2 Biker Babe 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP8-2.5 kg
 8 Uncle Harold 10 12:201000m??5-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * K Sakayi
 4 Lady Legend 1 12:551200mMdn Juv Plate8-1.5 kg
 6 Lilibet 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP9-1.5 kg
 4 Lady Sharon 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP1-1.5 kg
 10 Salubrious 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP10-1.5 kg
 9 Kilvington 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP9-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * L J Ferraris
 7 Watchword 1 12:551200mMdn Juv Plate5 
 6 Noble Rock 2 13:301200mMdn Plate6 
 11 They Say 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP6 
 9 Art Attack 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP4 
 3 Mambo Lyric 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP8 
 3 Shukamisa 6 15:551700mMR 89 HCP3 
 7 Uncle Frank 10 12:201000m??6 
[Collapse] * Y Ramzan
 4 Viti Levu 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP3-4 kg
[Collapse] A Mgudlwa
 7 Sarah's Prince (NZ) 2 13:301200mMdn Plate5 
[Collapse] D De Gouveia
 3 Phoenix Sun 2 13:301200mMdn Plate2 
 10 Stop And Stare 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP4 
 5 Miesque Sunrise 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP2 
 7 Burnburry 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP9 
[Collapse] E S Ngwane
 6 Truly Wicked 6 15:551700mMR 89 HCP7 
 9 Shadow Hunter 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP5 
[Collapse] G Wright
 6 Checkpoint Charlie 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP3 
 7 Capoeira 6 15:551700mMR 89 HCP5 
 5 Rose Of Peru 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP6 
[Collapse] J L Samuel
 9 Northern Storm 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP6 
 10 Flaming Desire 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP10 
 6 Nitzram 10 12:201000m??7 
[Collapse] K de Melo
 4 Peter Piper 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP11 
 7 Eternal Words 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP1 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 8 Welakapela 1 12:551200mMdn Juv Plate2 
 1 Dallas 2 13:301200mMdn Plate4 
 7 Secret Dynasty 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP1 
 2 Little Bristol 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP6 
 2 Code Writer 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP9 
 5 Stream Ahead 6 15:551700mMR 89 HCP6 
 8 Miss Twist 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP4 
 2 Suzi Woo 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP7 
 1 Dreams Are Made (AUS) 10 12:201000m??8 
[Collapse] M Khan
 6 Trip To Freedom 1 12:551200mMdn Juv Plate1 
 5 Harmonica 2 13:301200mMdn Plate7 
 8 Ninjinsky's Son 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP10 
 4 Tombola 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP8 
 1 Mocha Rose 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP3 
 4 Duke Of Spin 6 15:551700mMR 89 HCP1 
 3 Crystal Ball 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP1 
 3 Lady Abigail 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP5 
 3 High Voltage 10 12:201000m??2 
[Collapse] S Brown
 9 The Kid 2 13:301200mMdn Plate8 
 2 Elusive Wolf 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP2 
 1 Flamenco Dancer 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP2 
 5 Purple And Gold 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP8 
[Collapse] S Moodley
 8 Shadrack 2 13:301200mMdn Plate1 
 3 Palace Rose 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP3 
 7 Bequia 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP5 
[Collapse] S Randolph
 5 Miss Missouri 1 12:551200mMdn Juv Plate3 
 4 Fiorano 2 13:301200mMdn Plate3 
 3 Kingston Boy 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP5 
 6 Spiffy 5 15:201400mFM 62 HCP7 
 4 Mystical Summer 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP7 
 1 On The Bright Side 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP2 
 2 Sweet Empress 10 12:201000m??4 
[Collapse] S Veale
 5 Techno Captain 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP8 
 5 Sheik's Storm 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP1 
 1 Amor Ardiente 6 15:551700mMR 89 HCP2 
 8 Awesomely Tuned 8 17:051600mFM 60 HCP6 
[Collapse] W Kennedy
 2 Cantata Choir 1 12:551200mMdn Juv Plate4 
 2 Opensea 2 13:301200mMdn Plate9 
 9 Pantsula 3 14:051400mMR 72 HCP7 
 7 Miss Calypso 4 14:401400mFM 62 HCP7 
 2 Blackball 6 15:551700mMR 89 HCP4 
 1 Daidala 7 16:301600mFM 60 HCP3 
 5 Mamba Duke 10 12:201000m??1 
Page 1 of 1 (99 items)Prev[1]Next v