See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Greyville
Date: Friday, 14 June 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * A Arries
 5 Belle Of Paris 2 17:302000mMdn Plate5 
 6 Gorgeous Guest 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP11 
 9 Mamba Duke 8 21:101200mMdn Plate12 
[Collapse] * J Gates
 10 Liliesleaf 2 17:302000mMdn Plate2-2.5 kg
 9 Ultra Boost (AUS) 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP1-2.5 kg
 2 Mighty High 6 19:551600mPin Stks4-2.5 kg
 12 Syx Shooter 8 21:101200mMdn Plate11-2.5 kg
[Collapse] * L J Ferraris
 10 Twice As Special 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate5 
 3 Apple Magic 2 17:302000mMdn Plate3 
 5 Shogun 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP6 
 9 Riptide 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP8 
 6 Candle Cove 8 21:101200mMdn Plate9 
 11 Silent Tune 10 16:201000m??6 
[Collapse] * Y Ramzan
 3 Zarnitsa 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP3-4 kg
[Collapse] A Marcus
 8 Preferential 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate1 
 1 Miss Jagger 2 17:302000mMdn Plate12 
 8 Tweed Valley 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP2 
 1 Fresnaye 6 19:551600mPin Stks5 
 2 Pickawinner 8 21:101200mMdn Plate4 
[Collapse] A Mgudlwa
 4 Lady Secret 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate4 
 6 Mighty Gemini 3 18:051400mMdn Plate8 
 8 Driven Force 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP5 
 7 Stelvio 6 19:551600mPin Stks6 
 3 Sunset Gold 10 16:201000m??3 
[Collapse] B Jacobson
 2 Excessive Grace 2 17:302000mMdn Plate7 
 6 Bayview Express 10 16:201000m??4 
[Collapse] C Habib
 7 The Finisher 3 18:051400mMdn Plate12 
 4 Regal Graduation 6 19:551600mPin Stks7 
 10 New Abbey 10 16:201000m??9 
[Collapse] C Orffer
 2 Made In Hollywood 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP9 
 2 Bold Respect 7 20:351200mGrade 26 
[Collapse] C Zackey
 4 Lord Caro 3 18:051400mMdn Plate11 
 5 Factor Fifty 6 19:551600mPin Stks3 
 2 Stream Ahead 10 16:201000m??12 
[Collapse] D Dillon
 7 Miss Missouri 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate7 
 3 Stolen Paradise 3 18:051400mMdn Plate6 
 4 Cause And Effect 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP4 
 5 Tribal Fusion 7 20:351200mGrade 29 
[Collapse] E S Ngwane
 2 Dons Assembly 3 18:051400mMdn Plate4 
 7 Favour 10 16:201000m??10 
[Collapse] G Lerena
 4 Sun On Sand 2 17:302000mMdn Plate6 
 9 Double Games 3 18:051400mMdn Plate10 
 5 Victory Trip 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP6 
 8 Rivarine 7 20:351200mGrade 24 
 3 Red Hot Night 8 21:101200mMdn Plate5 
[Collapse] G Wright
 9 Storm Tune 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate8 
 2 Q The Music 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP8 
 7 Nikiya 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP5 
 4 Search Party 7 20:351200mGrade 216 
[Collapse] J L Samuel
 12 Silver Suo Jure 2 17:302000mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] J Penny
 14 Pretty Penny 7 20:351200mGrade 210 
[Collapse] K de Melo
 6 Mia Noir 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate3 
 8 Captain Elliodor 3 18:051400mMdn Plate7 
 4 Kapen Pride 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP4 
 3 Miss Smarty Pants 6 19:551600mPin Stks2 
 10 Sunset Eyes 7 20:351200mGrade 215 
 10 Seventh Gear 8 21:101200mMdn Plate10 
 9 Arrabiata 10 16:201000m??13 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 1 Anika The Angel 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate2 
 10 Have Another 3 18:051400mMdn Plate2 
 7 Scrabble 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP2 
 10 Torbenite 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP1 
 12 Green Plains 7 20:351200mGrade 25 
 5 Sail Smartly 8 21:101200mMdn Plate1 
 1 Turf Patrol 10 16:201000m??2 
[Collapse] M Khan
 3 Cersei 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate9 
 6 Jer 2 17:302000mMdn Plate13 
 1 Royal Armour 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP7 
 7 Sniper Shot 7 20:351200mGrade 22 
 4 Elusive Quest 10 16:201000m??1 
[Collapse] M V'Rensburg
 13 La Bella Mia 7 20:351200mGrade 23 
[Collapse] R Fourie
 1 Kasimir 7 20:351200mGrade 211 
 11 Spellman 8 21:101200mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] S Khumalo
 7 Valkyrie Silk 2 17:302000mMdn Plate1 
 6 Attenborough 7 20:351200mGrade 217 
[Collapse] S Moodley
 11 Sabrena 2 17:302000mMdn Plate10 
 5 Lucara 3 18:051400mMdn Plate1 
 3 Run Rhino Run 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP9 
 8 The Gaul 10 16:201000m??8 
[Collapse] S Randolph
 12 Tom Bombadil 3 18:051400mMdn Plate9 
 1 Beat It 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP7 
 11 Wynkelder 7 20:351200mGrade 28 
 4 Atacama Raid 8 21:101200mMdn Plate2 
[Collapse] S Veale
 5 Masters Beauty 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate10 
 8 Black Orchid 2 17:302000mMdn Plate4 
 1 Land Of Mystery 3 18:051400mMdn Plate3 
 6 Euphoric 4 18:401400mMR 90 HCP3 
 11 Daydream Believer 5 19:151000mFM 80 HCP10 
 9 Sand And Sea 7 20:351200mGrade 214 
 7 Eagles Vision 8 21:101200mMdn Plate3 
 5 Magical Java 10 16:201000m??7 
[Collapse] T Godden
 1 Engage And Beware (AUS) 8 21:101200mMdn Plate6 
[Collapse] W Kennedy
 2 Castellano 1 16:551600mMdn Juv Plate6 
 9 Itsapleasure 2 17:302000mMdn Plate14 
 11 Thomas Shelby 3 18:051400mMdn Plate5 
 6 Spring Poetry 6 19:551600mPin Stks1 
 3 Quinlan 7 20:351200mGrade 212 
 8 Heroic Deed 8 21:101200mMdn Plate7 
 12 Zernia 10 16:201000m??5 
Page 1 of 1 (126 items)Prev[1]Next v