See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Durbanville
Date: Saturday, 14 September 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] * S Mbhele
 4 Majete 1 13:301250mMdn Plate7-1.5 kg
 5 King Saladin 2 14:051250mMdn Plate8-1.5 kg
 3 Veld Flower 3 14:451400mMdn Plate9-1.5 kg
 1 Yosma 4 15:201600mMdn Plate5-1.5 kg
 10 Meliora 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP10-1.5 kg
 4 Zeb 6 16:301400mPin Stks10-1.5 kg
 4 Lesedi La Rona 7 17:051000mCon Plate4-1.5 kg
 4 Philomena 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP4-1.5 kg
[Collapse] A Andrews
 1 Gold Medal 2 14:051250mMdn Plate3 
 5 Royal Windsor 3 14:451400mMdn Plate3 
 6 Catch The Devil 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP4 
 10 Celtic Charm 6 16:301400mPin Stks7 
 7 Velvet Dawn 7 17:051000mCon Plate7 
[Collapse] B May
 1 Bold Assassin 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP2 
 6 Rebels Spirit 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP3 
[Collapse] C Orffer
 6 Tales Of Us 1 13:301250mMdn Plate8 
 7 Regimental 2 14:051250mMdn Plate4 
 9 This Ones For Tony 3 14:451400mMdn Plate4 
 9 Flowerscape 4 15:201600mMdn Plate6 
 2 Earl Of Warwick 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP8 
 2 Catkin 6 16:301400mPin Stks1 
 8 Hildegarde 7 17:051000mCon Plate2 
 1 Ikebana 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP6 
[Collapse] D Ashby
 8 Slew Per Cool 2 14:051250mMdn Plate6 
 2 Billy No Mates 4 15:201600mMdn Plate7 
 7 Icon King 6 16:301400mPin Stks4 
 5 It Is What It Is 7 17:051000mCon Plate5 
[Collapse] G Behr
 1 Over The Way 3 14:451400mMdn Plate10 
 3 Bold Vision 4 15:201600mMdn Plate10 
[Collapse] G Cheyne
 2 Captain Turk 1 13:301250mMdn Plate2 
 4 Fade To Black 2 14:051250mMdn Plate7 
 6 Gloaming 3 14:451400mMdn Plate8 
 4 Dai Ichi 4 15:201600mMdn Plate1 
 9 Vforvictory 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP1 
 3 Ready Steady Go 6 16:301400mPin Stks6 
 6 Mushi Sterek (AUS) 7 17:051000mCon Plate3 
 5 Missisippi Burning 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP7 
[Collapse] K de Melo
 8 Ulterior Motive 1 13:301250mMdn Plate6 
 2 August Leaves 2 14:051250mMdn Plate1 
 7 Joyful Winter 3 14:451400mMdn Plate7 
 8 Anderson 4 15:201600mMdn Plate8 
 3 Retro Effect 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP9 
 3 Nastergal 7 17:051000mCon Plate6 
 8 Victoria Tower 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP9 
[Collapse] L Mxothwa
 5 Parktown 1 13:301250mMdn Plate4 
 3 Camp David 2 14:051250mMdn Plate9 
 4 Evening Song 3 14:451400mMdn Plate1 
 6 Themadirishsheriff 4 15:201600mMdn Plate4 
 11 Magic Mary 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP11 
 7 Gimme Katrina 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP1 
[Collapse] M Byleveld
 7 The Second Wave 1 13:301250mMdn Plate3 
 6 Long Reign 2 14:051250mMdn Plate2 
 7 Forbach 4 15:201600mMdn Plate3 
 7 Winter Shadow 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP6 
 5 Agent Of Fortune 6 16:301400mPin Stks8 
 1 Rush Hour Girl 7 17:051000mCon Plate1 
 3 Chilly Winter 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP8 
[Collapse] M Winnaar
 1 Stormin Norman 1 13:301250mMdn Plate5 
 8 Mary Lee 3 14:451400mMdn Plate5 
 10 Mr Fergie 4 15:201600mMdn Plate9 
 4 Saint West 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP7 
 6 Waiting For Rain 6 16:301400mPin Stks2 
 9 Fours A Crowd 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP2 
[Collapse] R Fourie
 9 Wild Coast 1 13:301250mMdn Plate1 
 9 Tillieangus 2 14:051250mMdn Plate5 
 10 Transcend 3 14:451400mMdn Plate2 
 5 Double The Fun 4 15:201600mMdn Plate2 
 5 Snowy Mountain 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP3 
 1 Star Chestnut 6 16:301400mPin Stks5 
 2 Celestial Storm 7 17:051000mCon Plate8 
 2 Captain's Darling 8 17:401000mFM 78 HCP5 
[Collapse] S Cele
 3 Grey Winter 1 13:301250mMdn Plate9 
 2 Turndownthelights 3 14:451400mMdn Plate6 
 8 Troop The Colour 5 15:552000mMR 82 HCP5 
 8 Pergola 6 16:301400mPin Stks9 
Page 1 of 1 (88 items)Prev[1]Next v