See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Turffontein
Date: Sunday, 19 May 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alec Laird
 9 A Little Luck 3 13:451200m??7
 1 Cashel Palace 6 15:301600mHCP (L)9
 4 Romi's Boy 7 16:051450mPin Stks9
 9 Lady Lexington 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP3
[Collapse] Ashley Fortune
 5 Geographe Bay 3 13:451200m??4
 7 Cash Time 5 14:551800mPin Stks1
 5 Arctica 7 16:051450mPin Stks9
 3 Get Your Grove On 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP10
[Collapse] Brian Wiid
 8 Awesome Magic 4 14:202600mMdn Plate2
 6 Emily Jay 6 15:301600mHCP (L)12
[Collapse] Candice Dawson
 1 Star Of Gibraltar 2 13:101200mMdn Plate3
 7 Miss Tycoon 4 14:202600mMdn Plate5
 2 Infamous Fox (AUS) 5 14:551800mPin Stks3
 10 D' Arrivee 7 16:051450mPin Stks3
[Collapse] Clinton Binda
 6 Catch A Glimpse 2 13:101200mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] David Nieuwenhuizen
 3 Exultant 2 13:101200mMdn Plate7
 2 Abelie 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP8
 11 Shadow Queen 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP4
[Collapse] Dianne Stenger
 7 High Seas Beauty (AUS) 6 15:301600mHCP (L)6
[Collapse] Dorrie Sham
 4 Toronto 4 14:202600mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Gary Alexander
 7 General Jackson 1 12:351200mMdn Plate9
 8 Just Kidding 2 13:101200mMdn Plate9
 1 Hero's Honour 5 14:551800mPin Stks10
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 6 Banner Hill 5 14:551800mPin Stks8
 9 The Rising Legend 5 14:551800mPin Stks5
 12 Pagoda 5 14:551800mPin Stks6
 3 Zouaves 7 16:051450mPin Stks11
[Collapse] Grant Maroun
 7 Foursixsixfour 2 13:101200mMdn Plate2
 5 Category Four 4 14:202600mMdn Plate4
 9 Short Skirt Flirt 4 14:202600mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] J A Janse van Vuuren
 11 True Jewel 2 13:101200mMdn Plate5
 6 Peppermint Tea 3 13:451200m??8
 1 Dry Your Eyes 4 14:202600mMdn Plate3
 3 Regal Graduation 6 15:301600mHCP (L)5
 9 Being Fabulous (AUS) 6 15:301600mHCP (L)13
 10 Penny Royal 6 15:301600mHCP (L)4
[Collapse] Joey Ramsden
 4 Au Revoir 2 13:101200mMdn Plate8
 8 Carioca 6 15:301600mHCP (L)8
[Collapse] M G Azzie/A A Azzie
 5 Readysetglo 2 13:101200mMdn Plate4
 4 Flying Fable 6 15:301600mHCP (L)14
 1 Will Pays 7 16:051450mPin Stks7
 7 Angel's Power 7 16:051450mPin Stks2
 11 Full Mast 7 16:051450mPin Stks8
 12 Splendid Garden 7 16:051450mPin Stks10
 7 Amanika 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP12
[Collapse] Mike de Kock
 6 Ashbaal (AUS) 1 12:351200mMdn Plate2
 2 Glacier Girl 2 13:101200mMdn Plate7
 1 Blonde Vision 3 13:451200m??3
 3 Atyaab (AUS) 5 14:551800mPin Stks1
 4 The Dazzler 5 14:551800mPin Stks9
 10 Arlingtons Revenge 5 14:551800mPin Stks7
 14 Gimme Hope Johanna 6 15:301600mHCP (L)10
 15 Only To Win 6 15:301600mHCP (L)11
 6 Pietro Mascagni 7 16:051450mPin Stks6
 1 Only To Win 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP6
[Collapse] Paul Peter
 4 Saint Michael 1 12:351200mMdn Plate7
 3 Afrostar 3 13:451200m??6
 4 Ouro 3 13:451200m??1
 8 Algebra 3 13:451200m??2
 2 Folk Dance 6 15:301600mHCP (L)3
 6 Florida Quays 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP9
 12 Promise 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP5
[Collapse] Robbie Sage
 2 Flame Fella 4 14:202600mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Romeo Francis
 10 Incantation 1 12:351200mMdn Plate7
 14 Purdey 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP11
[Collapse] Roy Magner
 9 Rosalina 2 13:101200mMdn Plate6
 10 The Fifth Wave 2 13:101200mMdn Plate1
 13 Bullsade 6 15:301600mHCP (L)1
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 2 Cordillera 3 13:451200m??9
 7 La Bastide 3 13:451200m??3
 5 Pilou 5 14:551800mPin Stks2
 8 Shenanigans 5 14:551800mPin Stks5
 11 Royal Italian 5 14:551800mPin Stks4
 11 Rockin Russian 6 15:301600mHCP (L)2
 12 Anneka 6 15:301600mHCP (L)11
 8 Wonderwall 7 16:051450mPin Stks5
 9 Carbon Atom 7 16:051450mPin Stks1
 4 Ruby Dancer 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP7
 10 Fortuna Doro 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP8
 13 Lolita Delago 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP2
[Collapse] Shaylen Naidoo
 5 Bid Before Sunset 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP14
[Collapse] St John Gray
 2 Captain Aldo 7 16:051450mPin Stks4
[Collapse] Stephen Lerena
 2 Lion King 1 12:351200mMdn Plate8
 8 Giant Cruise 1 12:351200mMdn Plate4
 16 Samarra 6 15:301600mHCP (L)14
 8 Seattle Tango 8 16:401450mFM 74 HCP1
[Collapse] Stephen Moffatt
 1 Oh Yeah 1 12:351200mMdn Plate5
 5 Rouge Allure 6 15:301600mHCP (L)7
[Collapse] Tobie Spies
 3 Windy Flight 1 12:351200mMdn Plate6
 10 Star Profile 3 13:451200m??5
[Collapse] Tony Nassif
 9 Grey Power 1 12:351200mMdn Plate3
 6 Voodoo 4 14:202600mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Tyrone Zackey
 11 Lyntys Legacy 1 12:351200mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Weiho Marwing
 5 Orchid Street 1 12:351200mMdn Plate1
 3 William Henley 4 14:202600mMdn Plate7
Page 1 of 1 (123 items)Prev[1]Next v