See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Scottsville
Date: Wednesday, 16 January 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alyson Wright
 1 Roy's Physco (AUS) 1 13:051400mMdn Plate5
 6 Green Ice 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP8
 10 Roy's Stingray (AUS) 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP10
 11 Honest Prince 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP7
 4 Spanish Fort 10 12:05800m??2
 6 Bling A Ding Ding 10 12:05800m??4
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 9 Catch The Devil 1 13:051400mMdn Plate2
 2 Lady Li Lay 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP6
 5 Argenteus 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP3
 5 Hello Summer 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP1
 3 Washington Square 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP11
[Collapse] Belinda Impey
 12 Paradise Lost 1 13:051400mMdn Plate9
 13 Karin B 2 13:401400mMdn Plate13
 2 Three Ships 4 14:551950mMdn Plate5
 10 Hispanic Hoopla 4 14:551950mMdn Plate14
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 1 Parabola 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP1
 2 Zelvano 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP10
 4 Hashtaggthemost 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP6
 6 Awayinthewoods 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP5
[Collapse] Corinne Bestel
 7 Rose Of Peru 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP7
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 4 Pumpkin Queen 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP4
 8 Orient Express 4 14:551950mMdn Plate10
 5 Josephine Baker 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP5
[Collapse] Dennis Bosch
 11 Golden Galaxy 1 13:051400mMdn Plate1
 7 Ella's World 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP7
 1 Laat Lammetjie (AUS) 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP14
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 1 Silver Prancer 4 14:551950mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Doug Campbell
 4 Jamaica Bay 4 14:551950mMdn Plate6
 9 Ruby Cove 4 14:551950mMdn Plate8
 11 Regal River 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP6
 10 Vallanaut 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP3
 2 Ooh La La 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP11
 5 King's Story 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP5
[Collapse] Duncan Howells
 10 First Call 1 13:051400mMdn Plate12
 13 Circle In The Sand 4 14:551950mMdn Plate13
 2 Little Audrey 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP8
 8 Holy Flame 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP4
 7 Mocha Rose 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP7
 13 Silver Raisin 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP9
 7 Ninjinsky's Son 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP2
[Collapse] Frank Robinson
 4 Janice's Secret (AUS) 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP3
 6 Epic Sword 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP10
[Collapse] Gareth van Zyl
 6 Mythical Magic 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP10
 1 I Fly 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP14
 1 Isca 11 12:351000m??5
[Collapse] Garth Puller
 3 Uncle Charlie 1 13:051400mMdn Plate7
 6 Belle Of Paris 4 14:551950mMdn Plate11
 8 Noemi 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP12
 4 Mashari 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP4
[Collapse] Gavin van Zyl
 1 Red Herring 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP7
 3 Miss Calypso 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP8
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 11 Anuchke's Wings 2 13:401400mMdn Plate5
 12 Love Button 4 14:551950mMdn Plate3
 3 Chestnut's Charm 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP2
[Collapse] Greg & Karen Anthony
 2 Mr Rabe 1 13:051400mMdn Plate11
 6 Italian Way 1 13:051400mMdn Plate4
 13 Secret Success 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP15
 6 Abbey 11 12:351000m??1
[Collapse] Ivan Van Wyk
 1 Misty Heath 2 13:401400mMdn Plate14
 10 Putchini 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP13
 15 Spike Wells 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP9
[Collapse] Julie Dittmer
 4 Solicitor General 1 13:051400mMdn Plate8
 8 Purple And Gold 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP4
 7 Chatty Cathy 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP9
[Collapse] Kumaran Naidoo
 5 Skyfire 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP5
 15 Flaming Desire 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP13
 9 Roy's Taxi 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP1
[Collapse] Lola Crawford
 2 Boulderdash 11 12:351000m??2
[Collapse] Louis Goosen
 4 Song Of The Forest 2 13:401400mMdn Plate8
 5 Unilateral 4 14:551950mMdn Plate9
 3 Golden Syrup 11 12:351000m??6
 7 Little Winter 11 12:351000m??3
[Collapse] Lowan Denysschen
 3 Miss Reliable (NZ) 4 14:551950mMdn Plate12
 14 Eternal Words 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP16
[Collapse] Michael Miller
 2 Jayden's Shreya 2 13:401400mMdn Plate12
 5 Green Caviar 2 13:401400mMdn Plate11
 9 Sheza Rockstar 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP9
 12 Silvan Saint 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP6
 2 Noble Deed 10 12:05800m??6
 3 One Kiss 10 12:05800m??3
 5 Tam's Lover 10 12:05800m??1
[Collapse] Michael Roberts
 9 Clarehaven 2 13:401400mMdn Plate2
 8 Caddy Master 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP8
 1 Classic Rock 10 12:05800m??5
[Collapse] Nathan Kotzen
 6 Queen Makeda 2 13:401400mMdn Plate3
 14 Valkyrie Silk 2 13:401400mMdn Plate10
 12 Lilibet 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP2
[Collapse] Paul Gadsby
 8 Master Of The Sea 1 13:051400mMdn Plate10
 1 Expresso Martini 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP1
 10 Chere's Joy 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP11
 9 Awesomely Tuned 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP6
 11 Salubrious 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP11
[Collapse] Paul Lafferty
 5 Victorious Man 1 13:051400mMdn Plate3
 7 Romanesca 1 13:051400mMdn Plate6
 10 Allez Les Bleu (AUS) 2 13:401400mMdn Plate4
 3 Generous Lady 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP5
 7 Wisp Of Glory (AUS) 4 14:551950mMdn Plate15
 14 Lunar Tide 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP12
 4 Ponzi 11 12:351000m??4
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 11 Sixth Form 4 14:551950mMdn Plate2
 4 Champagne Gold 6 16:051950mFM 64 HCP1
[Collapse] Shane Humby
 3 Roman Courtesan 5 15:301950mFM 64 HCP2
[Collapse] Tony Rivalland
 7 Duchess Lane 2 13:401400mMdn Plate1
 5 Sarah's Prince (NZ) 11 12:351000m??7
[Collapse] Wayne Badenhorst
 3 Miesque Sunrise 2 13:401400mMdn Plate7
 9 Biker Babe 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP4
[Collapse] Wendy Whitehead
 12 Bon Maman 2 13:401400mMdn Plate9
 11 Netanya 7 16:401400mFM 70 HCP3
 2 Master Of Mischief 8 17:201400mMR 63 HCP3
[Collapse] Yogas Govender
 8 Excessive Grace 2 13:401400mMdn Plate6
 6 Komeshans Flight 3 14:201600mFM 86 HCP2
Page 1 of 1 (144 items)Prev[1]Next v