See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Turffontein
Date: Thursday, 12 September 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alec Laird
 10 Circle Of Latitude 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP9
[Collapse] Barend Botes
 3 What A Joker 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP1
 2 Ponchielli 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP11
[Collapse] Brett Webber
 11 Signed And Sealed 1 12:351450mMdn Plate6
 7 In The Game 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP9
 7 Rabia The Rebel 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP8
 3 Piccadilly Square 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP9
[Collapse] Brian Wiid
 3 Emily Jay 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP6
 1 Varquera 9 17:251800mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Bridget Stidolph
 2 Oceans Pride 1 12:351450mMdn Plate1
 2 Arabian Sunrise 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP1
 7 Highgrove 9 17:251800mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Candice Dawson
 4 Star Of Gibraltar 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP1
[Collapse] Chris Erasmus
 8 Ledimasprincess 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP13
 11 Movie Award 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP14
[Collapse] Chris Jonker
 13 Surfer Dude 2 13:101450mMdn Plate9
 7 Ficticious 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP2
[Collapse] Clinton Binda
 15 Pitch Pine 2 13:101450mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Craig Mayhew
 3 Miss Patriot 1 12:351450mMdn Plate4
 9 Final Tribute 1 12:351450mMdn Plate13
 12 Spirit Law 1 12:351450mMdn Plate8
 14 Winter Sparkles 1 12:351450mMdn Plate12
 4 Strawberry Mist 9 17:251800mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] David Nieuwenhuizen
 5 Golden Tune 2 13:101450mMdn Plate12
 4 Spring Poetry 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP1
 6 My Dream Chaser 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP4
[Collapse] Dorrie Sham
 8 Fararanga 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP6
[Collapse] Erico Verdonese
 3 The Brass Way 4 14:251600mMR 72 HCP2
 6 Sleepinseattle 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP5
 9 Revelation 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP6
[Collapse] Gary Alexander
 13 Thandekhile 1 12:351450mMdn Plate5
 7 Brave Deputy 2 13:101450mMdn Plate1
 3 Chouette 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP5
 12 Ration My Passion (NZ) 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP5
[Collapse] Grant Maroun
 5 Emmy Award 1 12:351450mMdn Plate9
 1 Prince Jordan 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP3
 2 Category Four 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP8
 1 Artemisia 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP8
 9 Ottawa 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP9
[Collapse] Heather E Adamson
 7 Countess Trenton 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP6
[Collapse] Joe Soma
 10 Rock Me Twice 1 12:351450mMdn Plate14
 3 Roll Of Drums 3 13:501450mMR 88 HCP5
 4 Responsible 4 14:251600mMR 72 HCP7
 8 Eightfolds Lass 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP3
 9 The Bee's Knees 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP8
[Collapse] Lucky Houdalakis
 8 Clifton Cougar 1 12:351450mMdn Plate3
 9 Tehuano 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP10
 5 Serendipity 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP7
 11 Wiley Kim 9 17:251800mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] M G Azzie/A A Azzie
 1 Readysetglo 1 12:351450mMdn Plate10
 6 Reach For The Line 3 13:501450mMR 88 HCP6
[Collapse] Mike de Kock
 7 Bold Bijou 1 12:351450mMdn Plate11
 7 Ehsaan 3 13:501450mMR 88 HCP8
 2 Marshall 4 14:251600mMR 72 HCP1
 10 Bold Ellie 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP4
[Collapse] Paul Matchett
 4 Oceans Charm 1 12:351450mMdn Plate2
 4 Word Ruler 2 13:101450mMdn Plate10
 5 Olofberg 4 14:251600mMR 72 HCP6
 8 Free Deal 4 14:251600mMR 72 HCP8
 11 Lily Starlette 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP7
 4 My Elusive 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP11
 3 Starting Line 9 17:251800mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] Paul Peter
 11 Mr Mogambo 2 13:101450mMdn Plate7
 12 Riverstown 2 13:101450mMdn Plate4
 2 Bien Venue 3 13:501450mMR 88 HCP1
 7 Pelican Bay 4 14:251600mMR 72 HCP4
 2 Pilgrim's Progress 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP11
 5 Pretty Ballerina 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP5
 15 Green Dragon 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP12
[Collapse] Robbie Sage
 8 Steak And Ale 3 13:501450mMR 88 HCP9
[Collapse] Romeo Francis
 2 Brave Detail 2 13:101450mMdn Plate2
 6 Masterofthehicourt 2 13:101450mMdn Plate15
 8 El Romiachi 2 13:101450mMdn Plate14
 13 Generoso 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP15
[Collapse] Scott Kenny
 1 Lone Survivor 3 13:501450mMR 88 HCP3
 4 To The Regiment 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP7
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 14 Viper Jet 2 13:101450mMdn Plate8
 4 Purple Diamond 3 13:501450mMR 88 HCP7
 1 Vartanium 4 14:251600mMR 72 HCP3
 6 Over The Limit 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP3
 1 Chariot Of Gold 7 16:101800mFM 92 HCP2
 1 Big Myth (AUS) 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP3
 5 Apple Magic 9 17:251800mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] St John Gray
 9 Ice Blue 2 13:101450mMdn Plate5
 6 Rocky Path 4 14:251600mMR 72 HCP5
 6 Burindi 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP4
 10 All I Got 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP2
 9 Tartan Dancer 9 17:251800mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Stephen Moffatt
 5 Kirkconnel Lass 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP10
 2 Hope For Millions 9 17:251800mMdn Plate10
 6 One Dollar Massage 9 17:251800mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Stuart Pettigrew
 5 Kings Archer 3 13:501450mMR 88 HCP4
 10 Thea Maria 9 17:251800mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Tobie Spies
 6 Code Black 1 12:351450mMdn Plate7
 10 Imperial Ruby 2 13:101450mMdn Plate11
 5 Miss Khalifa 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP4
 11 Andalusian 6 15:351200mFM 76 HCP7
[Collapse] Tony Nassif
 8 Twice As Special 9 17:251800mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] Tyrone Zackey
 3 Eightintheeighth 2 13:101450mMdn Plate3
 8 So Long Spring 5 15:001600mMR 68 HCP2
[Collapse] Weiho Marwing
 1 Orchid Street 2 13:101450mMdn Plate13
 14 Sail De Lago 8 16:501800mFM 68 HCP10
Page 1 of 1 (135 items)Prev[1]Next v