See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Vaal
Date: Tuesday, 12 February 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alec Laird
 3 Ossetra 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP10
 1 Invincible Lady 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP3
[Collapse] Ashley Fortune
 9 Miss Samurai 1 12:201450mMdn Plate12
 3 Rings And Things 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP13
[Collapse] Barend Botes
 13 Fly North 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP12
 1 Swell Time 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP4
 3 Ponchielli 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP1
[Collapse] Brian Wiid
 9 Kurt's Approval 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP9
[Collapse] Bridget Stidolph
 14 Mrs Wils 2 12:551800mMdn Plate13
 11 Triple It 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP8
[Collapse] Candice Dawson
 13 Miss Tycoon 1 12:201450mMdn Plate1
 9 Illegal 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP8
[Collapse] Chesney van Zyl
 1 Sea Venture 2 12:551800mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Chris Erasmus
 11 Gimme A Var 2 12:551800mMdn Plate16
 7 Come The Day 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP5
 11 Until Dawn 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP8
 14 Il Mondo 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP9
[Collapse] Chris Jonker
 8 Ficticious 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP2
[Collapse] Clinton Binda
 2 Florence 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP5
[Collapse] Craig Mayhew
 10 Master Of Legends 1 12:201450mMdn Plate17
 12 Blue Sage 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP2
 12 Piccadilly Square 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP7
[Collapse] David Nieuwenhuizen
 5 Pretty Border 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP4
[Collapse] Dennis Cason
 7 Brookie 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP13
 7 Modjadji 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP5
[Collapse] Deshone Steyn
 8 Storm Outgoing 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP3
 14 Oracle Of Delphi 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP5
 13 Wallaby Wanabe (AUS) 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP1
[Collapse] Dianne Stenger
 2 Magic's First 2 12:551800mMdn Plate15
 4 Golden Spiral 2 12:551800mMdn Plate7
 1 Arikel 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP4
 11 Furla 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP12
[Collapse] Dorrie Sham
 1 Minona 1 12:201450mMdn Plate11
 5 Jagesa Jagesa 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP10
 8 Itsmydarlin 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP6
 11 Gold Dawn 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP10
 10 Fararanga 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP10
[Collapse] Ernie Anderson
 16 Ashoka 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP11
[Collapse] Fabian Habib
 3 Waqaas (AUS) 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP15
 5 Countess Var 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP13
[Collapse] Gary Alexander
 14 The Jocelyn Tree 1 12:201450mMdn Plate5
 7 Ritchi 2 12:551800mMdn Plate11
 12 Golden Glow 2 12:551800mMdn Plate14
 13 Ryder 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP1
 3 Odd Rob 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP4
 3 Brand New Cadillac 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP10
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 5 Perfect Storm 1 12:201450mMdn Plate7
 16 Evening Bell 2 12:551800mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] Gerald C Walker
 7 Moggie Brown 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP9
[Collapse] Gokhan Terzi
 2 It Takes Two 1 12:201450mMdn Plate2
 2 Finchatton 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP7
[Collapse] Grant Maroun
 4 Glitter Path 1 12:201450mMdn Plate3
 4 Kissmeinmydreams 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP4
 8 Queen Of War 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP2
 2 Queen Rachel 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP11
[Collapse] J A Janse van Vuuren
 3 Jacko Boy 1 12:201450mMdn Plate6
 1 Santa Vittoria (AUS) 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP14
 4 Kentucky Blue 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP9
 3 Coyote Girl 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP3
 4 Lady Jackson 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP6
 4 Ottawa 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP13
 5 Shezashiningstar 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP3
 10 Torrey Pines 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP6
[Collapse] Joe Soma
 3 Ever Fair 2 12:551800mMdn Plate1
 6 Tendre 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP12
 8 Leftrightgoodnight 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP5
[Collapse] Joey Ramsden
 1 Lily Theresa 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP6
[Collapse] Johan van Eck
 9 Our Biscuit 2 12:551800mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Jurgen van Heerden
 2 Ilitshe (AUS) 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP1
[Collapse] Luchelle Kruger
 15 Pixel 2 12:551800mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] Lucky Houdalakis
 6 Plum Field 1 12:201450mMdn Plate10
 12 Pretty Quick 1 12:201450mMdn Plate13
 5 Jungle Jane 2 12:551800mMdn Plate10
 6 Crystal Stream 2 12:551800mMdn Plate2
 11 Myview 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP7
 8 Mattina 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP1
 2 Queen Moira 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP4
 6 Ninjara 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP11
 4 Memphis Belle 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP7
[Collapse] M G Azzie/A A Azzie
 5 The Rocketman (AUS) 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP6
 5 Lady Negra 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP8
[Collapse] Mike de Kock
 1 The Dazzler 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP2
 9 Poormanslady 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP2
 10 Jailhouse Jazz (AUS) 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP1
[Collapse] Paul Matchett
 4 Dan The Lad 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP1
 1 Senor Lizard 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP3
 8 See You Tyger 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP10
[Collapse] Paul Peter
 2 Angelic 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP11
 4 King Of Blues 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP7
 9 Phillydelphia 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP5
[Collapse] Romeo Francis
 13 Aegean 2 12:551800mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Roy Magner
 8 Crucreek 1 12:201450mMdn Plate9
 11 Plucky Plunderer 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP6
 2 Opera 8 16:251000mFM 80 HCP2
 12 Ilha Da Var 9 17:001000mFM 65 HCP11
 7 Claremorris 10 17:351000mFM 66 HCP9
[Collapse] Scott Kenny
 11 Truce 1 12:201450mMdn Plate8
 6 Agent Kay 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP2
 10 Village Deep 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP2
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 1 Psychic 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP12
 6 Yamoto 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP3
 8 Throng 4 14:051800mMR 88 HCP8
 6 Big Myth (AUS) 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP13
 5 Mighty And Magic 6 15:152400mMR 74 HCP4
 7 Visuality 7 15:501450mFM 74 HCP5
[Collapse] St John Gray
 7 Burindi 1 12:201450mMdn Plate4
 9 Mantracker 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP16
 10 Shanghai Pierce 3 13:301800mMR 65 HCP9
 4 Angelic Appeal 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP15
 10 Curbstone Shuffle 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP5
 13 All I Got 5 14:401800mFM 66 HCP3
Page 1 of 2 (176 items)Prev[1]2Next v