See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Scottsville
Date: Wednesday, 12 June 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alistair Gordon
 7 Antony Hotspur 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP7
 10 Bronnie 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP10
[Collapse] Alyson Wright
 9 Bedazzled Joker 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP6
 6 Scarlet Chill 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP1
 3 Roy's Stingray (AUS) 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP12
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 12 Sharpe's Eagle 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP7
 7 Bell Jar 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP11
[Collapse] Belinda Impey
 1 Antigonus 8 16:301600mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 4 Ready To Strike 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP14
 5 Oloye 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP10
 2 Farm Yard Tractor 8 16:301600mMdn Plate3
 12 Divine Hugh 8 16:301600mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 4 Spirit Of Song 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP12
 12 Hopeful 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP5
[Collapse] Chesney van Zyl
 2 La Bahia 2 13:001400mMdn Plate10
 3 Saucy Broad 2 13:001400mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Clinton Binda
 2 Whorly Whorly 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP6
 7 Florence 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP4
[Collapse] Darryl Moore
 9 Rose Moon 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate5
 14 Flight Club 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP13
 5 Into The Groove 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP8
[Collapse] Dennis Bosch
 8 Padre Pio 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP4
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 2 Dune Dance 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate2
 5 Ice Imperial 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate10
 8 Rampancy 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate3
 10 Rougaille 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate8
 4 Miss Frankel 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP8
 6 Jurist 8 16:301600mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Doug Campbell
 15 Vallanaut 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP4
 11 Stunning Guest 8 16:301600mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] Duncan Howells
 10 Mai Dancer 2 13:001400mMdn Plate11
 10 Love Theme 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP8
 5 Silver Raisin 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP2
 4 Barinois 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP13
 5 First Call 8 16:301600mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Gareth van Zyl
 3 Isca 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP3
[Collapse] Garth Puller
 3 Fashion Chic 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate1
 11 Hondo 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP3
 10 March Preview 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP13
 16 Forceful Rush 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP15
[Collapse] Gary Rich
 11 Pina Colada 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP12
[Collapse] Gavin van Zyl
 16 World Without End 2 13:001400mMdn Plate5
 1 Kateecador 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP5
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 7 Point Of Sale 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate7
 14 Arctic Princess 2 13:001400mMdn Plate3
 2 Cherry Pop 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP7
 9 Love Button 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP2
 14 Leicester Square 8 16:301600mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] Greg & Karen Anthony
 5 African Diva 2 13:001400mMdn Plate2
 15 King Of Samash 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP5
[Collapse] Ivan Van Wyk
 8 Footsie Footsie 2 13:001400mMdn Plate12
 5 Panza 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP5
 14 Putchini 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP6
[Collapse] Julie Dittmer
 13 Siberian Sunset 8 16:301600mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Kumaran Naidoo
 11 Strawberrypoptart 2 13:001400mMdn Plate16
 15 Rainbow Unicorn 2 13:001400mMdn Plate14
 1 Fives Wild 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP11
 1 Arizona Sunset 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP14
 11 Skyfire 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP11
 12 Flaming Desire 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP9
 7 Gallagher 8 16:301600mMdn Plate14
 8 Noble Beat 8 16:301600mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] Lezeanne Forbes
 4 Peace Again 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP15
 14 Shadow Hunter 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP1
[Collapse] Lola Crawford
 3 Silver Cent 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP11
[Collapse] Louis Goosen
 11 Salah's Girl 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate9
 6 Golden Syrup 2 13:001400mMdn Plate7
 8 Bonnie Dawn 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP2
 9 Song Of The Forest 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP2
 13 Linnger Longer 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP15
[Collapse] Mark Dixon
 4 Retrial 2 13:001400mMdn Plate15
 13 Master Sam 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP3
[Collapse] Michael Miller
 3 Karatage 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP6
 6 Path To Glory 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP3
[Collapse] Michael Roberts
 2 Lupo 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP9
 3 Dallas 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP2
 9 At The Opera 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP18
[Collapse] Nathan Kotzen
 2 Amex 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP6
[Collapse] Pat Lunn
 5 Ronnie Rocket 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP1
[Collapse] Paul Gadsby
 7 Techno Captain 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP9
 8 Sheik's Storm 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP8
 1 Isla Morada 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP5
[Collapse] Paul Lafferty
 6 Katie's Treasure 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate11
 9 I Write The Songs 2 13:001400mMdn Plate4
 6 My Majestic Glory (AUS) 3 13:351000mMR 88 HCP4
 12 Lunar Tide 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP10
 2 Mokoko 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP17
 6 Romanesca 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP10
[Collapse] R A Hill/S R Hill
 8 Genereight 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP1
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 6 In Full Bloom 4 14:101200mMR 64 HCP7
 11 Shanghai Tang 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP1
 10 Cinnabon 8 16:301600mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Shane Humby
 1 Winter Retreat 2 13:001400mMdn Plate1
 7 Elusive Duel 2 13:001400mMdn Plate8
 1 Letaba 5 14:501400mMR 64 HCP16
[Collapse] Tony Nassif
 13 Queenie 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP3
[Collapse] Tony Rivalland
 10 On The Bright Side 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP9
[Collapse] Wayne Badenhorst
 8 Biker Babe 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP14
 3 Frankie Two Shoes 8 16:301600mMdn Plate5
 4 Just Prime 8 16:301600mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Wendy Whitehead
 4 Hot Money 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate4
 12 Sweet Empress 2 13:001400mMdn Plate9
 13 Western Path 2 13:001400mMdn Plate17
 15 Mystical Summer 6 15:251600mFM 64 HCP4
 7 Netanya 7 15:551600mMR 64 HCP7
 9 Fire Island 8 16:301600mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Yogas Govender
 1 Angel Bouquet 1 12:251000mMdn Juv Plate6
Page 1 of 1 (147 items)Prev[1]Next v