See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Turffontein
Date: Saturday, 15 June 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alec Laird
 7 State Star (IRE) 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP7
 8 Pale Lilac 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP3
[Collapse] Ashley Fortune
 1 Annatjie 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate1
[Collapse] Barend Botes
 1 Crown Guardian 3 13:301450m??1
[Collapse] Brett Webber
 1 Britannia Queen 5 14:401200mMdn Plate9
 8 Piccadilly Square 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP2
[Collapse] Bridget Stidolph
 4 Oceans Pride 5 14:401200mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Candice Dawson
 8 Endangered 4 14:051200mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Chris Jonker
 11 Sausalito 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate3
[Collapse] Clinton Binda
 5 Catch A Glimpse 5 14:401200mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Coenie de Beer
 9 Gold Shades 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP4
[Collapse] Craig Mayhew
 2 Bat Orchid 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate8
 11 Dress For Success 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP7
[Collapse] Devin Little
 2 Without Limits 5 14:401200mMdn Plate1
 11 Patric 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP10
[Collapse] Dianne Stenger
 9 Irish Dame 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate12
[Collapse] Dorrie Sham
 4 Magic Vision 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate12
 11 War Jewel 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate5
 7 Flagship Fund 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate10
 7 Long Pond 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP5
[Collapse] Erico Verdonese
 7 Nordic Rebel 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP13
 8 Eurostorm 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP2
 10 Revelation 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP8
[Collapse] Fabian Habib
 6 Jubilee Line 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP10
[Collapse] Gary Alexander
 5 Liberado (NZ) 3 13:301450m??3
 5 Marula 4 14:051200mMdn Plate7
 11 Duke Of Abercorn 4 14:051200mMdn Plate11
 11 Thandekhile 5 14:401200mMdn Plate11
 13 Ryder 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP5
 2 Cold Cash 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP5
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 2 Baron Rodney 4 14:051200mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Grant Maroun
 4 Lord Grantham 4 14:051200mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Heather E Adamson
 6 Countess Trenton 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP9
[Collapse] Joe Soma
 9 Tiger's Rock 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate3
 7 Comaneci 3 13:301450m??2
 3 Full Of Attitude 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP11
[Collapse] Joey Ramsden
 3 Arabian Air 3 13:301450m??6
 9 Tarsus 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP9
 2 Sans Regrets 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP11
[Collapse] Mike de Kock
 10 Vaseem 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate2
 5 Diorama 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate9
 9 Shady Affair (IRE) 4 14:051200mMdn Plate14
 10 Afraad 4 14:051200mMdn Plate8
 8 Lagertha 5 14:401200mMdn Plate7
 5 Gimme Hope Johanna 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP6
 12 Dhabyaan (AUS) 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP8
 2 Kremlin Judgement 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP11
 6 Fariha (AUS) 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP9
[Collapse] Paul Matchett
 7 Sneller 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate6
 3 Cotopaxi 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate7
 4 Crimson Castle 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate5
 6 Now And Forever 3 13:301450m??4
 6 Bullet Man 4 14:051200mMdn Plate3
 9 Oceans Charm 5 14:401200mMdn Plate6
 5 Private Ruler 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP5
 9 Winter Crusade 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP6
[Collapse] Paul Peter
 10 Nazareth 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate6
 6 Saint Marcella 5 14:401200mMdn Plate4
 1 Rocky Night 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP2
 4 Tripple Z 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP7
 7 Marshall Foch 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP4
 5 Tammany Hall 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP4
 3 Destinys Game 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP10
 5 Frankly 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP8
[Collapse] Robbie Sage
 8 Steak And Ale 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate4
 3 Campanilla 4 14:051200mMdn Plate5
 2 Greenwood Drive (AUS) 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP3
[Collapse] Romeo Francis
 3 Incantation 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate9
[Collapse] Scott Kenny
 7 Daylight Saver 4 14:051200mMdn Plate12
 11 Lone Survivor 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP1
 6 Hidden Agenda 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP9
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 5 On My Mind 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate8
 6 Escape To Victory 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate2
 2 Flash Burn 3 13:301450m??5
 4 Tierra Del Fuego 3 13:301450m??7
 4 Torre Del Oro 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP12
 8 Count Tassilo 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP4
 10 Lainsberg Blue 6 15:151450mMR 84 HCP7
 3 Silver Spectrum 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP1
 3 Anneka 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP1
 4 Jamra 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP6
 1 Ruby Dancer 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP6
 4 Hareer 9 16:551600mFM 68 HCP1
[Collapse] Shaylen Naidoo
 3 Notquitethereyet 5 14:401200mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Stephanus Botha
 1 Bartholomeus 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate10
 12 Forbe's Quarry 4 14:051200mMdn Plate15
 7 Candle Rock 5 14:401200mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Stephen Lerena
 8 Flaming Opal 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate4
[Collapse] Stephen Moffatt
 1 Rouge Allure 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP2
[Collapse] Stuart Pettigrew
 1 Kings Archer 7 15:501600mMR 74 HCP3
[Collapse] Tobie Spies
 2 Bouncing Tigger 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate7
 9 Mazari 8 16:251600mFM 84 HCP8
[Collapse] Tony Nassif
 12 Whisky Train 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate1
[Collapse] Tyrone Zackey
 6 Royal Siege 1 12:251600mMdn Juv Plate11
[Collapse] Weiho Marwing
 12 Wishonaire 2 12:551600mMdn Juv Plate11
 1 Orchid Street 4 14:051200mMdn Plate6
 10 Passover 5 14:401200mMdn Plate8
Page 1 of 1 (134 items)Prev[1]Next v