See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Scottsville
Date: Wednesday, 15 May 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alec Laird
 2 Ragoon 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP1
[Collapse] Alistair Gordon
 7 Antony Hotspur 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP7
 5 Sail Smartly 10 11:501000m??5
 10 Torbenite 10 11:501000m??6
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 4 Hello Summer 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP16
[Collapse] Belinda Impey
 13 Lady Legend 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate7
 1 Paradise Lost 4 14:052400mMdn Plate4
 2 Antigonus 10 11:501000m??1
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 1 Bold Phoenix 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate5
 10 G G's Dynasty 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP4
 13 Dream Dancer 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP3
 1 Ready To Strike 10 11:501000m??8
 8 Ultra Magnus 10 11:501000m??10
[Collapse] Chesney van Zyl
 14 Watchword 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate6
[Collapse] Clinton Binda
 1 Whorly Whorly 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP12
 2 Premier Show 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP10
 1 Captains Love 8 16:301200mMdn Plate16
[Collapse] Corinne Bestel
 1 She's A Fortress 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP11
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 4 Dutch Alley 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate13
 5 Bravo Bravo 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP9
[Collapse] Dennis Bosch
 5 Knight Warrior 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate3
 1 Collabro 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP6
 14 Flamenco Dancer 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP17
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 8 Blackburn Roc 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP2
 10 Mac 'N Scar 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP4
 11 Immortelle 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP6
 12 Driven Force 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP13
 4 Salimah 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP15
[Collapse] Doug Campbell
 9 Rocket Rhumba 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate12
 11 Valliant Knight 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate8
 11 King's Cove 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP5
[Collapse] Duncan Howells
 2 Candy Apple 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate10
 4 Mr Greenlight 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP7
 7 Brighteyebushytail 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP11
 2 Mocha Rose 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP13
 5 Sorceress 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP15
 8 Wildly In Love 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP3
 13 Ruby Spirit 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP8
 7 La Valette 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP10
[Collapse] Frank Robinson
 3 World Cruise 4 14:052400mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Gareth van Zyl
 9 Noble Joshua 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP8
 1 Second To None 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP10
 16 Wylie's Lass 8 16:301200mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] Garth Puller
 4 Double Espresso 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate6
 4 Cassius Colt 4 14:052400mMdn Plate7
 9 Belle Of Paris 4 14:052400mMdn Plate1
 4 Ryker 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP2
 14 Simply Russian 8 16:301200mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] Gary Rich
 3 Connect Me 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP17
 10 Sharona 8 16:301200mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Gavin van Zyl
 1 Al Jazeera 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate5
 6 Mamba Duke 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate2
 3 So Var 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP3
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 7 Lagacio 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate4
 2 Keep It Real 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP5
 12 Cherry Pop 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP13
[Collapse] Greg & Karen Anthony
 5 Zadora 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP7
[Collapse] Ivan Van Wyk
 9 Cabriole 8 16:301200mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Jeff Freedman
 4 Pro Rata 10 11:501000m??4
 7 The Finisher 10 11:501000m??12
[Collapse] Julie Dittmer
 16 See The Prize 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP6
 5 Rainbow Roe 8 16:301200mMdn Plate8
 8 Methane 8 16:301200mMdn Plate5
 3 Enzo 10 11:501000m??3
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 8 Pinkerton 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate9
 5 Rip It Up 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP9
[Collapse] Kumaran Naidoo
 11 Black Eight 10 11:501000m??7
[Collapse] Lezeanne Forbes
 6 Silver Peg 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP3
 6 Peace Again 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP12
[Collapse] Lola Crawford
 6 Spring Lightning 10 11:501000m??11
[Collapse] Louis Goosen
 5 Elementary 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate7
 6 Father Time 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate1
 10 Song Of The Forest 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP6
[Collapse] Lowan Denysschen
 11 Thru' The Trees 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP1
 14 Eternal Words 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP9
[Collapse] Mark Dixon
 8 Presumptuous 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate3
 11 African Angel 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP18
[Collapse] Michael Miller
 10 Straight 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate1
 12 Deep River Woman 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate4
 7 Green Caviar 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP7
 3 French Legend 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP8
 2 Chanel Allure 8 16:301200mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Michael Roberts
 3 Classic Rock 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate2
 13 Jack's Bird 8 16:301200mMdn Plate6
 15 Winter Sun 8 16:301200mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Nathan Kotzen
 7 Master Vision 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate14
 3 Tommy Grand 3 13:301600mMR 80 HCP10
 5 Kheelan Dynasty 4 14:052400mMdn Plate8
 13 Lilibet 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP11
 8 Cumulus 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP1
[Collapse] Pat Lunn
 6 Ronnie Rocket 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP11
[Collapse] Paul Gadsby
 9 Sheik's Storm 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP8
[Collapse] Paul Lafferty
 15 Lunar Tide 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP2
 9 Buckleberry 6 15:201200mMR 90 HCP5
 4 Bint El Malak 8 16:301200mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] R A Hill/S R Hill
 9 Quant Master 1 12:201000mMdn Juv Plate9
 2 Angelico 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate10
 12 Kaydens Princess 10 11:501000m??9
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 8 Celestina 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP1
[Collapse] Shane Humby
 12 Suzi Woo 5 14:401400mFM 69 HCP5
 11 Winter Retreat 8 16:301200mMdn Plate11
 9 Elusive Duel 10 11:501000m??2
[Collapse] Tony Rivalland
 6 Sarah's Prince (NZ) 4 14:052400mMdn Plate3
 6 Extravargant 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP9
 3 Duchess Lane 8 16:301200mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Wayne Badenhorst
 2 Myrrh 4 14:052400mMdn Plate5
 8 Sun On Sand 4 14:052400mMdn Plate9
 15 I'm Free 7 15:551200mMR 72 HCP14
[Collapse] Wendy Whitehead
Page 1 of 2 (159 items)Prev[1]2Next v