See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Thursday, 17 January 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Adam Marcus
 10 Hildegarde 2 12:401200mMdn Plate5
 10 Forest Field 4 13:401600mMdn Plate6
 8 Winter Shadow 9 17:001800mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 13 Round The Horn 2 12:401200mMdn Plate8
 9 Guilty Pleasure 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP7
 12 More Than A Dime 4 13:401600mMdn Plate11
 1 Loadshedder 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP6
 4 Straat-Kind 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP4
 12 Anse Lazio (AUS) 9 17:001800mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Ashley Fortune
 2 Dalai's Promise 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP6
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 5 Ikebana 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP2
 6 Big Suze 4 13:401600mMdn Plate4
 11 I Love Mambo 4 13:401600mMdn Plate10
 7 Grand Silvano 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP8
 3 Vice Versa 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP2
 9 Vodka Lime 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP1
 8 Wallis Simpson 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP9
 5 Water Spirit 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP4
 2 Middle Wood 9 17:001800mMdn Plate12
 13 Marauding 9 17:001800mMdn Plate7
 16 Vforvictory 9 17:001800mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] C J Burger/R van Reenen
 6 Warm Expression 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate3
 2 Rebels Spirit 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP10
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 5 Sweet Karma 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate2
 4 Philomena 2 12:401200mMdn Plate9
 8 Flower Of Carmel 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP1
 5 Dream A Dream 4 13:401600mMdn Plate1
 13 Silvery Heights 4 13:401600mMdn Plate7
 6 Meraki (AUS) 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP3
 2 Extradite 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP4
 4 Western Angel 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP3
 7 Cruise Along 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP8
 4 Miss Plumcake 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP5
 7 Star Fighter 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP7
 1 Big Fish 9 17:001800mMdn Plate6
 10 Master Design 9 17:001800mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Dan Katz
 3 Helenika 2 12:401200mMdn Plate10
 11 Flowersfromabrook 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP3
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 2 River Rhone 2 12:401200mMdn Plate4
 5 Var's Boy 9 17:001800mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 9 Caliente 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP7
 5 Sunshine Mint (IRE) 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP6
 1 Golden Chance 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP2
[Collapse] Eric Sands
 9 Bitter Lemon 2 12:401200mMdn Plate15
 9 Faye 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP6
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 3 Retro Effect 9 17:001800mMdn Plate15
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 8 Fat Lady Sings 2 12:401200mMdn Plate7
 1 Purest Bliss 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP8
 3 Merkaba 4 13:401600mMdn Plate14
 9 Bonnie Beers 4 13:401600mMdn Plate5
 1 Ostinato 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP3
 5 Pearl Tiara 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP2
 3 Princess Vicky 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP8
 14 Paganini 9 17:001800mMdn Plate17
[Collapse] Greg Ennion
 7 Surprise Approach (AUS) 2 12:401200mMdn Plate12
 6 Regal Ruby 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP3
[Collapse] Harold Crawford
 1 Orferd's Flash 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate1
 15 Twice As Shy 2 12:401200mMdn Plate2
 1 Alfred's Girl 4 13:401600mMdn Plate3
 8 Ducky Fuzz 4 13:401600mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] Joey Ramsden
 12 Jacaranda 2 12:401200mMdn Plate3
 4 River Inn 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP13
 2 Ancestry 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP1
 3 Rock My Soul 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP2
 7 Sugerpova 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP5
 8 Fours A Crowd 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP7
 9 Favola 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP9
 7 Go Cowboy 9 17:001800mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 2 Pay Pay 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate5
 4 Somewhere In Time 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate4
 14 Sleeping Single (GB) 2 12:401200mMdn Plate11
 3 Mumtaz 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP6
 4 Star Of Silver 4 13:401600mMdn Plate13
 4 Jailhouse Rock 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP5
 5 Red Mars 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP4
 8 Mister Colin (GB) 5 14:101600mMR 83 HCP9
 2 Casual Diamond 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP10
 6 Duchess Of Bourbon 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP1
 8 Chakri 8 16:201400mFM 80 HCP1
 4 Tennessee 9 17:001800mMdn Plate14
 11 Orange Bitters 9 17:001800mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] Michael Robinson
 14 Transylvania 4 13:401600mMdn Plate9
 15 The Speculator 9 17:001800mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Mike Stewart
 11 Icon Princess 2 12:401200mMdn Plate14
 13 Celtic Charm 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP5
 10 It Is What It Is 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP9
[Collapse] Patrick Kruyer
 1 Anglet 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP7
[Collapse] Paul Reeves
 5 Duntoche 2 12:401200mMdn Plate1
 6 Featherstone 2 12:401200mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Peter D Wrensch
 6 Over Again 6 14:551000mFM 92 HCP8
[Collapse] Piet Botha
 3 Rockachino 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate6
[Collapse] Piet Steyn
 12 Runaway Rebel 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP12
 2 Alpha Saphire 4 13:401600mMdn Plate2
 6 Bold Vision 9 17:001800mMdn Plate16
 9 Yosma 9 17:001800mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Tobie Spies
 6 Steffi's Graft 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP11
 7 Estimet 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP4
 10 Andalusian 3 13:101200mFM 68 HCP9
[Collapse] Vaughan Marshall
 1 Fluttering 2 12:401200mMdn Plate13
 7 Diary Date 4 13:401600mMdn Plate12
 3 Rocket Girl 7 15:401400mFM 79 HCP5
Page 1 of 1 (126 items)Prev[1]Next v