See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Monday, 17 June 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Adam Marcus
 6 Missisippi Burning 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate11
 11 Quintay (ARG) 8 16:551200mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 5 Chatuchak 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP1
 2 Crimea 4 14:301800mMdn Plate3
 3 Rosalie Runs 4 14:301800mMdn Plate2
 1 Straat-Kind 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP6
 5 Dalibhunga 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP3
 6 Ashbury Park 8 16:551200mMdn Plate14
[Collapse] Andries Steyn
 2 In Full Power 8 16:551200mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 6 Macthief 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate12
 7 Matchless Captain 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate6
 12 Too Cute 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate3
 4 Fee Fi Foe Fum 4 14:301800mMdn Plate7
 7 Maningi Indaba (AUS) 4 14:301800mMdn Plate4
 3 Finding Camelot 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP1
 6 High Key 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP8
 9 Bestday Of Mylife 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP2
 3 Boomps A Daisy (AUS) 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP4
 7 Golden Tippy 8 16:551200mMdn Plate4
 13 Super Silvano 8 16:551200mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 1 Alaskan Night 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate5
 5 Gold Medal 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate1
 1 Our Mate Art (AUS) 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP3
 3 Ben-Hur 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP5
 10 Sailing Ship 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate8
 2 Nastergal 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP5
 6 Gimme London 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP2
 1 Bernie 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP1
 6 Dragon Power 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP2
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 7 Gimme Peace 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP6
 10 Azores 8 16:551200mMdn Plate3
 14 Williams Land 8 16:551200mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] Eric Sands
 8 Morse 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate7
 12 Bellingham Bay 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP10
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 3 Brother Louis 8 16:551200mMdn Plate9
 4 Destruction Boy 8 16:551200mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 2 Bravo Charlie 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate8
 11 Rock The Night 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate2
 2 Clouded Leopard 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate10
 7 No Money Honey 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate4
 8 On Captain's Side 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate1
 1 Mary Moon 4 14:301800mMdn Plate8
 9 Step Right Up 8 16:551200mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] Glen Puller
 6 If I Could Fly 4 14:301800mMdn Plate6
 8 Jay Rock 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP3
 7 Fire Walker 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP8
 9 Western Storm 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP11
[Collapse] Greg Ennion
 4 Floreana 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate2
[Collapse] Harold Crawford
 1 Spectra Force 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP9
[Collapse] Joey Ramsden
 3 Djockovic 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate4
 3 Apollo Ace 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP5
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 4 Flowerscape 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate10
 9 Over The Odds 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate9
 10 Plain Sailing 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate11
 12 Tango With Tigers 1 12:451000mMdn Juv Plate3
 4 Nexus 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP4
 6 Green Archer 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP6
 3 Deliverance 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate6
 5 Lilac Sensation 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate7
 9 Raincheck 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate5
 8 Pay Pay 4 14:301800mMdn Plate5
 5 Alsflamingbeauty 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP3
 2 Gimmetherain 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP9
 10 Trojan Winter 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP4
 12 Silver Host 8 16:551200mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] Michael Robinson
 11 Stylish Icon 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate9
 2 Elusive Victor 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP4
 1 Bronzed 8 16:551200mMdn Plate5
 8 Here's The Master 8 16:551200mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] Mike Stewart
 4 It Is What It Is 6 15:401000mFM 84 HCP1
 4 Al Wahed 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP6
 5 Epic 8 16:551200mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Patrick Kruyer
 2 Earth Hour 2 13:201600mMR 91 HCP2
 5 Brandenburg 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP5
[Collapse] Paul Reeves
 5 Duntoche 4 14:301800mMdn Plate1
 4 West Of Seattle 5 15:051600mMR 72 HCP7
 8 Skidoo 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP7
[Collapse] Vaughan Marshall
 1 Binoche 3 13:551000mMdn Juv Plate12
 11 Shadowing 7 16:201000mMR 80 HCP12
Page 1 of 1 (98 items)Prev[1]Next v