See horse racing information like never before.
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Fifth

Card B

TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 FM 92 HANDICAP (F & M) ((For Fillies and Mares))
Date: 2019-01-12 Time: 13:50
Type: FM 92 HCP Prize: R
Venue: Kenilworth Course: Main
Distance: 1600m Surface: Turf
Race:
1 Luna Child 4 F AB 61 2 Glen Kotzen G Cheyne
Date Info Track Surface Type MR Equip Wght Dr Fin LBH Winner/*2nd Horse Dist Time
22 Feb 2019, Fri Fairview Turf ? (L) A B 59*0 10 10 4.95 Canukeepitsecret 1200m 68.1
21 Apr 2019, Sun Scottsville Turf ? (L) A B 57*0 11 5 7.20 Miyabi Gold 1750m 109.63
18 May 2019, Sat Greyville Turf ? (L) A B 57*0 11 8 4.30 Roy's Riviera (AUS) 2000m 124.74
05 Jun 2019, Wed Scottsville Turf FM 86 HCP A B 59.5*0 13 2 0.05 Golden Chance 1400m 85.25
06 Jul 2019, Sat Turf ? Stks (L) A B 52*0 2 8 2.80 Infamous Fox (AUS) 1600m 96.37
 
2 Intothelimelight (AUS) 4 F AT 60.5 3 Candice Bass-Robinson C Orffer
Date Info Track Surface Type MR Equip Wght Dr Fin LBH Winner/*2nd Horse Dist Time
28 Nov 2018, Wed Kenilworth Turf FM 88 HCP A 62.5*0 10 3 2.30 Township Melody 1200m 73.21
15 Dec 2018, Sat Kenilworth Turf Grade 3 A 58*0 11 9 7.35 Fresnaye 1800m 113.84
12 Jan 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf FM 92 HCP A 60.5*0 3 5 10.25 Santa Clara 1600m 101.09
03 Apr 2019, Wed Kenilworth Turf FM 91 HCP A 60.5*0 3 6 4.25 Run Fox Run (AUS) 1200m 72.81
29 Jun 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf ? (L) A 58*0 7 11 12.70 Platinum Class 1600m 104.33
 
3 Santa Clara 3 F A 57.5 5 Candice Bass-Robinson A Domeyer
Date Info Track Surface Type MR Equip Wght Dr Fin LBH Winner/*2nd Horse Dist Time
15 Dec 2018, Sat Kenilworth Turf Grade 1 A 60*0 6 5 5.00 Front And Centre 1600m 99.86
12 Jan 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf FM 92 HCP A 57.5*0 5 1 -2.25 *Love Supreme 1600m 99.38
26 Jan 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf Grade 1 A 57.5*0 12 6 3.45 Atyaab (AUS) 2000m 124.64
07 Apr 2019, Sun Greyville Turf Grade 3 A 58.5*0 2 2 0.40 Temple Grafin 1400m 84.94
06 Jul 2019, Sat Turf Grade 1 A 59*0 10 6 4.40 Celtic Sea 1600m 97.1
 
4 Love Supreme 4 F AB 57 4 Brett Crawford A Marcus
Date Info Track Surface Type MR Equip Wght Dr Fin LBH Winner/*2nd Horse Dist Time
25 Sep 2018, Tue Durbanville Turf FM 90 HCP A 59.5*0 2 2 1.25 Ontenderhooks 1600m 99.31
17 Nov 2018, Sat Kenilworth Turf FM 92 HCP A 58.5*0 8 8 16.10 Expedite 2000m 128.27
28 Nov 2018, Wed Kenilworth Turf FM 88 HCP A B 60.5*0 5 6 8.00 Glamorous Life 1600m 99.97
12 Jan 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf FM 92 HCP A B 57*0 4 2 2.25 Santa Clara 1600m 99.76
23 Feb 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf Grade 3 A B 59*0 12 13 8.85 Rose In Bloom 1400m 87.08
 
5 Glamorous Life 4 F A 55 1 Glen Kotzen K de Melo
Date Info Track Surface Type MR Equip Wght Dr Fin LBH Winner/*2nd Horse Dist Time
12 Jan 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf FM 92 HCP A 55*0 1 3 3.50 Santa Clara 1600m 99.96
09 Feb 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf FM 80 HCP A 61*0 8 5 4.85 Nastergal 1600m 100.83
08 Mar 2019, Fri Fairview Turf Con Plate A 56*0 4 5 6.50 Esteemal 1600m 102.15
12 May 2019, Sun Durbanville Turf FM 84 HCP A 58.5*0 2 8 3.80 Indi Anna 1600m 97.63
25 May 2019, Sat Kenilworth Turf FM 80 HCP A 60*0 6 7 6.40 Transylvania 1800m 111.92