See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Tuesday, 16 April 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * L Burke
 12 Time For Launch 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate12-4 kg
 4 Hot Salsa 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate1-4 kg
 12 Fort Calgary 8 17:351800mMdn Plate18-4 kg
[Collapse] * L Tarentaal
 16 Why Leigh 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate2-2.5 kg
 2 Fateful 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP1-2.5 kg
 7 Celestial Prince 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP4-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * S Mbhele
 10 Nan 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate15-1.5 kg
 1 Kamaishi 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP8-1.5 kg
 10 Grandiflora 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP6-1.5 kg
 4 The Silva Fox 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP8-1.5 kg
[Collapse] A Andrews
 1 Chilly Winter 3 14:401400mJuv Plate1 
 16 Dayonaut 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP15 
 5 Summer Olimpics 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP15 
 8 Al Jalali 8 17:351800mMdn Plate16 
[Collapse] A Domeyer
 2 Chaac 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate6 
 11 Sailing Ship 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate10 
 5 Drama Queen 3 14:401400mJuv Plate4 
 4 Vendee Globe 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP16 
 2 Window To Africa 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP1 
 4 After Glow 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP12 
 2 Silver De Lange 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP9 
 5 Mist Of Time 8 17:351800mMdn Plate15 
[Collapse] A Marcus
 1 Heaven's Embrace 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP10 
[Collapse] B Fayd'Herbe
 9 Shinnecock 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate10 
 2 Aye Aye 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate17 
 3 Chakri 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP14 
 1 Ancestry 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP6 
 15 Miraculously Ours 8 17:351800mMdn Plate9 
[Collapse] C Orffer
 6 Jean's Man 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate4 
 12 Stylish Icon 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate4 
 1 Scribner 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP8 
 3 Almost Captured 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP7 
 16 Norfolk Pine 8 17:351800mMdn Plate12 
[Collapse] D Ashby
 4 Fighter 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate9 
[Collapse] G Behr
 8 Rising Moon 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate7 
 15 Watch Me Now 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate13 
 3 Rockin' Ringo 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP9 
 11 Regal Ruby 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP7 
 7 Yosma 8 17:351800mMdn Plate6 
[Collapse] G Cheyne
 3 Dimitri 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate1 
 9 Mon Cherie 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate6 
 2 Driving Miss Daisy 3 14:401400mJuv Plate5 
 10 Bestday Of Mylife 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP13 
 9 Bitter Lemon 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP9 
 6 Wallis Simpson 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP8 
 9 High Key 8 17:351800mMdn Plate17 
[Collapse] K de Melo
 11 Three Two Charlie 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate5 
 7 Khaya's Flower 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate3 
 6 Gimme Gimme Gimme 3 14:401400mJuv Plate2 
 11 Beethoven 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP3 
 8 Crowded House 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP4 
 2 Dancing Sally 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP1 
 3 Gimme Peace 8 17:351800mMdn Plate4 
[Collapse] L Mxothwa
 7 Macheath 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate2 
 3 Crosscourt 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate12 
 6 Forty Days 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP17 
 9 Suite Francaise (AUS) 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP3 
 5 Vilette 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP7 
 1 Anse Lazio (AUS) 8 17:351800mMdn Plate13 
[Collapse] M Byleveld
 8 Mirage 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate11 
 5 Caesura 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP4 
 5 Rocket Girl 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP6 
 7 Rock On Wood 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP11 
 4 Maraschino 8 17:351800mMdn Plate3 
[Collapse] M Winnaar
 6 Kathleen 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate16 
 13 In The Jungle 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP7 
 14 Hammie's Fan 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP9 
 3 Parade March 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP1 
 11 Shooting Star 8 17:351800mMdn Plate10 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 9 West Of Seattle 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP18 
 13 Alpha Saphire 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP5 
 8 Super Dino (AUS) 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP5 
 6 Bold Vision 8 17:351800mMdn Plate2 
[Collapse] O Noach
 1 All Black 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate8 
 14 Tahitian Star 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate7 
 7 White Lace 3 14:401400mJuv Plate3 
 8 Sherwood Forest 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP2 
 15 Power Girl 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP2 
 6 Bold Assassin 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP2 
 14 Destruction Boy 8 17:351800mMdn Plate14 
[Collapse] R Fourie
 5 General Franco 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate11 
 1 Amy Johnson 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate14 
 3 Ferrari Red 3 14:401400mJuv Plate7 
 7 Quest 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP5 
 4 Kawakami 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP2 
 8 Fortune Flies 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP4 
 2 Orange Bitters 8 17:351800mMdn Plate11 
[Collapse] R Munger
 13 Sweet Karma 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate9 
 15 Mr Lover Boy 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP12 
 6 Strawberry Fire 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP3 
 12 Tattooed Rocker 6 16:251600mFM 72 HCP13 
 13 Nolimitations 8 17:351800mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] S Cele
 14 King Of Aces 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP14 
 9 Troop The Colour 7 17:002500mMR 79 HCP3 
[Collapse] S Khumalo
 10 Stormin Norman 1 13:301000mMdn Juv Plate3 
 5 Ibra 2 14:051000mMdn Juv Plate5 
 4 Bad Habit 3 14:401400mJuv Plate6 
 12 Icon King 4 15:151400mMR 68 HCP6 
 7 Pearl Tiara 5 15:501400mFM 75 HCP5 
 10 Six Degrees 8 17:351800mMdn Plate1 
Page 1 of 1 (121 items)Prev[1]Next v