See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Greyville
Date: Wednesday, 13 February 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alistair Gordon
 4 Winter Symphony 3 14:201400mMdn Plate8
 1 Marshall That 10 12:301000m??11
[Collapse] Alyson Wright
 1 Solsbury Hill 2 13:401200mMdn Plate7
 7 Roy's Novice (AUS) 3 14:201400mMdn Plate2
 8 Roy's Pony 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP5
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 2 L' Histoire 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP7
 3 Sharpe's Eagle 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP9
 4 Red Shift 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP3
 4 Saltoro Ridge 7 16:401900mMR 80 HCP3
 5 Line Of Control 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP4
 9 O Sole Mio 10 12:301000m??8
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 6 Supreme Orator 7 16:401900mMR 80 HCP6
[Collapse] Candice Dawson
 7 Captain's Alpha 2 13:401200mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 3 Rumbleinthejungle 2 13:401200mMdn Plate11
 5 Zaratos 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP13
 7 Bravo Bravo 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP6
 3 Josephine Baker 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP2
 7 Banjo On My Knee 7 16:401900mMR 80 HCP1
 12 African Warrior 10 12:301000m??7
[Collapse] Dennis Bosch
 1 Flamenco Dancer 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP9
 2 Missibaba 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP2
 11 Jaunita 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP11
 9 Mighty Gemini 2 13:401200mMdn Plate6
 3 Noble Approach 3 14:201400mMdn Plate1
 6 Lady Lumiere 3 14:201400mMdn Plate9
 2 Collabro 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP9
 3 Elusive Wolf 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP4
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 4 Combat Captain 2 13:401200mMdn Plate5
 10 Double Deluxe 2 13:401200mMdn Plate4
 5 Euphoric 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP2
 4 Forthelastime 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP6
[Collapse] Doug Campbell
 7 They Say 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP11
 8 Regal River 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP8
[Collapse] Duncan Howells
 6 Bold Beauty 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP9
 3 Brighteyebushytail 7 16:401900mMR 80 HCP8
 6 Mai Dancer 10 12:301000m??9
[Collapse] Frank Robinson
 2 Just Dixit 2 13:401200mMdn Plate1
 8 Tinkle 3 14:201400mMdn Plate6
 11 Rocky Coast 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP2
 2 Janice's Secret (AUS) 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP1
 3 Viking Red 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP2
 2 World Cruise 10 12:301000m??2
[Collapse] Gareth van Zyl
 6 I Fly 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP5
[Collapse] Garth Puller
 8 Tuulikki 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP8
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 1 Final Attempt 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP4
 1 Sweet Preserve 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP3
[Collapse] Greg & Karen Anthony
 12 Class Act 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP1
 9 Abbey 3 14:201400mMdn Plate7
 9 Rich Harvest 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP11
 4 Dark Fate 10 12:301000m??4
[Collapse] Ivan Van Wyk
 9 Putchini 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP12
 12 Spike Wells 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP5
 11 South Paw 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP9
 12 Sherman 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP8
[Collapse] Kumaran Naidoo
 10 Roy's Taxi 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP10
 10 Roy's Enemy 10 12:301000m??13
 11 Roy's Hippy 10 12:301000m??15
[Collapse] Lezeanne Forbes
 2 Toltec 7 16:401900mMR 80 HCP2
[Collapse] Lola Crawford
 7 Miss Twist 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP5
[Collapse] Louis Goosen
 5 Mbali 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP7
 6 Yaas 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP6
 9 Rosie Bubbles 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP12
 9 Archilles 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP1
[Collapse] Lowan Denysschen
 5 Lucara 2 13:401200mMdn Plate10
 5 High Green 7 16:401900mMR 80 HCP4
 2 Piaget Prince 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP1
[Collapse] Mark Dixon
 6 Master Sam 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP6
 6 Burra Boy 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP7
 7 Two Stroke 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP15
[Collapse] Michael Miller
 8 Captain Irish 2 13:401200mMdn Plate8
 1 Call Me Winter 5 15:301400mMR 76 HCP8
 10 Sheza Rockstar 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP12
[Collapse] Michael Roberts
 10 To Woo 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP4
 5 Viti Levu 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP4
 8 Caddy Master 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP14
[Collapse] Nathan Kotzen
 8 Donnan 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP3
 1 Tommy Grand 7 16:401900mMR 80 HCP5
[Collapse] Pat Lunn
 3 Ginger Biscuit 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP10
[Collapse] Paul Gadsby
 4 Sarabi 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP3
 9 Awesomely Tuned 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP7
 10 Salubrious 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP10
[Collapse] R A Hill/S R Hill
 11 Flexible Fugitive (AUS) 2 13:401200mMdn Plate9
 1 Hey Jude 3 14:201400mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 8 Last Of The Legend 7 16:401900mMR 80 HCP7
[Collapse] Shane Humby
 6 Command Respect 2 13:401200mMdn Plate3
 4 Roman Courtesan 6 16:052000mFM 61 HCP6
[Collapse] Tony Rivalland
 5 Makhet 3 14:201400mMdn Plate3
 7 Jenny Denny 10 12:301000m??3
[Collapse] Wayne Badenhorst
 2 Miesque Sunrise 3 14:201400mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Wendy Whitehead
 7 Spiffy 1 13:051000mFM 60 HCP5
 4 Master Of Mischief 4 14:551400mMR 66 HCP8
 1 Sovereign Soldier 8 17:151600mMR 66 HCP3
 3 Atacama Raid 10 12:301000m??12
 5 Lord Caro 10 12:301000m??6
 8 Liquid Irish 10 12:301000m??5
Page 1 of 1 (128 items)Prev[1]Next v