See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 12 January 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 8 Alabama Slide 4 15:001400mMdn Plate4
 11 Pink Rose 4 15:001400mMdn Plate11
 7 Blue Flower 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP3
 3 Room At The Top 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP10
 2 Evelina 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP14
[Collapse] Ashley Fortune
 4 Winter Storm 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP8
[Collapse] Bill Prestage
 14 Bonnieandclyde 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP1
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 4 Love Supreme 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP4
 10 Tuscan Kiss 3 14:251200mMdn Plate3
 2 Louisa May 4 15:001400mMdn Plate1
 3 Northern Spy 5 15:351600mMdn Plate7
 4 Dubula 5 15:351600mMdn Plate11
 12 Var Express 5 15:351600mMdn Plate3
 6 Heaven's Embrace 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP11
 9 Depeche 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP5
 11 Cohiba Allday 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP9
 2 St Vladimir 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP3
 9 Gimmie A Cohiba 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP6
 11 Harvest Wind 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP14
 6 Mushi Sterek (AUS) 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP2
 14 Para Handy 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP11
[Collapse] C J Burger/R van Reenen
 15 Ready To Rumble 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP14
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 2 Intothelimelight (AUS) 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP3
 3 Santa Clara 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP5
 4 Benevolence 3 14:251200mMdn Plate10
 8 Mio Vito 3 14:251200mMdn Plate11
 5 When And How 4 15:001400mMdn Plate3
 6 Profound 4 15:001400mMdn Plate7
 9 Carribean Carnival 4 15:001400mMdn Plate6
 10 Petite Bijou 4 15:001400mMdn Plate5
 6 Naturalist 5 15:351600mMdn Plate1
 1 Woodstock Fairy 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP12
 3 Nastergal 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP8
 5 Spirit Of Song 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP5
 12 Gimme London 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP8
 14 Passion Peach 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP4
 2 Silver Master 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP16
 8 Dragon Power 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP12
[Collapse] Candice Dawson
 7 Jameson Girl 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP7
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 5 Gimme Peace 5 15:351600mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 2 Perfect Air 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP6
 4 Outlandos D'Amour 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP11
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 6 Destruction Boy 3 14:251200mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 3 Hallelujah 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate1
 1 Luna Child 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP2
 5 Glamorous Life 2 13:501600mFM 92 HCP1
 9 Miraculously Ours 3 14:251200mMdn Plate5
 7 Spoils Of War 4 15:001400mMdn Plate10
 2 Inside Politics 5 15:351600mMdn Plate9
 9 Amazing Satchmo 5 15:351600mMdn Plate4
 5 Second Chance 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP4
 10 Snapscan 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP10
 5 Quick Star 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP17
[Collapse] Glen Puller
 1 Tron 5 15:351600mMdn Plate2
 8 Gibraltar Green 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP9
 6 Limelight 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP13
 13 Love To Fly 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP3
[Collapse] Greg Ennion
 13 Parisian Gold 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP4
[Collapse] Harold Crawford
 2 Captain Carlos 3 14:251200mMdn Plate6
 5 Casablanca Kid 3 14:251200mMdn Plate9
 11 Word Count 3 14:251200mMdn Plate7
 11 Two Ten Wave 5 15:351600mMdn Plate10
 6 Aldato 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP12
[Collapse] Joey Ramsden
 1 Double Alliance 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate6
 7 Ibra 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate2
 7 Super Dino (AUS) 5 15:351600mMdn Plate6
 3 Carioca 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP1
 7 Lucky Dancer 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP4
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 4 Mister Vargus 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate4
 1 Hurricane Silva 4 15:001400mMdn Plate8
 10 Mishegoss 5 15:351600mMdn Plate5
 8 Fortune Flies 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP2
 10 Palo Alto 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP8
 1 Bid Before Sunset 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP9
 9 Tyrian 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP5
[Collapse] Michael Robinson
 4 Secret Depths 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP1
 1 Elusive Victor 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP11
 8 Tally-Ho 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP6
 9 Durty Nelly 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP12
[Collapse] Mike Stewart
 12 Icon King 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP6
[Collapse] Patrick Kruyer
 7 Kingsman 3 14:251200mMdn Plate8
 11 Rush Hour Girl 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP3
[Collapse] Paul Reeves
 5 Nanna Anna 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP13
 10 Dayonaut 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP10
[Collapse] Piet Botha
 5 Senor Don 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate3
 6 Warrior Tiger 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate5
 11 Head Of The Pack 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP1
[Collapse] Piet Steyn
 1 Brave Tiger 3 14:251200mMdn Plate2
 4 In The Jungle 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP13
 7 King Of Aces 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP7
 12 Mr Lover Boy 7 16:451800mMR 66 HCP2
 16 Waitingfortonight 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP9
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 10 Jetorio 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP7
 13 Sally Called 8 17:201200mFM 78 HCP5
 1 Mythical Bolt 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP7
[Collapse] Vaughan Marshall
 2 Ground Control 1 13:151000mMdn Juv Plate7
 3 Gallagher 3 14:251200mMdn Plate4
 3 Crusade's Promise 4 15:001400mMdn Plate2
 4 Sierra Line 4 15:001400mMdn Plate9
 8 At The Office 5 15:351600mMdn Plate8
 12 Flash Fire 6 16:101800mFM 73 HCP10
 3 Magic Sailor 9 17:551200mMR 74 HCP15
Page 1 of 1 (126 items)Prev[1]Next v