See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 18 May 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 2 Crimea 2 13:252000mMdn Plate1
 4 Rosalie Runs 2 13:252000mMdn Plate2
 2 Window To Africa 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP4
 2 Crome Yellow 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP5
[Collapse] Andries Steyn
 6 Quiera 2 13:252000mMdn Plate4
 10 Power Girl 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP9
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 4 King Of Gems 1 12:501200mJuv Plate6
 7 Belem 2 13:252000mMdn Plate5
 4 Kingston Rock 3 14:001000mMdn Plate4
 2 Queen Of Pop 4 14:351000mMdn Plate5
 4 Boomps A Daisy (AUS) 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP5
 1 Heaven's Embrace 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP10
 4 Wallis Simpson 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP2
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 5 Queen Nitocris 2 13:252000mMdn Plate3
 6 Alaskan Night 3 14:001000mMdn Plate7
 8 Mr Cobbs 3 14:001000mMdn Plate5
 6 Princess Angeline 4 14:351000mMdn Plate8
 8 Twice As Zippy 4 14:351000mMdn Plate1
 1 Crowded House 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP6
 7 Rock Trip 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP6
 1 Ben-Hur 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP2
 6 Shabba Ranks 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP4
 5 Naturalist 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP2
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 1 Salt 3 14:001000mMdn Plate7
 6 River Rhone 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP3
[Collapse] Eric Sands
 1 Natural Jade 4 14:351000mMdn Plate9
 10 Black Belt 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP9
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 1 Mary Moon 2 13:252000mMdn Plate6
 2 Rock Spirit 3 14:001000mMdn Plate8
 3 Gold Pact 3 14:001000mMdn Plate2
 4 Apache Dream 4 14:351000mMdn Plate3
 3 Je Ne Sais Quoi 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP3
[Collapse] Harold Crawford
 4 Dynamite Jack 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP3
 4 Pink Floyd 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP5
[Collapse] Joey Ramsden
 1 Double Alliance 1 12:501200mJuv Plate4
 6 Minnesota Dream 1 12:501200mJuv Plate2
 7 Capkuta 3 14:001000mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 3 General Franco 1 12:501200mJuv Plate5
 5 Marco Polo 1 12:501200mJuv Plate3
 3 Flying Squadron 2 13:252000mMdn Plate2
 9 Sir Chancelot 3 14:001000mMdn Plate3
 10 Stopalltheclocks 3 14:001000mMdn Plate1
 5 Captain's Darling 4 14:351000mMdn Plate6
 7 Queen Of Quiet 4 14:351000mMdn Plate2
 3 Omega Force 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP1
 5 Mumtaz 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP4
 2 Dancing Sally 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP7
 6 Elusive Fortune 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP4
 8 Valderrama 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP1
 5 Nexus 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP1
 1 Destin 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP4
 3 River Thames 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP9
[Collapse] Michael Robinson
 2 Fateful 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP1
 6 Forty Days 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP8
[Collapse] Mike Stewart
 3 Super Lady 4 14:351000mMdn Plate7
 8 Icon King 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP7
[Collapse] Paul Reeves
 8 Sunshine Lady 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP7
 9 Moon Rock 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP6
[Collapse] Piet Botha
 7 Rockin' Ringo 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP6
[Collapse] Piet Steyn
 5 Chief Manyfeathers 3 14:001000mMdn Plate2
 9 Watch Me Now 4 14:351000mMdn Plate10
 7 Anina 5 15:101200mFM 74 HCP2
 9 Hammie's Fan 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP8
[Collapse] Vaughan Marshall
 2 Fearless Warrior 1 12:501200mJuv Plate1
 10 Zodiac Star 4 14:351000mMdn Plate4
 5 Rock On Wood 6 15:501700mFM 72 HCP5
 3 Deepston 7 16:251600mMR 80 HCP4
 7 Sherwood Forest 8 17:001400mMR 68 HCP3
Page 1 of 1 (84 items)Prev[1]Next v