See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Turffontein
Date: Thursday, 21 March 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alec Laird
 7 Pinch Pot 1 12:101200mJuv Plate6
[Collapse] Barend Botes
 1 Passion Peach 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP11
 2 Swell Time 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP12
[Collapse] Brian Wiid
 10 One Of Our Own 2 12:401200mMdn Plate7
 5 Petite Aime 4 13:401450mMdn Plate3
 14 Mr Tinsel 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP6
[Collapse] Bridget Stidolph
 7 Oceans Pride 3 13:101200mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Candice Dawson
 4 Captain's Alpha 2 12:401200mMdn Plate2
 5 Orapa 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP8
 7 Jameson Girl 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP6
 2 Illegal 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP7
 5 I Ain'T Trippin 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP5
[Collapse] Chris Erasmus
 4 Norland 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP12
[Collapse] Chris Jonker
 11 Mique 3 13:101200mMdn Plate6
 11 Ficticious 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP15
[Collapse] David Kuit
 7 Eagle Ruler 2 12:401200mMdn Plate11
 10 Appache Outlaw 5 14:101600mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] David Nieuwenhuizen
 8 Acronym 4 13:401450mMdn Plate4
 2 Chevron 5 14:101600mMdn Plate1
 3 Sovereign Reign 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP4
 9 Hear The Trumpet 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP4
[Collapse] Dennis Cason
 1 Modjadji 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP8
[Collapse] Deshone Steyn
 3 Groban 1 12:101200mJuv Plate9
 12 Storm Outgoing 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP15
[Collapse] Devin Little
 4 Without Limits 3 13:101200mMdn Plate11
 13 The Whisper 4 13:401450mMdn Plate11
 1 Mambo Symphony 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP13
[Collapse] Dianne Stenger
 9 Hero Factor 5 14:101600mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Dorrie Sham
 3 Gimme The Fire 2 12:401200mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Erico Verdonese
 12 Feitas Flyer 5 14:101600mMdn Plate5
 13 The Brass Way 5 14:101600mMdn Plate9
 8 Revelation 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP11
 1 Copper Jay 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP4
[Collapse] Fabian Habib
 9 Countess Var 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP7
[Collapse] Gary Alexander
 1 The Sands 2 12:401200mMdn Plate10
 3 Super Fine 3 13:101200mMdn Plate10
 4 Andiamo 4 13:401450mMdn Plate1
 12 The Jocelyn Tree 4 13:401450mMdn Plate12
 11 Billie's Boy 5 14:101600mMdn Plate7
 14 Effortless 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP3
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 9 Lemon Drop Shot 2 12:401200mMdn Plate8
 6 Mr Cuddles 5 14:101600mMdn Plate3
 9 Dread The Dragon 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP9
 7 Starlighttemptress 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP1
[Collapse] Grant Maroun
 2 The Russian Sailor 2 12:401200mMdn Plate3
 5 Fort Sioux 2 12:401200mMdn Plate5
 6 Category Four 2 12:401200mMdn Plate1
 5 Great Prosperity 3 13:101200mMdn Plate3
 6 Rock Me Pokey 3 13:101200mMdn Plate2
 9 Foursixsixfour 3 13:101200mMdn Plate9
 10 Conquering Britain 3 13:101200mMdn Plate5
 1 Glitter Path 4 13:401450mMdn Plate2
 6 Short Skirt Flirt 4 13:401450mMdn Plate9
 6 Double 'O' Eight 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP7
 7 Queen Rachel 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP3
 8 Ottawa 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP2
 10 Queen Of War 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP5
 8 Splat The Cat 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP4
[Collapse] Heather E Adamson
 7 Turf Master 5 14:101600mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] J A Janse van Vuuren
 2 Jacko Boy 4 13:401450mMdn Plate10
 3 Dry Your Eyes 5 14:101600mMdn Plate4
 6 Lady Jackson 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP6
 6 Coyote Girl 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP9
[Collapse] Joe Soma
 11 Responsible 2 12:401200mMdn Plate6
 12 Jay Bomb 3 13:101200mMdn Plate12
 10 Commanche Sioux 4 13:401450mMdn Plate6
 11 Eightfolds Lass 4 13:401450mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] Leon Erasmus (Jnr)
 3 Rock Pigeon 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP11
[Collapse] M G Azzie/A A Azzie
 8 Stellarmein 3 13:101200mMdn Plate7
 10 Varimax 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP5
[Collapse] Mike de Kock
 2 Ehsaan 1 12:101200mJuv Plate2
 4 Jash (AUS) 1 12:101200mJuv Plate5
 1 Lasair 5 14:101600mMdn Plate12
 8 Armstrong 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP1
 9 What A Captain 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP9
[Collapse] Ormond Ferraris
 1 Aqua Delta 1 12:101200mJuv Plate1
 2 March To Glory 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP7
 5 Frankly 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP10
[Collapse] Paul Matchett
 5 Kryger 1 12:101200mJuv Plate3
 6 Mr Jackson 1 12:101200mJuv Plate8
 2 Dan The Lad 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP2
 13 Liquid Gold 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP13
[Collapse] Paul Peter
 2 Destinys Game 3 13:101200mMdn Plate4
 5 Bold Coast 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP3
 4 Upskilled 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP6
[Collapse] Robbie Sage
 6 Over Sharing 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP14
 4 No More Words 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP9
[Collapse] Roy Magner
 11 Neng Kapa Neng 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP3
 13 Sweet Trial 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP5
 11 Ilha Da Var 8 16:101000mFM 74 HCP1
 12 Claremorris 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP2
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 9 Keep Smiling 1 12:101200mJuv Plate4
 8 Karakoram 2 12:401200mMdn Plate4
 9 Captivating 4 13:401450mMdn Plate5
 4 Double Winner 5 14:101600mMdn Plate2
 8 Cinnabon 5 14:101600mMdn Plate11
 7 Sea Air 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP2
 3 Purple Diamond 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP8
 4 Mythical Bolt 7 15:301200mMR 83 HCP10
 3 Visuality 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP8
[Collapse] Shaylen Naidoo
 3 Notquitethereyet 4 13:401450mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] St John Gray
 5 Paused 5 14:101600mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Stanley Ferreira
 1 Just A Greeting 3 13:101200mMdn Plate8
 7 Exultant 4 13:401450mMdn Plate8
 10 Cosmic Mist 9 16:501000mFM 66 HCP14
[Collapse] Stephen Lerena
 8 Potalas Prince 1 12:101200mJuv Plate7
[Collapse] Tobie Spies
 10 Perfact 6 14:501600mMR 74 HCP1
Page 1 of 1 (143 items)Prev[1]Next v