See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 18 May 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * L Burke
 7 Capkuta 3 14:001000mMdn Plate6-4 kg
 3 Super Lady 4 14:351000mMdn Plate7-4 kg
 3 Omega Force 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP1-4 kg
 6 Elusive Fortune 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP4-4 kg
 8 Icon King 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP7-4 kg
[Collapse] * L Tarentaal
 8 Mr Cobbs 3 14:001000mMdn Plate5-2.5 kg
 10 Zodiac Star 4 14:351000mMdn Plate4-2.5 kg
 8 Valderrama 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP1-2.5 kg
 2 Fateful 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP1-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * S Mbhele
 5 Queen Nitocris 2 13:252000mMdn Plate3-1.5 kg
 6 Alaskan Night 3 14:001000mMdn Plate7-1.5 kg
 8 Twice As Zippy 4 14:351000mMdn Plate1-1.5 kg
 1 Crowded House 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP6-1.5 kg
 7 Rock Trip 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP6-1.5 kg
 1 Ben-Hur 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP2-1.5 kg
 5 Naturalist 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP2-1.5 kg
[Collapse] A Andrews
 2 Crimea 2 13:252000mMdn Plate1 
 5 Chief Manyfeathers 3 14:001000mMdn Plate2 
 6 Princess Angeline 4 14:351000mMdn Plate8 
 8 Sunshine Lady 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP7 
 9 Hammie's Fan 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP8 
 6 Shabba Ranks 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP4 
 9 Moon Rock 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP6 
[Collapse] C Orffer
 4 King Of Gems 1 12:501200mJuv Plate6 
 7 Belem 2 13:252000mMdn Plate5 
 4 Kingston Rock 3 14:001000mMdn Plate4 
 2 Queen Of Pop 4 14:351000mMdn Plate5 
 5 Mumtaz 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP4 
 4 Wallis Simpson 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP2 
 4 Dynamite Jack 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP3 
[Collapse] G Cheyne
 3 General Franco 1 12:501200mJuv Plate5 
 3 Flying Squadron 2 13:252000mMdn Plate2 
 10 Stopalltheclocks 3 14:001000mMdn Plate1 
 1 Natural Jade 4 14:351000mMdn Plate9 
 4 Boomps A Daisy (AUS) 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP5 
 1 Heaven's Embrace 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP10 
 5 Nexus 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP1 
 1 Destin 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP4 
[Collapse] L Mxothwa
 5 Marco Polo 1 12:501200mJuv Plate3 
 4 Rosalie Runs 2 13:252000mMdn Plate2 
 9 Sir Chancelot 3 14:001000mMdn Plate3 
 7 Queen Of Quiet 4 14:351000mMdn Plate2 
 2 Window To Africa 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP4 
 2 Dancing Sally 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP7 
 2 Crome Yellow 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP5 
 3 River Thames 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP9 
 6 Forty Days 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP8 
[Collapse] M Byleveld
 2 Fearless Warrior 1 12:501200mJuv Plate1 
 1 Salt 3 14:001000mMdn Plate7 
 5 Captain's Darling 4 14:351000mMdn Plate6 
 6 River Rhone 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP3 
 5 Rock On Wood 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP5 
 3 Deepston 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP4 
 7 Sherwood Forest 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP3 
[Collapse] M Winnaar
 6 Minnesota Dream 1 12:501200mJuv Plate2 
 1 Mary Moon 2 13:252000mMdn Plate6 
 2 Rock Spirit 3 14:001000mMdn Plate8 
 4 Apache Dream 4 14:351000mMdn Plate3 
 7 Anina 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP2 
 3 Je Ne Sais Quoi 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP3 
 10 Black Belt 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP9 
[Collapse] O Noach
 1 Double Alliance 1 12:501200mJuv Plate4 
 6 Quiera 2 13:252000mMdn Plate4 
 3 Gold Pact 3 14:001000mMdn Plate2 
 9 Watch Me Now 4 14:351000mMdn Plate10 
 10 Power Girl 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP9 
 7 Rockin' Ringo 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP6 
 4 Pink Floyd 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP5 
Page 1 of 1 (78 items)Prev[1]Next v