See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Monday, 17 June 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * J Jacobs
 11 Rock The Night 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate2-4 kg
 7 No Money Honey 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate4-4 kg
[Collapse] * L Tarentaal
 6 Green Archer 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP6-2.5 kg
 5 Alsflamingbeauty 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP3-2.5 kg
[Collapse] A Andrews
 5 Gold Medal 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate1 
 2 Crimea 4 14:301800mMdn Plate3 
 5 Dalibhunga 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP3 
 14 Williams Land 8 16:551200mMdn Plate13 
[Collapse] A Marcus
 6 Macthief 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate12 
 12 Too Cute 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate3 
 7 Maningi Indaba (AUS) 4 14:301800mMdn Plate4 
 3 Finding Camelot 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP1 
 3 Boomps A Daisy (AUS) 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP4 
 3 Apollo Ace 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP5 
 13 Super Silvano 8 16:551200mMdn Plate6 
[Collapse] B Fayd'Herbe
 1 Alaskan Night 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate5 
 1 Our Mate Art (AUS) 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP3 
 10 Sailing Ship 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate8 
 3 Rosalie Runs 4 14:301800mMdn Plate2 
 1 Spectra Force 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP9 
 1 Straat-Kind 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP6 
 1 Bernie 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP1 
 2 In Full Power 8 16:551200mMdn Plate2 
[Collapse] B May
 6 If I Could Fly 4 14:301800mMdn Plate6 
 6 Gimme London 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP2 
[Collapse] C Zackey
 6 Missisippi Burning 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate11 
 8 Jay Rock 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP3 
 7 Fire Walker 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP8 
 11 Quintay (ARG) 8 16:551200mMdn Plate1 
[Collapse] D Ashby
 8 Skidoo 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP7 
 5 Epic 8 16:551200mMdn Plate10 
[Collapse] D Dillon
 7 Matchless Captain 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate6 
 9 Raincheck 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate5 
 5 Duntoche 4 14:301800mMdn Plate1 
 4 West Of Seattle 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP7 
 4 Al Wahed 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP6 
 1 Bronzed 8 16:551200mMdn Plate5 
[Collapse] G Behr
 4 Floreana 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate2 
 5 Brandenburg 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP5 
 10 Azores 8 16:551200mMdn Plate3 
[Collapse] G Cheyne
 8 Morse 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate7 
 4 Fee Fi Foe Fum 4 14:301800mMdn Plate7 
 6 High Key 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP8 
 2 Nastergal 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP5 
 7 Golden Tippy 8 16:551200mMdn Plate4 
[Collapse] L Mxothwa
 9 Over The Odds 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate9 
 5 Chatuchak 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP1 
 11 Stylish Icon 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate9 
 10 Trojan Winter 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP4 
 6 Ashbury Park 8 16:551200mMdn Plate14 
[Collapse] M Byleveld
 10 Plain Sailing 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate11 
 2 Earth Hour 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP2 
 1 Binoche 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate12 
 2 Elusive Victor 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP4 
 11 Shadowing 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP12 
 3 Brother Louis 8 16:551200mMdn Plate9 
[Collapse] M Winnaar
 2 Bravo Charlie 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate8 
 8 On Captain's Side 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate1 
 1 Mary Moon 4 14:301800mMdn Plate8 
 12 Bellingham Bay 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP10 
 9 Step Right Up 8 16:551200mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] O Noach
 3 Djockovic 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate4 
 2 Clouded Leopard 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate10 
 4 Destruction Boy 8 16:551200mMdn Plate12 
[Collapse] R Fourie
 4 Flowerscape 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate10 
 4 Nexus 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP4 
 5 Lilac Sensation 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate7 
 8 Pay Pay 4 14:301800mMdn Plate5 
 7 Gimme Peace 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP6 
 4 It Is What It Is 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP1 
 2 Gimmetherain 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP9 
 12 Silver Host 8 16:551200mMdn Plate11 
[Collapse] R Khathi
 12 Tango With Tigers 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate3 
 3 Ben-Hur 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP5 
 3 Deliverance 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate6 
 9 Bestday Of Mylife 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP2 
 6 Dragon Power 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP2 
 8 Here's The Master 8 16:551200mMdn Plate7 
[Collapse] S Cele
 9 Western Storm 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP11 
Page 1 of 1 (97 items)Prev[1]Next v