See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Vaal
Date: Thursday, 14 February 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alec Laird
 5 Creation 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate3
 8 Divine Connection 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP7
 4 Drop Kick 7 15:301600mNBT3
 4 Cherokee Grey 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP20
 12 Face The Fire 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP17
[Collapse] Ashley Fortune
 1 Horace 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP18
[Collapse] Barend Botes
 16 Get Set 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate8
[Collapse] Brett Webber
 4 Written In Stone 2 12:401200mMdn Plate6
 19 In The Game 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP2
[Collapse] Brian Wiid
 10 Streetwear 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP10
 19 Mr Tinsel 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP10
[Collapse] Candice Dawson
 3 Cape Wildcat 2 12:401200mMdn Plate11
 7 Lumber Jackaroo 7 15:301600mNBT6
[Collapse] Chris Erasmus
 5 Norland 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP2
 16 Minnesota 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP10
[Collapse] Chris Jonker
 10 Oyster King 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate13
[Collapse] Clinton Binda
 13 Syx Shooter 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate12
 2 Phoenix Sun 2 12:401200mMdn Plate3
 7 Wheatley 2 12:401200mMdn Plate1
 8 Cloudless Sky 2 12:401200mMdn Plate13
 5 Sugoi 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP6
 8 Seventh Son 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP8
 13 Manx Park 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP5
 13 Alphamikefoxtrot 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP5
 14 Stop And Stare 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP8
 18 Good Emperor 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP14
[Collapse] Craig Mayhew
 1 Adolfo 4 13:402400mMdn Plate1
 9 Heywot 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP14
[Collapse] David Nieuwenhuizen
 1 Tintagel 2 12:401200mMdn Plate7
 6 Reconnaissance 7 15:301600mNBT7
 2 The Tin Man 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP15
[Collapse] Deshone Steyn
 8 Groban 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate15
 11 Cosmic Count 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP1
[Collapse] Devin Little
 2 Mambo Symphony 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP9
[Collapse] Dorrie Sham
 7 Battle Creek 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP7
 3 Baahir (AUS) 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP17
 7 Dorman 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP13
[Collapse] Erico Verdonese
 7 Eurostorm 3 13:101200m??2
 7 Noble Emblem 4 13:402400mMdn Plate5
 1 Sleepinseattle 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP16
[Collapse] Fabian Habib
 6 Basilica Santo 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP11
 8 Refuge 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP7
[Collapse] Gary Alexander
 8 Robusto (NZ) 4 13:402400mMdn Plate9
 10 Power Of Place 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP12
[Collapse] Grant Maroun
 14 Singaswewin 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP4
 1 Artemisia 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP8
 7 Prince Jordan 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP6
 8 Rambo 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP3
 15 Bubbly Reply 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP6
[Collapse] Heather E Adamson
 6 Explorer 2 12:401200mMdn Plate4
 13 Sweet Tafia 2 12:401200mMdn Plate9
 16 Monty Python 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP3
[Collapse] J A Janse van Vuuren
 3 Mighty High 3 13:101200m??1
 8 Deerupt (AUS) 3 13:101200m??7
[Collapse] Joey Ramsden
 5 Louis The Great 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP9
[Collapse] Jurgen van Heerden
 4 Anjaal (AUS) 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP13
[Collapse] Lucky Houdalakis
 10 The Ice War 2 12:401200mMdn Plate10
 4 Witch Of The West 3 13:101200m??9
 5 Smart Deal 4 13:402400mMdn Plate2
 10 Prix Eclips 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP20
[Collapse] M G Azzie/A A Azzie
 2 Al Borak 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate10
 6 Friend Of Time 3 13:101200m??5
 3 Heavenly Risk 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP10
[Collapse] Mike de Kock
 3 Mawsoof 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP1
 6 Arlingtons Revenge 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP6
 1 Protea Paradise 7 15:301600mNBT2
 8 Indy Ice 7 15:301600mNBT5
[Collapse] Ormond Ferraris
 7 March To Glory 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP5
 2 Captain Of Tortuga 7 15:301600mNBT8
 17 Arrows Of Desire 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP1
[Collapse] Paul Matchett
 1 Affectioneight 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate16
 6 Donderweer 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate7
 7 Free Deal 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate9
 15 Twilight Moon 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate5
 2 Flapjack 4 13:402400mMdn Plate10
 9 Olofberg 7 15:301600mNBT1
 12 Street Flyer (AUS) 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP11
 3 Master Boulder 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP8
 20 Lute Society (AUS) 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP15
[Collapse] Paul Peter
 12 Ring Of Fire 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate11
 11 Western Oasis 2 12:401200mMdn Plate2
 1 Palace Chapel 3 13:101200m??3
 4 Born Rich 4 13:402400mMdn Plate6
 6 Gold Griffin 4 13:402400mMdn Plate4
 11 Wottahottie 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP13
 14 Melchizedek 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP11
[Collapse] Robbie Sage
 1 Boatswain (AUS) 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP2
[Collapse] Romeo Francis
 12 Old Oak 2 12:401200mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] Roy Magner
 14 The Kraken 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate6
 5 Mighty Storm 2 12:401200mMdn Plate8
 2 State Trooper 3 13:101200m??8
 3 French Leave 4 13:402400mMdn Plate8
 2 Brigtnumberten 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP3
 10 Rebel Renegade 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP9
 9 Emerito 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP2
 4 Gone With The Wind 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP4
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 9 Anneka 3 13:101200m??6
 11 Concealed Secret 5 14:101000mMR 74 HCP12
 4 Changing Seasons 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP3
 5 Fortuna Doro 7 15:301600mNBT9
 18 Genesis 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP14
 2 Missouri 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP5
[Collapse] St John Gray
 9 Nest Raider 2 12:401200mMdn Plate5
 5 Grindelwald 3 13:101200m??4
 9 Manitoba 6 14:501600mMR 79 HCP4
 6 Rocky Path 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP19
 6 William Nicol 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP19
 17 Camel Walk 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP7
[Collapse] Stanley Ferreira
 9 Illusion 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate14
 15 Rockstar Child 8 16:151400mMR 66 HCP18
 13 What A Story 9 16:551400mMR 65 HCP16
[Collapse] Stephanus Botha
 4 Bartholomeus 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate2
[Collapse] Stephen Lerena
 11 Potalas Prince 1 12:101000mMdn Juv Plate1
[Collapse] Stuart Pettigrew
Page 1 of 2 (161 items)Prev[1]2Next v