See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Scottsville
Date: Wednesday, 12 June 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * J Gates
 2 Whorly Whorly 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP6-2.5 kg
 1 Fives Wild 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP11-2.5 kg
 14 Putchini 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP6-2.5 kg
 1 Arizona Sunset 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP14-2.5 kg
 3 Frankie Two Shoes 8 16:301600mMdn Plate5-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * J Jacobs
 9 I Write The Songs 2 13:001400mMdn Plate4-4 kg
 2 Mokoko 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP17-4 kg
 9 Love Button 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP2-4 kg
[Collapse] * J R Syster
 2 Lupo 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP9-4 kg
[Collapse] * L J Ferraris
 16 World Without End 2 13:001400mMdn Plate5 
 6 In Full Bloom 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP7 
 10 March Preview 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP13 
 6 Path To Glory 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP3 
[Collapse] * X Jacobs
 7 Florence 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP4-4 kg
[Collapse] * Y Ramzan
 11 Hondo 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP3-4 kg
 9 At The Opera 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP18-4 kg
[Collapse] A Marcus
 9 Rose Moon 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate5 
 14 Arctic Princess 2 13:001400mMdn Plate3 
 7 Antony Hotspur 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP7 
 9 Bedazzled Joker 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP6 
 8 Padre Pio 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP4 
 9 Song Of The Forest 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP2 
[Collapse] A Mgudlwa
 15 Vallanaut 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP4 
[Collapse] B Fayd'Herbe
 2 La Bahia 2 13:001400mMdn Plate10 
 1 Kateecador 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP5 
 6 Scarlet Chill 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP1 
 3 Roy's Stingray (AUS) 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP12 
[Collapse] B Jacobson
 13 Western Path 2 13:001400mMdn Plate17 
 12 Divine Hugh 8 16:301600mMdn Plate13 
[Collapse] C Orffer
 4 Ready To Strike 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP14 
 12 Hopeful 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP5 
 2 Farm Yard Tractor 8 16:301600mMdn Plate3 
[Collapse] C Zackey
 5 Ice Imperial 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate10 
 10 Mai Dancer 2 13:001400mMdn Plate11 
 10 Love Theme 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP8 
[Collapse] D Dillon
 3 Fashion Chic 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate1 
 1 Winter Retreat 2 13:001400mMdn Plate1 
 4 Spirit Of Song 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP12 
 1 Letaba 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP16 
 3 Karatage 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP6 
 2 Amex 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP6 
 11 Stunning Guest 8 16:301600mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] E S Ngwane
 8 Footsie Footsie 2 13:001400mMdn Plate12 
 8 Bonnie Dawn 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP2 
 16 Forceful Rush 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP15 
 15 Mystical Summer 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP4 
 5 Into The Groove 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP8 
 14 Leicester Square 8 16:301600mMdn Plate7 
[Collapse] G Wright
 7 Elusive Duel 2 13:001400mMdn Plate8 
 8 Genereight 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP1 
 12 Sharpe's Eagle 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP7 
 7 Bell Jar 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP11 
 13 Siberian Sunset 8 16:301600mMdn Plate10 
[Collapse] J L Samuel
 11 Strawberrypoptart 2 13:001400mMdn Plate16 
 14 Flight Club 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP13 
 12 Flaming Desire 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP9 
[Collapse] K de Melo
 2 Dune Dance 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate2 
 4 Retrial 2 13:001400mMdn Plate15 
 4 Miss Frankel 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP8 
 13 Master Sam 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP3 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 1 Angel Bouquet 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate6 
 5 African Diva 2 13:001400mMdn Plate2 
 6 My Majestic Glory (AUS) 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP4 
 3 Dallas 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP2 
 11 Shanghai Tang 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP1 
 5 Oloye 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP10 
 8 Biker Babe 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP14 
 10 Cinnabon 8 16:301600mMdn Plate6 
[Collapse] M Khan
 6 Katie's Treasure 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate11 
 15 Rainbow Unicorn 2 13:001400mMdn Plate14 
 3 Silver Cent 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP11 
 4 Peace Again 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP15 
 14 Shadow Hunter 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP1 
 8 Noble Beat 8 16:301600mMdn Plate11 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 12 Lunar Tide 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP10 
 5 Silver Raisin 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP2 
 13 Queenie 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP3 
 4 Barinois 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP13 
 5 First Call 8 16:301600mMdn Plate1 
[Collapse] S Brown
 11 Salah's Girl 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate9 
 6 Golden Syrup 2 13:001400mMdn Plate7 
 15 King Of Samash 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP5 
 11 Pina Colada 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP12 
 10 Bronnie 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP10 
 1 Antigonus 8 16:301600mMdn Plate12 
[Collapse] S Moodley
 6 Romanesca 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP10 
 11 Skyfire 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP11 
 7 Gallagher 8 16:301600mMdn Plate14 
[Collapse] S Randolph
 4 Hot Money 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate4 
 12 Sweet Empress 2 13:001400mMdn Plate9 
 5 Ronnie Rocket 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP1 
 5 Panza 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP5 
 10 On The Bright Side 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP9 
 7 Netanya 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP7 
 9 Fire Island 8 16:301600mMdn Plate9 
[Collapse] S Veale
 8 Rampancy 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate3 
 7 Techno Captain 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP9 
 8 Sheik's Storm 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP8 
 1 Isla Morada 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP5 
[Collapse] T Godden
 10 Rougaille 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate8 
 6 Jurist 8 16:301600mMdn Plate2 
[Collapse] W Kennedy
 7 Point Of Sale 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate7 
 3 Saucy Broad 2 13:001400mMdn Plate6 
 3 Isca 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP3 
 2 Cherry Pop 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP7 
 13 Linnger Longer 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP15 
 4 Just Prime 8 16:301600mMdn Plate4 
Page 1 of 1 (133 items)Prev[1]Next v