See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Monday, 18 March 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alan Greeff
 7 Angkor 1 13:151600mMdn Plate9
 9 Hippie Trail 2 13:502200mMdn Plate6
 2 Wish To Land 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP9
 2 Streak Of Silver 4 15:001600mPin Stks4
 4 Jika 4 15:001600mPin Stks2
 1 Seattle Oak 5 15:351000mMR 80 HCP1
 1 Juan Two Three 6 16:101200m? CHL9
 5 Breakfast Club 6 16:101200m? CHL7
 4 African Messiah 7 16:401400mMR 72 HCP2
 1 Dynasty's Boy 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP3
[Collapse] Des J McLachlan
 3 Prince In Action 2 13:502200mMdn Plate8
 9 Shantytown 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP5
[Collapse] Emmanuel Kaknis
 10 Episode One 1 13:151600mMdn Plate6
 6 The Carpenter 5 15:351000mMR 80 HCP6
 8 Ante Omnia 7 16:401400mMR 72 HCP3
 6 For Luck Sake 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP4
[Collapse] Gavin Smith
 3 Chestnut Legacy 1 13:151600mMdn Plate3
 4 Rubix 1 13:151600mMdn Plate2
 1 Duke Of Hazard 2 13:502200mMdn Plate2
 7 Golden Shamrock 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP6
 8 Rosslyn Chapel 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP3
 5 Fantasy Art (AUS) 4 15:001600mPin Stks9
 8 Story Of My Life 4 15:001600mPin Stks7
 5 Super Socks 5 15:351000mMR 80 HCP7
 7 Born A Bully 5 15:351000mMR 80 HCP3
 7 Amazon King 6 16:101200m? CHL1
 8 Founding Father 6 16:101200m? CHL3
 2 Wheel Of Time 7 16:401400mMR 72 HCP8
 3 Pick Again 7 16:401400mMR 72 HCP7
 7 Master Newton 7 16:401400mMR 72 HCP1
 5 Shine Like A Star 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP6
 7 Captain Parker 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP1
[Collapse] Grant Paddock
 3 Border Control 4 15:001600mPin Stks5
[Collapse] Hekkie Strydom
 10 Oasis Queen 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP5
[Collapse] Jacques Strydom
 8 Arctic Siren 1 13:151600mMdn Plate8
 9 Graci Litehousecat 1 13:151600mMdn Plate7
 2 Master Design 2 13:502200mMdn Plate7
 4 Engadine 2 13:502200mMdn Plate4
 5 All Night Long 2 13:502200mMdn Plate3
 6 Tibetan Rouge 2 13:502200mMdn Plate9
 5 Mahir 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP7
 9 Sao Paulo 6 16:101200m? CHL8
 8 Kimberley Club (AUS) 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP7
[Collapse] Sharon B Kotzen
 1 Ayita 1 13:151600mMdn Plate5
 6 Mystic Journey 1 13:151600mMdn Plate4
 7 Elusive Green 2 13:502200mMdn Plate1
 8 Dettie 2 13:502200mMdn Plate5
 4 Sea Bean 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP1
 9 Wood For The Trees 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP4
 9 Desert Chief 4 15:001600mPin Stks6
 10 Lets Play Ball 6 16:101200m? CHL4
 11 Valentine's Girl 6 16:101200m? CHL6
 5 Humble Addict (AUS) 7 16:401400mMR 72 HCP4
[Collapse] Tara Laing
 3 Sabbatical 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP2
 6 Aranjuez 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP8
 1 Afrikaburn 4 15:001600mPin Stks3
 3 Alamito Bay 5 15:351000mMR 80 HCP2
 2 Omega Onslaught 6 16:101200m? CHL5
 3 Starflash 6 16:101200m? CHL10
 6 Twice A Poet 7 16:401400mMR 72 HCP5
 4 Larry Jack 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP9
[Collapse] Yvette Bremner
 2 Silvari 1 13:151600mMdn Plate1
 5 Fat Lady Sings 1 13:151600mMdn Plate10
 1 Mangrove 3 14:251900mMR 84 HCP10
 6 Silver Blade 4 15:001600mPin Stks8
 7 Malinga 4 15:001600mPin Stks1
 2 Oriental Tiger 5 15:351000mMR 80 HCP4
 4 Highland Hero 5 15:351000mMR 80 HCP5
 4 Flight Captain 6 16:101200m? CHL2
 6 Pacific Spirit 6 16:101200m? CHL11
 1 High Definition 7 16:401400mMR 72 HCP6
 2 Scribo 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP8
 3 World Mission 8 17:151400mMR 70 HCP2
Page 1 of 1 (83 items)Prev[1]Next v