See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Vaal
Date: Thursday, 15 August 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * A Muzanenhamo
 5 Titelist 1 12:101000mMdn Plate4 
[Collapse] * C F Dicken
 6 Aristachus 6 15:051200mMR 88 HCP7-4 kg
 8 Generoso 8 16:301800mFM 76 HCP1-4 kg
[Collapse] * C Mabaya
 9 Master Of Masada 1 12:101000mMdn Plate3 
[Collapse] * D R Lerena
 4 Live In Love 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP6 
[Collapse] * D Schwarz
 11 Seraphina 2 12:451200mMdn Plate7 
 7 General Jackson 3 13:201500mMdn Plate3 
 10 Artscape 4 13:551500mMdn Plate5 
 8 The Sands 6 15:051200mMR 88 HCP4 
[Collapse] * G Dadamasi
 1 Dancing Flame 1 12:101000mMdn Plate9 
[Collapse] * J R Syster
 5 Dread The Dragon 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP2-4 kg
[Collapse] * K Fisher
 6 Rock Breaker 1 12:101000mMdn Plate7 
[Collapse] * K Matsunyane
 7 Oceans Charm 2 12:451200mMdn Plate8-1.5 kg
 4 Winter Crusade 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP2-1.5 kg
 3 Culture Trip 6 15:051200mMR 88 HCP6-1.5 kg
 4 Pearl Of Siberia 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP9-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * M Pillay
 3 Bridge Of Spies 1 12:101000mMdn Plate6 
[Collapse] * N Klink
 6 Crimson God 3 13:201500mMdn Plate10-1.5 kg
 5 Ex's 'N Oh's 8 16:301800mFM 76 HCP5-1.5 kg
 3 Cranberry Crush 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP10-1.5 kg
[Collapse] * S Mosia
 10 Sambuca 1 12:101000mMdn Plate1 
[Collapse] * T Baase
 8 Kildonan's Rose 1 12:101000mMdn Plate2 
[Collapse] * T Matsoele
 7 Arran 1 12:101000mMdn Plate5 
[Collapse] * T Ncume
 2 Great Joe 1 12:101000mMdn Plate10 
[Collapse] * V Sithetho
 4 Old Blue Eyes 1 12:101000mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] C Bantam
 9 Paschals Samore 2 12:451200mMdn Plate13 
[Collapse] C Habib
 6 Belle View 2 12:451200mMdn Plate4 
 11 Thunderjet 3 13:201500mMdn Plate12 
 2 Sugoi 6 15:051200mMR 88 HCP3 
 5 Emerald Bay 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP8 
[Collapse] C Maujean
 5 Barricade 3 13:201500mMdn Plate1 
 7 Wijdaan 4 13:551500mMdn Plate6 
 6 Monty Python 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP3 
 9 Hot August 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP8 
[Collapse] C Storey
 4 Nyakasanga (ZIM) 2 12:451200mMdn Plate2 
[Collapse] J Greyling
 3 Jesse Mcgee 2 12:451200mMdn Plate9 
[Collapse] J Penny
 4 Mr Jackson 3 13:201500mMdn Plate8 
 1 Miss Cap Mala 4 13:551500mMdn Plate3 
 4 Mazari 8 16:301800mFM 76 HCP7 
[Collapse] K Steyn
 2 Oyster King 3 13:201500mMdn Plate2 
 4 Sausalito 4 13:551500mMdn Plate10 
 3 Short And Sweet 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP9 
 9 Merengue 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP4 
[Collapse] K Zechner
 10 Opening Gambit 3 13:201500mMdn Plate7 
 7 Burindi 8 16:301800mFM 76 HCP4 
 6 Jive Express 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP9 
[Collapse] L Bester
 12 Time Has Come 2 12:451200mMdn Plate11 
[Collapse] M Mjoka
 8 Bishop Of Bombay 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP5 
[Collapse] M Thackeray
 5 Rock Of Madeira 4 13:551500mMdn Plate9 
 9 Melchizedek 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP7 
[Collapse] M V'Rensburg
 5 St Joseph's Lily (ZIM) 2 12:451200mMdn Plate12 
 3 Airman 3 13:201500mMdn Plate11 
 8 Lil Miss Gee 4 13:551500mMdn Plate1 
 1 Category Four 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP4 
 8 Wings Of Light 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP2 
[Collapse] M Yeni
 8 Clifton Cougar 2 12:451200mMdn Plate1 
 8 Ice Blue 3 13:201500mMdn Plate4 
 2 Mazavaroo 4 13:551500mMdn Plate2 
 2 Rocky Path 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP1 
 4 Certifiable 6 15:051200mMR 88 HCP1 
 1 Angelic Appeal 8 16:301800mFM 76 HCP2 
 1 Magic's First 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP5 
[Collapse] N Qaule
 7 Glass Castle 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP5 
[Collapse] R Danielson
 12 Trend Master 3 13:201500mMdn Plate9 
 9 Seventh Rock Party 4 13:551500mMdn Plate8 
 7 Captain's Alpha 6 15:051200mMR 88 HCP2 
 2 Fitzwilliam 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP7 
 6 Itsmydarlin 8 16:301800mFM 76 HCP6 
[Collapse] R Munger
 1 Britannia Queen 2 12:451200mMdn Plate6 
 6 Wiley Kim 4 13:551500mMdn Plate7 
 8 Hartleyfour 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP3 
 2 Wordyness 8 16:301800mFM 76 HCP3 
 10 Il Mondo 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP7 
[Collapse] R Simons
 10 Rock You 2 12:451200mMdn Plate5 
 1 Dads Roots 3 13:201500mMdn Plate6 
 3 Ficticious 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP1 
[Collapse] S Brown
 3 Picatrix 4 13:551500mMdn Plate4 
 7 Prince Of Promise 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP6 
 5 Tripple Z 6 15:051200mMR 88 HCP5 
 2 Vida Amorosa 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP3 
[Collapse] S Khumalo
 6 Baahir (AUS) 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP6 
[Collapse] W Kennedy
 2 Storm Report 2 12:451200mMdn Plate3 
 9 Jumpin Jack Flash 3 13:201500mMdn Plate5 
 5 Sleepinseattle 5 14:301500mMR 68 HCP8 
 1 Big Blue Marble 6 15:051200mMR 88 HCP8 
 1 Way Of The World 7 15:451200mMR 72 HCP4 
 7 Miss Tycoon 9 17:052400mFM 76 HCP1 
[Collapse] Wes Marwing
 3 Berry Flambeau 8 16:301800mFM 76 HCP8 
Page 1 of 1 (125 items)Prev[1]Next v