See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Friday, 13 September 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alan Greeff
 8 Forbidden Affair 1 12:351200mMdn Plate7
 11 Princess Kalisi 1 12:351200mMdn Plate6
 12 Tawny Jet 1 12:351200mMdn Plate2
 7 Ascending Heights 2 13:101200mMdn Plate1
 9 Ruby Dawn 2 13:101200mMdn Plate4
 3 In The Sky 3 13:451900mMdn Plate8
 2 Green Lantern 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP2
 3 In A Perfect World 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP7
 6 Brandina 6 15:351400mGrad Plate13
 8 Al's Bells 6 15:351400mGrad Plate12
 4 Aldo 7 16:101200mPin Stks10
 5 Kimberley Star 7 16:101200mPin Stks9
 12 Zevenastic 7 16:101200mPin Stks1
 1 Alpine Glacier 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP8
 2 Dubula 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP7
 5 Seville 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP4
[Collapse] D A McKenzie
 2 King Of Promise 1 12:351200mMdn Plate9
 9 Salubrious 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP4
 2 Afleet Flyer 6 15:351400mGrad Plate1
 7 Lord Balmoral (AUS) 7 16:101200mPin Stks8
 11 Sherwood Forest 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP10
[Collapse] Emmanuel Kaknis
 3 St Patrick's Flame 1 12:351200mMdn Plate3
 4 My Advocate 2 13:101200mMdn Plate2
 7 Episode One 3 13:451900mMdn Plate12
 7 Hilaria 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP2
 10 Gift Of Gold 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP6
 9 On A Promise 6 15:351400mGrad Plate10
 3 Pale Lilac 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP6
[Collapse] Gavin Smith
 10 Saroo 1 12:351200mMdn Plate11
 2 Fashion Force 2 13:101200mMdn Plate6
 8 Gina's Girl 2 13:101200mMdn Plate8
 2 Rosie 3 13:451900mMdn Plate7
 9 Aerial Material 3 13:451900mMdn Plate9
 11 Nevertheless 3 13:451900mMdn Plate10
 12 Gotham Girl 3 13:451900mMdn Plate4
 2 Redberry Wood 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP11
 4 Angioletta 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP3
 11 Green Sea 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP9
 7 Pick Again 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP6
 10 Steady Way 6 15:351400mGrad Plate4
 13 Alaskan Fate 6 15:351400mGrad Plate3
 6 Dawnbreaker 7 16:101200mPin Stks2
 11 Amazon King 7 16:101200mPin Stks11
 6 Sir Caleb 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP1
 10 Founding Father 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP12
[Collapse] Grant Paddock
 9 Alwahsh (NZ) 7 16:101200mPin Stks3
[Collapse] Hekkie Strydom
 5 Oasis Queen 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP5
 4 Microbe 6 15:351400mGrad Plate5
[Collapse] Jacques Strydom
 6 Stylish Icon 2 13:101200mMdn Plate9
 5 Convention 3 13:451900mMdn Plate3
 8 Red Forest 3 13:451900mMdn Plate2
 8 Settlement Day 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP10
 1 Desert Wisdom 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP8
 5 Mbali 6 15:351400mGrad Plate6
 12 Pen-Chan 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP3
[Collapse] Montana Turner
 6 Ohsobright 3 13:451900mMdn Plate11
 1 Vanilla Orchid 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP7
[Collapse] Sharon B Kotzen
 1 Gold Pact 1 12:351200mMdn Plate8
 4 Masteroftheparty 1 12:351200mMdn Plate5
 5 Lumos 1 12:351200mMdn Plate12
 3 Katasha 2 13:101200mMdn Plate7
 10 Wylie's Flame 3 13:451900mMdn Plate1
 3 Seattle Sound 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP8
 6 Dettie 4 14:251900mFM 62 HCP1
 5 Desert Chief 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP1
 6 Counting Stars 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP9
 12 Mistress Of Means 6 15:351400mGrad Plate11
 4 Twin Falls 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP5
 9 Royal Agree 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP11
[Collapse] Tara Laing
 6 Apollo Rock 1 12:351200mMdn Plate4
 8 Brevin 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP3
 9 Fake News 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP5
 11 Palace Queen 6 15:351400mGrad Plate2
 3 Exelero 7 16:101200mPin Stks5
 8 Omega Onslaught 7 16:101200mPin Stks6
 7 Di Me 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP2
[Collapse] Yvette Bremner
 7 First Wicket Down 1 12:351200mMdn Plate1
 9 Freezing Fast 1 12:351200mMdn Plate10
 1 Cape Ash 2 13:101200mMdn Plate3
 5 Reason To Sing 2 13:101200mMdn Plate5
 1 Redamancy 3 13:451900mMdn Plate6
 4 Silvari 3 13:451900mMdn Plate5
 4 Toltec 5 15:001600mMR 82 HCP4
 1 Bel Canto Chorus 6 15:351400mGrad Plate7
 3 Undiscovered Gem 6 15:351400mGrad Plate9
 7 Fat Lady Sings 6 15:351400mGrad Plate8
 1 Sir Frenchie (AUS) 7 16:101200mPin Stks7
 2 Dutch Philip 7 16:101200mPin Stks12
 10 Copper Trail 7 16:101200mPin Stks4
 8 Sailor Sam 8 16:451200mMR 80 HCP9
Page 1 of 1 (101 items)Prev[1]Next v