See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Greyville
Date: Sunday, 17 March 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alistair Gordon
 5 Ballantine Hall 12 11:401000m??4
 7 My Blue Safari 12 11:401000m??3
[Collapse] Alyson Wright
 2 Chief Officer 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate2
 5 Someone Exciting 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP16
 4 Gorgeous Guest 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP10
 3 Sovereign Spirit 12 11:401000m??1
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 8 Run To Denmark 6 15:101400mProg Plate1
 12 Velvet Season 9 17:001600mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Belinda Impey
 10 Karin B 3 13:251400mMdn Plate2
 9 Paradise Lost 9 17:001600mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 8 Dream Dancer 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP14
 13 Windcheater 9 17:001600mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Chesney van Zyl
 2 Saucy Broad 8 16:251900mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] Corinne Bestel
 4 She's A Crusade 4 14:001200mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 1 African Warrior 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate7
 5 Orient Express 8 16:251900mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] Dennis Bosch
 3 Double Games 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate5
 9 Padre Pio 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate4
 7 Kir 3 13:251400mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 5 Ninotto 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate1
 2 Dieci 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP7
 7 Daydream Believer 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP8
 3 Seattle Skyline 6 15:101400mProg Plate5
[Collapse] Doug Campbell
 4 Maxima 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate9
 7 Valliant Knight 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate8
 8 Ooh La La 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP1
 10 Cascada 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP2
 1 Jamaica Bay 8 16:251900mMdn Plate9
 9 Hope For Millions 8 16:251900mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Duncan Howells
 1 Frosty Princess 3 13:251400mMdn Plate6
 11 Mai Dancer 3 13:251400mMdn Plate10
 5 Adona 4 14:001200mMdn Plate10
 6 La Valette 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP12
 5 Mr Greenlight 6 15:101400mProg Plate8
 7 Circle In The Sand 8 16:251900mMdn Plate11
 6 Candy Apple 12 11:401000m??6
[Collapse] Garth Puller
 5 Samsara 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP6
[Collapse] Gavin van Zyl
 2 Al Jazeera 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate11
 3 Oratorina 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP10
 2 Marchingontogether 6 15:101400mProg Plate6
 4 Affranchi 6 15:101400mProg Plate4
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 5 It's Him 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate5
 5 Love Button 3 13:251400mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Greg & Karen Anthony
 4 King Of Samash 9 17:001600mMdn Plate2
 5 Mr Rabe 9 17:001600mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Ivan Van Wyk
 6 Misty Heath 4 14:001200mMdn Plate1
 6 Whispering Hill 8 16:251900mMdn Plate4
 1 Arthur Shelby 12 11:401000m??7
[Collapse] Jeff Freedman
 1 Whiskey Road 9 17:001600mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Julie Dittmer
 7 See The Prize 4 14:001200mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Kumaran Naidoo
 3 Die Antwoord 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate3
 6 Juniper Lane 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate9
 2 Call Me Tonight 3 13:251400mMdn Plate9
 13 Skyfire 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP5
 8 Call To Duty 9 17:001600mMdn Plate8
 8 Rainbow Unicorn 12 11:401000m??2
[Collapse] Lezeanne Forbes
 8 Jamaica Inn 3 13:251400mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Lola Crawford
 7 Tantalist 9 17:001600mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Mark Dixon
 12 Sand Queen 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP11
 2 Diamante 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP3
 6 She's A Dream 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP8
 7 Classic Guard 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP9
 2 Peacock Alley 12 11:401000m??5
 4 Black Orchid 12 11:401000m??8
[Collapse] Michael Miller
 6 Straight 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate3
 8 King Of Tara 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate1
 10 Ron's Joy 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate7
 11 Seattle Frost 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate10
 6 Green Caviar 3 13:251400mMdn Plate7
 1 Chanel Allure 4 14:001200mMdn Plate9
 9 French Legend 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP4
[Collapse] Michael Roberts
 1 Ad Altisima 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate6
 9 Above Eleven 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP2
 10 Be Happy 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP13
 6 Prince Ardent 9 17:001600mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Nathan Kotzen
 7 Justfortheepenny 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate8
 2 Queen Makeda 4 14:001200mMdn Plate8
 11 Sassy Queen 8 16:251900mMdn Plate6
 11 Shady Grey 9 17:001600mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] Paul Lafferty
 1 Generous Lady 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP5
[Collapse] Paul Matchett
 4 Doublethink 2 12:501400mMdn Juv Plate2
 9 Atrevete 4 14:001200mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] R A Hill/S R Hill
 4 Hey Jude 3 13:251400mMdn Plate8
 14 Everlasting Love 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP1
 3 Final Assembly 9 17:001600mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 9 Apple Magic 3 13:251400mMdn Plate1
 3 Seventh Light 4 14:001200mMdn Plate2
 11 In Full Bloom 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP6
 1 Captain And Master 6 15:101400mProg Plate3
 4 Disney Princess 8 16:251900mMdn Plate1
 10 River Jordan 9 17:001600mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] Shane Humby
 3 Cause And Effect 7 15:451400mFM 80 HCP7
[Collapse] Tony Rivalland
 6 Tristful 6 15:101400mProg Plate2
 12 Clara 8 16:251900mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Wayne Badenhorst
 9 Elnora 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate4
 3 Class Of Eight 3 13:251400mMdn Plate11
 4 I'm Free 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP17
 8 Sun On Sand 8 16:251900mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Wendy Whitehead
 8 Jayden's Shreya 4 14:001200mMdn Plate5
 10 Donnazetti 4 14:001200mMdn Plate4
 1 Amber Furst 5 14:351200mFM 68 HCP15
 7 Twice As Smart 6 15:101400mProg Plate7
 10 Power Pitch 8 16:251900mMdn Plate2
 2 Fire Island 9 17:001600mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] Yogas Govender
 8 We Light The Fire 1 12:151000mMdn Juv Plate6
 3 Excessive Grace 8 16:251900mMdn Plate12
Page 1 of 1 (141 items)Prev[1]Next v