See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Friday, 17 May 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * J Mphanya
 7 Little Red Star 1 12:351000mMdn Plate1-2.5 kg
 7 Velvet Brown 2 13:101200mMdn Plate5-2.5 kg
 11 Big Jay's 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP3-2.5 kg
 9 Chestnut Legacy 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP2-2.5 kg
 1 Founding Father 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP6-2.5 kg
 9 Twice A Poet 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP1-2.5 kg
[Collapse] B Claassen
 3 John In Flight 1 12:351000mMdn Plate7 
 2 The Cat 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP9 
[Collapse] C Storey
 1 Ferrari's Moon 1 12:351000mMdn Plate6 
 4 Chanone's Theory 3 13:451600mMdn Plate3 
 4 Profound 4 14:251600mMdn Plate4 
 1 Frikkie 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP10 
 7 Spoils Of War 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP6 
 6 Chestnut Wild 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP12 
[Collapse] D De Gouveia
 2 Suzie Mayweather 2 13:101200mMdn Plate3 
 2 Give Me Dynamite 3 13:451600mMdn Plate3 
 8 Attention 4 14:251600mMdn Plate7 
 6 Golden Shamrock 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP1 
 11 Joking Dice 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP9 
 2 Open Fire 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP9 
 8 Gravitation 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP13 
[Collapse] G Cheyne
 3 Hidden Power 2 13:101200mMdn Plate4 
 8 Angkor 3 13:451600mMdn Plate1 
 7 Ice Mint 4 14:251600mMdn Plate5 
 2 Onesie 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP12 
 2 Epic Storm 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP11 
 4 Voices Of Light 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP5 
 7 Clifton Beach 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP3 
[Collapse] K Minnie
 6 Shy Guy 3 13:451600mMdn Plate5 
 12 Omaha Tribe 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP7 
 10 Lateral's Flash 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP3 
 7 Larry Jack 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP8 
 13 Master Newton 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP6 
[Collapse] K Steyn
 6 Star Of Fairview 2 13:101200mMdn Plate1 
 6 Settlement Day 4 14:251600mMdn Plate6 
 10 Samar 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP5 
 8 Blue Sage 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP5 
 8 Go Snow Girl Go 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP3 
 11 Rock The Cot 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP5 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 6 Heart Stone 1 12:351000mMdn Plate2 
 1 Coastal Storm 2 13:101200mMdn Plate7 
 1 Finley Hill 3 13:451600mMdn Plate6 
 3 Scribo 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP2 
 12 Believethisbeauty 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP8 
[Collapse] L Mxothwa
 5 Princess Blitz 1 12:351000mMdn Plate4 
 4 Katasha 2 13:101200mMdn Plate6 
 5 Chapel Cleeve 3 13:451600mMdn Plate4 
 1 Elusive Green 4 14:251600mMdn Plate3 
 5 Data Link 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP11 
 5 Seattle Sound 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP10 
 4 Lets Be Frank 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP14 
[Collapse] M Thackeray
 2 King Of Promise 1 12:351000mMdn Plate5 
 9 Okavango Delta 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP2 
 12 Salubrious 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP4 
 10 Torio Lake 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP4 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 5 Jenny Denny 2 13:101200mMdn Plate2 
 7 Rocks And Daggers 3 13:451600mMdn Plate2 
 3 Rosie 4 14:251600mMdn Plate1 
 4 Rosslyn Chapel 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP9 
 1 Redberry Wood 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP7 
 6 Pick Again 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP7 
 1 Masterful 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP2 
[Collapse] R Danielson
 4 St Patrick's Flame 1 12:351000mMdn Plate3 
 5 Fashion Force 4 14:251600mMdn Plate8 
 3 Wheel Of Time 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP8 
 6 Close To My Heart 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP8 
[Collapse] T Gould
 2 Braggie's Sunshine 4 14:251600mMdn Plate2 
 7 Chief Black Horse 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP6 
 4 Eternal Night 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP12 
 5 Dynasty's Boy 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP4 
 15 Burnt Rock 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP7 
[Collapse] W Agrella
 3 In The Navy 3 13:451600mMdn Plate1 
 3 World Mission 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP11 
[Collapse] X Ndlovu
 9 Cafe Cubano 3 13:451600mMdn Plate7 
 8 Baltic Danseur 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP4 
 3 Dalley 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP1 
 9 For Luck Sake 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP1 
 5 Seville 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP10 
Page 1 of 1 (93 items)Prev[1]Next v