See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Greyville
Date: Sunday, 13 January 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alistair Gordon
 8 Belther 3 14:301600mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Alyson Wright
 1 Roy's Novice (AUS) 3 14:301600mMdn Plate2
 11 Solsbury Hill 4 15:001200mMdn Plate8
 6 Lineker (AUS) 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP10
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 3 Dance Off 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP11
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 4 Moschino 8 17:201900mMdn Plate1
 1 Monte Christo 10 12:401000m??9
 3 Dream Dancer 10 12:401000m??7
[Collapse] Brian Wiid
 11 Snow Path 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP9
 6 Bosphorus 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP12
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 1 The Sultans Bazaar 2 13:501600mGrad Plate6
 2 Bravo Bravo 2 13:501600mGrad Plate7
 3 Stealth Admiral 4 15:001200mMdn Plate7
 7 Banjo On My Knee 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP8
 5 The Solution 8 17:201900mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Dennis Bosch
 4 Graduate 2 13:501600mGrad Plate4
 4 Noble Approach 3 14:301600mMdn Plate5
 2 Elusive Wolf 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP4
 5 Duzi Moon 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP1
 8 Hector Heathcote 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP3
 1 Carefree 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP7
 2 Flamenco Dancer 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP2
 2 Mighty Gemini 8 17:201900mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 5 Euphoric 2 13:501600mGrad Plate3
 1 Blackburn Roc 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP7
 10 Ontopoftheworld 8 17:201900mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] Doug Campbell
 4 Kingston Boy 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP5
[Collapse] Duncan Howells
 6 Mr Greenlight 2 13:501600mGrad Plate5
 7 Jet Stream 2 13:501600mGrad Plate1
 2 Black Warrior 10 12:401000m??4
[Collapse] Frank Robinson
 8 Tinkle 1 13:151000mMdn Plate4
 4 Emperor Niarchos 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP7
 6 Cruise Cruz 8 17:201900mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Gareth van Zyl
 1 By The Way 1 13:151000mMdn Plate6
 2 Valeriana 1 13:151000mMdn Plate5
 5 Noble Joshua 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP10
 9 Queenofthedesert 10 12:401000m??3
[Collapse] Garth Puller
 2 Rio De La Plata 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP6
 1 Cassius Colt 8 17:201900mMdn Plate7
 9 Jack Of Hearts 8 17:201900mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Gavin van Zyl
 3 Just Vogue 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP2
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 5 Calling Lily 10 12:401000m??6
 6 Infinity Queen 10 12:401000m??1
 7 Light Lake 10 12:401000m??2
[Collapse] Greg & Karen Anthony
 10 Class Act 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP8
[Collapse] Ivan Van Wyk
 7 Vegas Lights 1 13:151000mMdn Plate8
 9 Clancy 4 15:001200mMdn Plate11
 11 South Paw 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP2
 12 Sherman 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP13
[Collapse] Julie Dittmer
 4 Call The Tune 10 12:401000m??5
[Collapse] Kumaran Naidoo
 5 Call Me Tonight 3 14:301600mMdn Plate3
 7 Roy's Magic (AUS) 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP8
 9 Innocently Naughty 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP6
 8 Roy's Regis (AUS) 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP3
 3 Roy's Just Kidding 8 17:201900mMdn Plate2
 7 Orpen Lad 8 17:201900mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] Lezeanne Forbes
 6 Roy's Marlin 1 13:151000mMdn Plate2
 3 Easy Ginger 3 14:301600mMdn Plate8
 2 Special Force 4 15:001200mMdn Plate9
 8 King Of Samash 4 15:001200mMdn Plate10
 6 Myelisha 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP4
 8 Ms Rosa Parks 10 12:401000m??8
[Collapse] Louis Goosen
 5 Wishful Words 1 13:151000mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] Lowan Denysschen
 5 Lucara 4 15:001200mMdn Plate2
 1 High Green 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP5
[Collapse] Michael Miller
 7 Captain Irish 4 15:001200mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Michael Roberts
 3 Corazon 1 13:151000mMdn Plate3
 9 Lupo 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP9
 10 Solid Gold 5 15:351200mMR 78 HCP6
[Collapse] Nathan Kotzen
 4 Marzipan Path 1 13:151000mMdn Plate1
 11 Paybackthemoney 8 17:201900mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Pat Lunn
 9 Cape Vision 3 14:301600mMdn Plate6
 3 Stockade 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP10
 12 Sebalicious 8 17:201900mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Paul Gadsby
 2 Leandra 3 14:301600mMdn Plate9
 4 Sarabi 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP3
 10 Lucius Fox 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP1
[Collapse] R A Hill/S R Hill
 6 Flexible Fugitive (AUS) 4 15:001200mMdn Plate1
 5 Everlasting Love 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP1
 8 Extra Mile 8 17:201900mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 7 Disney Princess 3 14:301600mMdn Plate1
 8 In Full Bloom 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP5
 9 Volcanic Sunset 7 16:451900mMR 72 HCP4
[Collapse] Tony Nassif
 6 Cari 3 14:301600mMdn Plate7
 4 Big Sail 4 15:001200mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Tony Rivalland
 1 Silver Song 4 15:001200mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Wayne Badenhorst
 10 Frankie Two Shoes 4 15:001200mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Wendy Whitehead
 3 Twice As Smart 2 13:501600mGrad Plate2
 7 Spiffy 6 16:101200mFM 62 HCP11
Page 1 of 1 (122 items)Prev[1]Next v