See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Friday, 14 June 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * J Mphanya
 9 Russian Lady 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate5-2.5 kg
 14 Nevertheless 3 13:051600mMdn Plate8-2.5 kg
 4 Wild Brier 4 13:401600mPin Stks6-2.5 kg
 3 Royal Fort 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP15-2.5 kg
[Collapse] B Fayd'Herbe
 2 Elusive Green 3 13:051600mMdn Plate12 
 2 Fifty Cents 4 13:401600mPin Stks3 
 7 Luna Wish 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)5 
 1 Ovidio (AUS) 7 15:303600mGold Cup4 
 2 Drop Kick 8 16:052000mMR 86 HCP3 
 1 Dubula 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP4 
[Collapse] C Maujean
 7 Liquid Sunshine 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate2 
 6 Bold Strike 2 12:301400mJuv Plate1 
 7 Surprise Approach (AUS) 3 13:051600mMdn Plate2 
 3 Afrikaburn 4 13:401600mPin Stks7 
 10 Esteemal 5 14:151400mCon Plate7 
 3 Captain Anne Bonny 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)7 
 2 Sheet Weaver 7 15:303600mGold Cup11 
 1 Free Agent 8 16:052000mMR 86 HCP1 
 5 Captain Marooned 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP8 
[Collapse] C Storey
 2 Beneficiary 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate1 
 3 Profound 3 13:051600mMdn Plate3 
 5 Sassy Lady 5 14:151400mCon Plate10 
 6 Frikkie 7 15:303600mGold Cup7 
 6 Aranjuez 8 16:052000mMR 86 HCP7 
 6 Pen-Chan 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP14 
[Collapse] D De Gouveia
 5 Her Eminence 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate8 
 2 Bayou Boss 2 12:301400mJuv Plate3 
 9 Attention 3 13:051600mMdn Plate5 
 6 Clifton Crusher 4 13:401600mPin Stks8 
 2 Widow's Lamp 5 14:151400mCon Plate9 
 9 Data Link 7 15:303600mGold Cup10 
 9 Kingston Warren 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP10 
[Collapse] G Cheyne
 1 Ample Glory 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate11 
 4 Foreign Source 2 12:301400mJuv Plate8 
 1 Silvery Heights 3 13:051600mMdn Plate11 
 1 Union Jack 4 13:401600mPin Stks4 
 3 Delia's Delight 5 14:151400mCon Plate3 
 2 Brandina 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)2 
 4 Onesie 7 15:303600mGold Cup1 
 4 Seville 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP11 
[Collapse] K Minnie
 7 Red Granite 5 14:151400mCon Plate4 
 4 Edmonda 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)3 
 13 Zabivaka 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP20 
[Collapse] K Steyn
 11 Tequila Maria 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate6 
 13 Red Forest 3 13:051600mMdn Plate6 
 11 Omaha Tribe 7 15:303600mGold Cup3 
 15 Ribovar 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP3 
[Collapse] L Mxothwa
 4 Elma 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate7 
 8 Just Amazing 2 12:301400mJuv Plate5 
 15 Rocking The Blues 3 13:051600mMdn Plate14 
 9 Valentine's Girl 5 14:151400mCon Plate5 
 5 Effort 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)9 
 5 Multi Gold 7 15:303600mGold Cup5 
 3 Just Chaos 8 16:052000mMR 86 HCP6 
 16 She's Foxy 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP2 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 10 Sister Lee 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate12 
 3 Bhaltair 2 12:301400mJuv Plate7 
 4 Rosie 3 13:051600mMdn Plate4 
 8 Paper Town 4 13:401600mPin Stks2 
 4 Klever Kathy 5 14:151400mCon Plate8 
 10 Steady Breeze 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)1 
 3 Evolver 7 15:303600mGold Cup6 
 5 Seattle Swing 8 16:052000mMR 86 HCP8 
 11 Ex Nihilo 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP16 
[Collapse] R Danielson
 8 Winter Orchid 3 13:051600mMdn Plate1 
 7 Story Of My Life 4 13:401600mPin Stks5 
 12 Yodalicious 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)8 
 4 King Django 8 16:052000mMR 86 HCP4 
 7 Wild Move 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP9 
[Collapse] R Munger
 8 Reason To Sing 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate10 
 7 Nicalex 2 12:301400mJuv Plate4 
 6 Grey Mistress 3 13:051600mMdn Plate15 
 1 Maverick Girl 5 14:151400mCon Plate1 
 1 Blushing Bride 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)10 
 7 Grandissimo 7 15:303600mGold Cup8 
 8 Jay's Hawk 8 16:052000mMR 86 HCP5 
 18 Royal Marine 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP18 
[Collapse] S Fortune
 6 Law And Order 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate4 
 5 Suzie Mayweather 3 13:051600mMdn Plate7 
 11 World Squared 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)12 
 10 Blue Sage 7 15:303600mGold Cup9 
 14 Day's Of Thunder 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP7 
[Collapse] T Gould
 5 Spin Master 2 12:301400mJuv Plate9 
 10 In The Sky 3 13:051600mMdn Plate10 
 8 Dame Commander 5 14:151400mCon Plate2 
 8 Mendocino 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)11 
 12 Rock The Cot 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP12 
[Collapse] W Agrella
 3 Copper Alley 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate3 
 1 Amber Tree 2 12:301400mJuv Plate6 
 11 My Prerogative 3 13:051600mMdn Plate13 
 9 Pierina 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)4 
[Collapse] X Ndlovu
 12 Tiger Rag 1 12:001000mMdn Juv Plate9 
 9 Wall Of Sound 2 12:301400mJuv Plate2 
 12 Jellicoe Avenue 3 13:051600mMdn Plate9 
 5 Streak Of Silver 4 13:401600mPin Stks1 
 6 Landela (AUS) 5 14:151400mCon Plate6 
 6 Great Achievement 6 14:551400m? Stks (L)6 
 8 Dalley 7 15:303600mGold Cup2 
 7 Just My Style 8 16:052000mMR 86 HCP2 
 2 The Carpenter 9 16:401200mMR 66 HCP5 
Page 1 of 1 (116 items)Prev[1]Next v