See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Friday, 17 May 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alan Greeff
 3 Hidden Power 2 13:101200mMdn Plate4
 8 Angkor 3 13:451600mMdn Plate1
 9 Cafe Cubano 3 13:451600mMdn Plate7
 7 Ice Mint 4 14:251600mMdn Plate5
 2 Epic Storm 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP11
 3 Dalley 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP1
 4 Eternal Night 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP12
 4 Voices Of Light 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP5
 5 Dynasty's Boy 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP4
 5 Seville 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP10
 7 Clifton Beach 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP3
[Collapse] D A McKenzie
 2 King Of Promise 1 12:351000mMdn Plate5
 12 Salubrious 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP4
 2 The Cat 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP9
 10 Torio Lake 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP4
[Collapse] Des J McLachlan
 5 Chapel Cleeve 3 13:451600mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Emmanuel Kaknis
 3 John In Flight 1 12:351000mMdn Plate7
 4 St Patrick's Flame 1 12:351000mMdn Plate3
 11 Big Jay's 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP3
 9 For Luck Sake 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP1
[Collapse] Gavin Smith
 7 Little Red Star 1 12:351000mMdn Plate1
 5 Jenny Denny 2 13:101200mMdn Plate2
 7 Velvet Brown 2 13:101200mMdn Plate5
 7 Rocks And Daggers 3 13:451600mMdn Plate2
 3 Rosie 4 14:251600mMdn Plate1
 5 Fashion Force 4 14:251600mMdn Plate8
 3 Wheel Of Time 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP8
 4 Rosslyn Chapel 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP9
 6 Golden Shamrock 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP1
 1 Redberry Wood 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP7
 6 Close To My Heart 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP8
 9 Chestnut Legacy 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP2
 10 Lateral's Flash 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP3
 1 Founding Father 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP6
 6 Pick Again 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP7
 1 Masterful 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP2
 9 Twice A Poet 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP1
 13 Master Newton 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP6
[Collapse] George Uren
 2 Suzie Mayweather 2 13:101200mMdn Plate3
 2 Give Me Dynamite 3 13:451600mMdn Plate3
 8 Blue Sage 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP5
 11 Joking Dice 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP9
 8 Gravitation 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP13
[Collapse] Grant Paddock
 11 Rock The Cot 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP5
 15 Burnt Rock 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP7
[Collapse] Hekkie Strydom
 9 Okavango Delta 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP2
[Collapse] Jacques Strydom
 1 Ferrari's Moon 1 12:351000mMdn Plate6
 6 Star Of Fairview 2 13:101200mMdn Plate1
 4 Chanone's Theory 3 13:451600mMdn Plate3
 6 Settlement Day 4 14:251600mMdn Plate6
 1 Frikkie 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP10
 2 Onesie 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP12
 10 Samar 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP5
 12 Omaha Tribe 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP7
 8 Go Snow Girl Go 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP3
 6 Chestnut Wild 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP12
[Collapse] Sharon B Kotzen
 5 Princess Blitz 1 12:351000mMdn Plate4
 4 Katasha 2 13:101200mMdn Plate6
 1 Finley Hill 3 13:451600mMdn Plate6
 1 Elusive Green 4 14:251600mMdn Plate3
 4 Profound 4 14:251600mMdn Plate4
 5 Data Link 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP11
 7 Chief Black Horse 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP6
 8 Baltic Danseur 5 15:002200mMR 72 HCP4
 5 Seattle Sound 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP10
 7 Spoils Of War 6 15:351900mFM 68 HCP6
 4 Lets Be Frank 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP14
[Collapse] Tara Laing
 6 Shy Guy 3 13:451600mMdn Plate5
 2 Braggie's Sunshine 4 14:251600mMdn Plate2
 7 Larry Jack 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP8
[Collapse] Yvette Bremner
 6 Heart Stone 1 12:351000mMdn Plate2
 1 Coastal Storm 2 13:101200mMdn Plate7
 3 In The Navy 3 13:451600mMdn Plate1
 8 Attention 4 14:251600mMdn Plate7
 2 Open Fire 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP9
 3 Scribo 7 16:101200mMR 72 HCP2
 3 World Mission 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP11
 12 Believethisbeauty 8 16:451300mMR 66 HCP8
Page 1 of 1 (90 items)Prev[1]Next v