See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Turffontein
Date: Thursday, 21 March 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * D R Lerena
 3 Sovereign Reign 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP4-1.5 kg
 9 Countess Var 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP7-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * D Schwarz
 1 The Sands 2 12:401200mMdn Plate10 
 3 Super Fine 3 13:101200mMdn Plate10 
 4 Andiamo 4 13:401450mMdn Plate1 
 11 Billie's Boy 5 14:101600mMdn Plate7 
 8 Armstrong 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP1 
 14 Effortless 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP3 
[Collapse] * K Matsunyane
 13 Sweet Trial 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP5-2.5 kg
 4 No More Words 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP9-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * L J Ferraris
 1 Aqua Delta 1 12:101200mJuv Plate1 
 8 Cinnabon 5 14:101600mMdn Plate11 
 2 March To Glory 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP7 
 3 Purple Diamond 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP8 
 5 Frankly 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP10 
 4 Upskilled 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP6 
[Collapse] * N Klink
 8 Stellarmein 3 13:101200mMdn Plate7-2.5 kg
 9 Hear The Trumpet 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP4-2.5 kg
 2 Swell Time 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP12-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * T Juglall
 10 Conquering Britain 3 13:101200mMdn Plate5-4 kg
 7 Queen Rachel 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP3-4 kg
 11 Ficticious 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP15-4 kg
[Collapse] B Nyawo
 12 Feitas Flyer 5 14:101600mMdn Plate5 
[Collapse] C Bantam
 7 Eagle Ruler 2 12:401200mMdn Plate11 
 10 Appache Outlaw 5 14:101600mMdn Plate13 
[Collapse] C Habib
 10 Commanche Sioux 4 13:401450mMdn Plate6 
 3 Dry Your Eyes 5 14:101600mMdn Plate4 
 6 Lady Jackson 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP6 
[Collapse] C Herrera Gomez
 13 The Whisper 4 13:401450mMdn Plate11 
[Collapse] C Little
 4 Without Limits 3 13:101200mMdn Plate11 
 1 Mambo Symphony 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP13 
[Collapse] C Maujean
 3 Gimme The Fire 2 12:401200mMdn Plate9 
 11 Eightfolds Lass 4 13:401450mMdn Plate13 
 6 Mr Cuddles 5 14:101600mMdn Plate3 
 9 Dread The Dragon 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP9 
 7 Starlighttemptress 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP1 
[Collapse] C Storey
 5 Kryger 1 12:101200mJuv Plate3 
 9 Foursixsixfour 3 13:101200mMdn Plate9 
[Collapse] C Zackey
 3 Groban 1 12:101200mJuv Plate9 
 1 Just A Greeting 3 13:101200mMdn Plate8 
 1 Glitter Path 4 13:401450mMdn Plate2 
 8 Revelation 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP11 
 7 Jameson Girl 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP6 
 2 Illegal 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP7 
 10 Cosmic Mist 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP14 
[Collapse] D De Gouveia
 9 Lemon Drop Shot 2 12:401200mMdn Plate8 
 9 What A Captain 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP9 
[Collapse] D L Habib
 6 Mr Jackson 1 12:101200mJuv Plate8 
 10 One Of Our Own 2 12:401200mMdn Plate7 
 7 Oceans Pride 3 13:101200mMdn Plate1 
 5 Petite Aime 4 13:401450mMdn Plate3 
 2 Dan The Lad 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP2 
 13 Liquid Gold 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP13 
[Collapse] G Lerena
 2 Ehsaan 1 12:101200mJuv Plate2 
 4 Captain's Alpha 2 12:401200mMdn Plate2 
 2 Jacko Boy 4 13:401450mMdn Plate10 
 2 Chevron 5 14:101600mMdn Plate1 
 5 Orapa 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP8 
 5 Bold Coast 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP3 
 6 Coyote Girl 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP9 
[Collapse] J Greyling
 7 Turf Master 5 14:101600mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] J Penny
 6 Category Four 2 12:401200mMdn Plate1 
 6 Rock Me Pokey 3 13:101200mMdn Plate2 
 10 Perfact 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP1 
 11 Ilha Da Var 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP1 
[Collapse] J Sampson
 13 The Brass Way 5 14:101600mMdn Plate9 
 1 Copper Jay 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP4 
[Collapse] K Derere
 3 Notquitethereyet 4 13:401450mMdn Plate7 
[Collapse] K Steyn
 3 Rock Pigeon 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP11 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 9 Keep Smiling 1 12:101200mJuv Plate4 
 8 Karakoram 2 12:401200mMdn Plate4 
 2 Destinys Game 3 13:101200mMdn Plate4 
 9 Captivating 4 13:401450mMdn Plate5 
 4 Double Winner 5 14:101600mMdn Plate2 
 7 Sea Air 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP2 
 4 Mythical Bolt 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP10 
 3 Visuality 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP8 
[Collapse] M Thackeray
 11 Mique 3 13:101200mMdn Plate6 
 7 Exultant 4 13:401450mMdn Plate8 
 14 Mr Tinsel 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP6 
[Collapse] M V'Rensburg
 5 Fort Sioux 2 12:401200mMdn Plate5 
 5 Great Prosperity 3 13:101200mMdn Plate3 
 6 Short Skirt Flirt 4 13:401450mMdn Plate9 
 10 Varimax 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP5 
 1 Modjadji 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP8 
[Collapse] P Strydom
 4 Norland 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP12 
[Collapse] R Danielson
 7 Pinch Pot 1 12:101200mJuv Plate6 
 11 Responsible 2 12:401200mMdn Plate6 
 12 Jay Bomb 3 13:101200mMdn Plate12 
 12 Storm Outgoing 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP15 
 5 I Ain'T Trippin 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP5 
[Collapse] R Munger
 2 The Russian Sailor 2 12:401200mMdn Plate3 
 8 Acronym 4 13:401450mMdn Plate4 
 11 Neng Kapa Neng 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP3 
 6 Double 'O' Eight 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP7 
 10 Queen Of War 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP5 
 1 Passion Peach 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP11 
[Collapse] R Simons
 4 Jash (AUS) 1 12:101200mJuv Plate5 
 1 Lasair 5 14:101600mMdn Plate12 
 12 Claremorris 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP2 
[Collapse] S Brown
 8 Potalas Prince 1 12:101200mJuv Plate7 
 12 The Jocelyn Tree 4 13:401450mMdn Plate12 
 9 Hero Factor 5 14:101600mMdn Plate10 
[Collapse] S Khumalo
 5 Paused 5 14:101600mMdn Plate6 
 6 Over Sharing 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP14 
 8 Ottawa 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP2 
 8 Splat The Cat 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP4 
Page 1 of 1 (138 items)Prev[1]Next v