See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Turffontein
Date: Saturday, 15 June 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * D R Lerena
 7 Sneller 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate6-1.5 kg
 2 Bat Orchid 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate8-1.5 kg
 5 Marula 4 14:051200mMdn Plate7-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * D Schwarz
 6 Royal Siege 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate11 
 3 Cotopaxi 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate7 
 5 Liberado (NZ) 3 13:301450m??3 
 11 Duke Of Abercorn 4 14:051200mMdn Plate11 
 11 Thandekhile 5 14:401200mMdn Plate11 
 8 Eurostorm 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP2 
 2 Cold Cash 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP5 
[Collapse] * L J Ferraris
 12 Whisky Train 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate1 
 10 Nazareth 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate6 
 4 Tierra Del Fuego 3 13:301450m??7 
 10 Lainsberg Blue 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP7 
 4 Tripple Z 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP7 
 4 Jamra 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP6 
 5 Frankly 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP8 
[Collapse] * N Klink
 7 Daylight Saver 4 14:051200mMdn Plate12-1.5 kg
 1 Britannia Queen 5 14:401200mMdn Plate9-1.5 kg
 10 Revelation 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP8-1.5 kg
 11 Dress For Success 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP7-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * T Juglall
 1 Annatjie 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate1-4 kg
 6 Now And Forever 3 13:301450m??4-4 kg
 5 Catch A Glimpse 5 14:401200mMdn Plate5-4 kg
 13 Ryder 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP5-4 kg
 9 Winter Crusade 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP6-4 kg
 7 State Star (IRE) 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP7-4 kg
[Collapse] A Marcus
 10 Vaseem 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate2 
 5 Diorama 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate9 
 10 Afraad 4 14:051200mMdn Plate8 
 8 Lagertha 5 14:401200mMdn Plate7 
[Collapse] B Nyawo
 12 Wishonaire 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate11 
[Collapse] C Bantam
 12 Forbe's Quarry 4 14:051200mMdn Plate15 
 9 Gold Shades 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP4 
[Collapse] C Habib
 4 Lord Grantham 4 14:051200mMdn Plate2 
 11 Patric 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP10 
 1 Ruby Dancer 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP6 
[Collapse] C Little
 9 Tiger's Rock 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate3 
 3 Full Of Attitude 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP11 
[Collapse] C Maujean
 4 Magic Vision 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate12 
 7 Flagship Fund 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate10 
 7 Comaneci 3 13:301450m??2 
 2 Baron Rodney 4 14:051200mMdn Plate9 
 7 Long Pond 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP5 
[Collapse] C Storey
 4 Crimson Castle 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate5 
 4 Oceans Pride 5 14:401200mMdn Plate3 
 2 Kremlin Judgement 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP11 
[Collapse] C Zackey
 3 Incantation 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate9 
 8 Flaming Opal 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate4 
 8 Endangered 4 14:051200mMdn Plate1 
 9 Tarsus 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP9 
 9 Mazari 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP8 
 6 Countess Trenton 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP9 
[Collapse] D De Gouveia
 3 Notquitethereyet 5 14:401200mMdn Plate10 
 12 Dhabyaan (AUS) 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP8 
 1 Kings Archer 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP3 
[Collapse] D L Habib
 6 Bullet Man 4 14:051200mMdn Plate3 
 9 Oceans Charm 5 14:401200mMdn Plate6 
 5 Private Ruler 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP5 
[Collapse] J Mariba
 4 Torre Del Oro 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP12 
[Collapse] J Sampson
 2 Without Limits 5 14:401200mMdn Plate1 
 1 Rocky Night 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP2 
[Collapse] L Hewitson
 5 On My Mind 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate8 
 6 Escape To Victory 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate2 
 2 Flash Burn 3 13:301450m??5 
 6 Saint Marcella 5 14:401200mMdn Plate4 
 8 Count Tassilo 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP4 
 3 Silver Spectrum 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP1 
 3 Anneka 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP1 
 4 Hareer 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP1 
[Collapse] M Mjoka
 11 War Jewel 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate5 
[Collapse] M V'Rensburg
 1 Orchid Street 4 14:051200mMdn Plate6 
 7 Nordic Rebel 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP13 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 8 Steak And Ale 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate4 
 9 Irish Dame 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate12 
 1 Crown Guardian 3 13:301450m??1 
 3 Campanilla 4 14:051200mMdn Plate5 
 10 Passover 5 14:401200mMdn Plate8 
 2 Greenwood Drive (AUS) 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP3 
 7 Marshall Foch 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP4 
 5 Tammany Hall 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP4 
 3 Destinys Game 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP10 
[Collapse] R Danielson
 8 Pale Lilac 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP3 
[Collapse] R Munger
 2 Bouncing Tigger 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate7 
 11 Sausalito 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate3 
 9 Shady Affair (IRE) 4 14:051200mMdn Plate14 
 6 Jubilee Line 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP10 
 1 Rouge Allure 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP2 
 8 Piccadilly Square 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP2 
[Collapse] R Simons
 1 Bartholomeus 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate10 
 7 Candle Rock 5 14:401200mMdn Plate2 
 5 Gimme Hope Johanna 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP6 
 6 Fariha (AUS) 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP9 
 2 Sans Regrets 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP11 
[Collapse] S Khumalo
 3 Arabian Air 3 13:301450m??6 
 11 Lone Survivor 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP1 
 6 Hidden Agenda 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP9 
Page 1 of 1 (122 items)Prev[1]Next v