See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Hollywoodbets
Date: Sunday, 15 September 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] Alyson Wright
 5 Northern Route 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP11
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 6 Run To Denmark 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP8
 1 Winter Wonderer 4 14:452400mMdn Plate2
 3 Loadshedder 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP5
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 3 Kingston Rock 1 13:001200mMdn Plate3
 11 Gwendolyn 2 13:351200mMdn Plate8
 3 Soulja Boy 4 14:452400mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Corinne Bestel
 4 Kaikinsky 1 13:001200mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Darryl Moore
 9 Alma Mater 1 13:001200mMdn Plate14
 4 Woodstock Festival 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP3
 4 Ballymaine 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP12
 8 Grande Maestro 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP2
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 12 Shoshana 8 17:101600mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 14 Painting The Sky 1 13:001200mMdn Plate9
 7 Cromadoro 2 13:351200mMdn Plate11
 15 Two For Tea 2 13:351200mMdn Plate6
 3 Mac 'N Scar 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP9
 5 Blackburn Roc 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP7
[Collapse] Doug Campbell
 1 Stand By Me (AUS) 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP10
 6 King's Cove 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP4
 14 Eccellerate 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP5
 2 Nocera 8 17:101600mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] Duncan Howells
 8 Harmonica 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP11
 6 Saipan 4 14:452400mMdn Plate7
 3 Mai Dancer 8 17:101600mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] Frank Robinson
 7 Rocky Coast 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP7
[Collapse] Gareth van Zyl
 13 Man In The Moon 1 13:001200mMdn Plate1
 2 Marchetto 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP10
 14 Zernia 8 17:101600mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] Garth Puller
 6 Brass Bell 1 13:001200mMdn Plate13
 8 Double Espresso 1 13:001200mMdn Plate6
 10 Georgina Rose 2 13:351200mMdn Plate2
 13 Bay Tibbs 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP9
 7 Sea Urchin 6 16:001400mPin Stks9
[Collapse] Gary Rich
 5 Sharona 2 13:351200mMdn Plate15
 5 Connect Me 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP2
[Collapse] Gavin van Zyl
 2 La Bahia 2 13:351200mMdn Plate10
 2 Marchingontogether 6 16:001400mPin Stks1
 9 Lady Caroline Lamb 8 17:101600mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 10 Heart Of A Legend 6 16:001400mPin Stks6
[Collapse] Greg & Karen Anthony
 12 Greattobecaptain 1 13:001200mMdn Plate8
 3 Keep On Crusing 2 13:351200mMdn Plate14
 14 To The Point 2 13:351200mMdn Plate5
 3 Prince Charming 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP1
 10 King Of Samash 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP14
[Collapse] Ivan Van Wyk
 13 Swindon 2 13:351200mMdn Plate13
 8 Parkdale 4 14:452400mMdn Plate3
 9 Sherman 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP9
 4 Whispering Hill 8 17:101600mMdn Plate14
[Collapse] J A Janse van Vuuren
 10 Belshazzar 1 13:001200mMdn Plate11
 8 Regal Graduation 6 16:001400mPin Stks2
[Collapse] Julie Dittmer
 8 Elusive Treasure 2 13:351200mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Kumaran Naidoo
 4 Jer 4 14:452400mMdn Plate8
 7 Nitzram 4 14:452400mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Lola Crawford
 5 Aideen 8 17:101600mMdn Plate9
[Collapse] Louis Goosen
 9 Truly Wicked 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP8
[Collapse] Mark Dixon
 16 Vindicator 1 13:001200mMdn Plate7
 4 Paper Ballerina 2 13:351200mMdn Plate3
 6 Admiral's Guest 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP13
 8 News Stream 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP11
 5 Silent Crusade 6 16:001400mPin Stks3
 9 Isingamoya 6 16:001400mPin Stks5
[Collapse] Michael Miller
 15 Twice The Flight 1 13:001200mMdn Plate12
 6 Centre Stage 8 17:101600mMdn Plate3
 8 Galway Girl 8 17:101600mMdn Plate4
[Collapse] Michael Roberts
 7 Palace House 1 13:001200mMdn Plate15
 9 Master Of Fire 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP5
 10 The King Of Random 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP2
 11 At The Opera 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP4
 11 Dale House 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP3
 13 Carlburg 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP12
[Collapse] Nathan Kotzen
 5 Star System 4 14:452400mMdn Plate5
 10 Oreo Black 8 17:101600mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] Paul Gadsby
 2 Techno Captain 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP6
 4 Arrow's Mark 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP13
 7 Desert Song 8 17:101600mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] Paul Lafferty
 11 Black Fox 1 13:001200mMdn Plate10
 7 Celebration Rock (AUS) 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP1
 3 Sniper Shot 6 16:001400mPin Stks8
[Collapse] R A Hill/S R Hill
 7 Leslie Shadowliner 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP1
 10 Shortstop 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP7
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 1 Gold Lightning 1 13:001200mMdn Plate18
 4 Wonderwall 6 16:001400mPin Stks7
[Collapse] Shane Humby
 5 Seen The Light 1 13:001200mMdn Plate2
 1 Waywood 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP6
 1 Mr Fitz 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP4
 1 Tribal Fusion 6 16:001400mPin Stks4
[Collapse] Tony Nassif
 2 Voodoo 4 14:452400mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] Tony Rivalland
 9 Fast As Silver 2 13:351200mMdn Plate7
 13 Streets Of Fire 8 17:101600mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] Wayne Badenhorst
 12 Sing Along 2 13:351200mMdn Plate12
 11 Antigonus 5 15:251400mMR 87 HCP6
 6 Amor Ardiente 6 16:001400mPin Stks10
 1 Class Of Eight 8 17:101600mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] Wendy Whitehead
 1 Jayden's Shreya 2 13:351200mMdn Plate4
 12 Dom Seguidor 7 16:351600mMR 68 HCP8
[Collapse] Yogas Govender
 6 Franks Petal 2 13:351200mMdn Plate1
 2 Drunken Sailor 3 14:101200mMR 88 HCP10
 11 Palmheart 8 17:101600mMdn Plate7
Page 1 of 1 (135 items)Prev[1]Next v